Résultats

Trail des Lavandes : 12km. Édition 2017.

12 Km
02/07/2017 à 09:00:00 - ENTREVENNES (04)
57 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:44 50 BOYER MATHIEU SEM 1 M 1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 13.65
2 00:54:32 36 DILLIES FLORENT SEM 2 M 2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 13.20
3 00:55:53 12 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 12.88
4 00:56:35 52 LIBOA MARTIAL M1M 1 M 4 12.72
5 00:57:07 38 LAZARIN VALERIAN SEM 4 M 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 12.61
6 00:59:16 30 SEDNEFF THIERRY M1M 2 M 6 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 12.15
7 01:00:09 23 HUON STEPHANE M1M 3 M 7 11.97
8 01:00:11 49 DEMANDOLY MAXIME SEM 5 M 8 11.96
9 01:00:22 22 HUON MAXANS CAM 1 M 9 11.93
10 01:02:15 40 DEMICHELIS SERGE M1M 4 M 10 GALLARDO BIKESHOP 11.57
11 01:02:17 44 RIVIERE STEPHANE M1M 5 M 11 OLYMPIQUE ESTOUBLON 11.56
12 01:04:16 55 VALLA TEDDY SEM 6 M 12 11.20
13 01:07:07 5 BERTIN EMMANUELLE M1F 1 F 1 TERRE D'OC 10.73
14 01:09:55 1 AMOUYAL ARNAUD SEM 7 M 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.30
15 01:09:59 47 BOUCLIER ERIC M2M 1 M 14 EKIPANOU 10.29
16 01:10:08 27 PINARD ANTOINE SEM 8 M 15 LOU BIO SARL 10.27
17 01:10:09 26 NOEL FRANCOIS M1M 6 M 16 LOU BIO 10.26
18 01:10:22 32 BROUET JEAN-YVES M3M 1 M 17 10.23
19 01:11:22 48 ARNOUX MICHEL M2M 2 M 18 10.09
20 01:12:07 17 GIRARD GUY M3M 2 M 19 ASPTT DIGNE 9.98
21 01:12:24 10 CAMACHO SYLVIE M1F 2 F 2 9.94
22 01:12:36 25 MESSE FREDERIC M2M 3 M 20 9.92
23 01:13:55 53 FOUQUE CAROLINE JUF 1 F 3 9.74
24 01:14:43 7 BRUZZONE SONIA ESF 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.64
25 01:15:26 34 RUO CATHY M2F 1 F 5 9.54
26 01:15:27 35 ARNOU ERIC M2M 4 M 21 9.54
27 01:15:39 21 HUGON CHRISTOPHE SEM 9 M 22 9.52
28 01:16:21 16 FAURE RENE M4M 1 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.43
29 01:16:23 54 VALLA REMI SEM 10 M 24 9.43
30 01:16:44 8 BY EVELYNE M1F 3 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.38
31 01:16:47 1107 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 5 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.38
32 01:19:10 2 ANDREUCCI MICHEL M2M 6 M 26 ESTOUBLON 9.09
33 01:19:36 19 GUICHARD ALAIN M2M 7 M 27 ASPTT DIGNE-LES-BAINS 9.05
34 01:20:09 24 MERELLO THIERRY M2M 8 M 28 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION 8.98
35 01:20:24 46 BOISSON YOLANNE M2F 2 F 7 EKIPANOU 8.96
36 01:21:16 33 FAUDON LENAIC SEM 11 M 29 8.86
37 01:21:51 51 N:Anonyme 51 P:Anonyme 51 M1M 7 M 30 8.80
38 01:21:52 97 INCONNU M2M 9 M 31 8.79
39 01:22:21 9 CAMACHO RUI M2M 10 M 32 8.74
40 01:22:29 31 FANIA HERVE M1M 8 M 33 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 8.73
41 01:22:58 56 SERRES BERNARD M2M 11 M 34 8.68
42 01:23:34 39 LEFEBRE LAURELINE SEF 1 F 8 8.62
43 01:23:35 37 MENARD ANNE-LISE SEF 2 F 9 ROUEN TRIATHLON 8.61
44 01:24:00 15 DUASO SONIA M1F 4 F 10 VIVEZ LE SPORT MANE 8.57
45 01:24:15 18 GOUKASSIAN GERALDINE M1F 5 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.55
46 01:25:08 4 BALAC BERNARD M3M 3 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.46
47 01:25:44 43 DEMASI FLORENCE M1F 6 F 12 8.40
48 01:25:49 41 TEXIER VERONIQUE M1F 7 F 13 INSTANT ZEN VIVEZ SPORT 8.39
49 01:27:00 3 ARNAUD JACQUES M2M 12 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.28
50 01:28:14 14 DI-VITA ODETTE M2F 3 F 14 8.16
51 01:28:15 13 DI-VITA JEAN-SIMON M2M 13 M 37 8.16
52 01:28:28 29 REIX STEPHANE M2M 14 M 38 8.14
53 01:29:26 57 CARILLO MARINE SEF 3 F 15 EKIPANOU 8.05
54 01:32:46 11 DEBLEVID BRICE SEM 12 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.76
55 01:34:39 45 LIFA DJAMEL M1M 9 M 40 7.61
56 01:50:24 28 RAMSAY MATHILDE M1F 8 F 16 6.52
57 02:08:42 42 DEMASI JEAN-YVES M1M 10 M 41 OLYMPIQUE ESTOUBLON 5.59