Résultats

La Posidonienne
POSI-1500m : 1,5 Km. Édition 2017.

1.5 Km
08/10/2017 à 14:00:00 - Martigues (13)
70 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:06 538 SOCQUET ROBERT BP 1 M 1 4.97
2 00:19:05 467 PADOVANI DIDIER SP 1 M 2 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.72
3 00:20:42 458 RICHARD FLORIAN MP 1 M 3 LOS GAYZOUZ 4.35
4 00:21:21 471 HIRIART EMMANUEL SP 2 M 4 FFN:PARIS AQUATIQUE 4.22
5 00:22:11 515 HENRIET ANGE-LINE SP 3 F 1 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 4.06
6 00:22:40 514 MOULIN ANAIS SP 4 F 2 MARTIGUES NATATION 3.97
7 00:22:50 483 MEK PIERR SP 5 M 5 NCB 3.94
8 00:22:53 478 THIEN-LOCK-SEN LAURENT SP 6 M 6 3.93
9 00:23:00 465 TANFIN PATRICK SP 7 M 7 3.91
10 00:23:11 484 MENOT THEO SP 8 M 8 MARIGNANE NATATION 3.88
11 00:23:17 518 MOREAU ANDREA SP 9 M 9 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 3.87
12 00:23:19 486 TANFIN BENJAMIN SP 10 M 10 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 3.86
13 00:23:23 485 TUSET WILLIAM SP 11 M 11 AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 3.85
14 00:23:34 519 BERMOND AMBRE SP 12 F 3 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 3.82
15 00:23:36 517 BERNARD LILOU SP 13 F 4 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 3.81
16 00:23:40 129 SABOTIER DENIS SP 14 M 12 3.80
17 00:23:42 474 VERT LAURENT SP 15 M 13 3.80
18 00:23:44 389 MERIC HUGO SP 16 M 14 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 3.79
19 00:23:48 511 BEVING CAMILLE SP 17 F 5 FFN:CLUB DE NATATION DIGNOIS 3.78
20 00:24:01 482 FRIDLUND THOMAS SP 18 M 15 3.75
21 00:24:58 466 MERET LAURENT SP 19 M 16 TEAM MALMOUSQUE SWIMMERS MARSEILLE 3.60
22 00:25:05 273 GREGU DAMIEN SP 20 M 17 3.59
23 00:25:21 526 FIORILLO CHRISTINE BP 2 F 6 ACA 3.55
24 00:26:23 498 CROCE ELISABETH SP 21 F 7 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3.41
25 00:26:50 542 ZANIBELLATO ALARIC BP 3 M 18 3.35
26 00:27:05 531 JOUSSET EMILIE BP 4 F 8 3.32
27 00:27:11 504 MAZELIER JULIE SP 22 F 9 FFN:CLUB DE NATATION DIGNOIS 3.31
28 00:27:27 390 MUGNIER-DAGUET JULIEN SP 23 M 19 3.28
29 00:27:29 544 LACOUR MARTIN BP 5 M 20 3.27
30 00:27:36 487 GEROLD ASTHON SP 24 M 21 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 3.26
31 00:27:41 468 MOREAU OLIVIER SP 25 M 22 ONN 3.25
32 00:27:47 470 BERTRAND JOHANNES BP 6 M 23 AUCUN 3.24
33 00:27:52 507 HILLAIRE KRYSTEL SP 26 F 10 3.23
34 00:28:00 520 LOUBATIE MAILYN SP 27 F 11 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 3.21
35 00:28:33 501 BILLIAN-DUCHER DOROTHEE SP 28 F 12 3.15
36 00:28:54 491 D'ONOFRIO MARIE-NOELLE SP 29 F 13 TEAM A LOLO 3.11
37 00:29:49 473 RICHARD SEBASTIEN SP 30 M 24 SANS 3.02
38 00:30:00 460 PANTEL RENE SP 31 M 25 NON LICENCIE 3.00
39 00:30:13 543 JOUSSET VINCENT BP 7 M 26 2.98
40 00:30:34 464 LUNET JEAN-CLAUDE SP 32 M 27 2.94
41 00:30:42 475 BOYER GHISLAIN SP 33 M 28 2.93
42 00:30:51 481 OSTENSEN LARS SP 34 M 29 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2.92
43 00:30:53 469 GOUIRAN OLIVIER SP 35 M 30 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2.91
44 00:30:58 539 JACQUET STEPHANE BP 8 M 31 2.91
45 00:31:19 512 GHELLAMALLAH SABRINA SP 36 F 14 ESM 2.87
46 00:31:20 510 LECLERC LEA SP 37 F 15 2.87
47 00:31:30 477 DJEDJIG RAFIK SP 38 M 32 FFN:CLUB DE NATATION DIGNOIS 2.86
48 00:31:31 499 SAMAT SANDRINE SP 39 F 16 CNS 2.86
49 00:32:11 529 VERANE AURELIE BP 9 F 17 2.80
50 00:32:31 463 DURAND BERNARD SP 40 M 33 CNS 2.77
51 00:32:41 279 LAMY ANGELA SP 41 F 18 PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE 2.75
52 00:32:54 537 URSET JEROME BP 10 M 34 CNS 2.74
53 00:32:59 492 SCIACQUA SCIACQUACATHERINE SP 42 F 19 2.73
54 00:33:16 506 VERRIER LAURIANE SP 43 F 20 2.71
55 00:33:25 513 JOB ESTELLE SP 44 F 21 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 2.69
56 00:33:42 479 GUNTZBURGER JONATHAN SP 45 M 35 COUR FOREST COUR 2.67
57 00:34:06 480 CARBONELL GUILLAUME SP 46 M 36 2.64
58 00:35:48 493 KRISTENSEN DOMINIQUE SP 47 F 22 ROGNAC NATATION 2.51
59 00:35:58 503 CALLEJA MARILEN SP 48 F 23 ASSO ENFORME! 2.50
60 00:36:21 502 DJADANE EMILIE SP 49 F 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 2.48
61 00:36:25 495 HENTIC ANNE SP 50 F 25 LONDON REPRESENT 2.47
62 00:36:37 490 FAHEL YASMINA SP 51 F 26 CNS 2.46
63 00:36:50 509 LAMY ANGELA SP 52 F 27 ACO TRIATHLON 2.44
64 00:37:10 496 MENOT SYLVIE SP 53 F 28 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 2.42
65 00:37:16 476 VERJAT NICOLAS SP 54 M 37 2.42
66 00:37:32 528 SAUCEROTTE GWLADYS BP 11 F 29 2.40
67 00:38:45 508 LECLERC JULIE SP 55 F 30 2.32
68 00:40:07 500 JEAN MYRIAM SP 56 F 31 AIX ATHLE 2.24
69 00:44:52 472 BENSIMHON DAVID SP 57 M 38 2.01
70 00:56:00 497 DECOMPTE EMMANUELLE SP 58 F 32 1.61