Résultats

Porto-Vecchio:42,195Km; 21,1Km; 10Km et 8Km Marche sportive
SMIPV - 10KM. Édition 2017.

10 Km
22/10/2017 à 09:30:00 - PORTO-VECCHIO (20)
292 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:50 1313 BARALLE SULLIVAN SEM 1 M 1 17.73
2 00:36:31 1210 GARCIN LOUISON CAM 1 M 2 LES TROLLS 16.43
3 00:36:47 1255 EL-ABDOUNI MOHAMED CAM 2 M 3 AJ BASTIA 16.31
4 00:37:38 1131 MORENO FREDERIC M1M 1 M 4 TEAM GIVOVA/BIPEDES VAUNAGE 15.94
5 00:38:41 1256 QUARANTA ELVIS SEM 2 M 5 AJ BASTIA 15.51
6 00:39:25 1292 DECURNINGE XAVIER SEM 3 M 6 THONON ATHLETIC CLUB 15.22
7 00:39:54 1205 EL-MOUSSAOUI SOUFIANE CAM 3 M 7 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 15.04
8 00:40:20 1279 MAMICIA DAMIEN SEM 4 M 8 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 14.88
9 00:40:53 1332 BERTOCCHI NICOLAS SEM 5 M 9 14.68
10 00:41:08 1333 GOMEZ JOAYE CAM 4 M 10 AJ BASTIA 14.59
11 00:41:17 1135 NOURY PASCAL M1M 2 M 11 GAZELEC ANGERS 14.53
12 00:41:19 1243 MILANINI MAXENCE CAM 5 M 12 COLT 14.52
13 00:41:43 1082 FALLETTI OLIVIER SEM 6 M 13 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES 14.38
14 00:41:50 1182 VILLETTE TIMOTHEE CAM 6 M 14 14.34
15 00:42:01 1271 ALLADIO HUGUES M2M 1 M 15 AJ BASTIA 14.28
16 00:42:12 1250 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 3 M 16 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.22
17 00:42:20 1212 MARRUCHO-FERNANDES STEPHANE SEM 7 M 17 ASSOCIU MANTINUM 14.17
18 00:42:21 1142 PERRET OLIVIER M2M 2 M 18 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES 14.17
19 00:42:27 1253 ARBOUHI LLYAS CAM 7 M 19 AJ BASTIA 14.13
20 00:42:29 1278 MESLIER LUC SEM 8 M 20 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 14.12
21 00:42:55 1199 GOMIS OLIVIER M1M 4 M 21 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 13.98
22 00:42:55 1018 BENANAYA HASNA SEF 1 F 1 AJ BASTIA 13.98
23 00:43:12 1068 DESRUELLES MARTIN CAM 8 M 22 13.89
24 00:43:28 1158 ROCHAS HELENE SEF 2 F 2 CAP VERCORS 13.80
25 00:43:42 1171 SURAULT DOMINIQUE M2M 3 M 23 13.73
26 00:44:08 1136 ONILLON ROMAIN SEM 9 M 24 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES 13.60
27 00:44:35 1114 JANAS MARJORIE M1F 1 F 3 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 13.46
28 00:44:36 1303 SION THOMAS SEM 10 M 25 13.45
29 00:44:46 1133 MURRONI BATTI M2M 4 M 26 CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO 13.40
30 00:44:55 1304 PANDOLFI JACQUES-ANTOINE ESM 1 M 27 13.36
31 00:44:59 1217 PECOT ERIC M1M 5 M 28 13.34
32 00:45:26 1099 GIBERTI FRANCK SEM 11 M 29 13.21
33 00:45:41 1204 CALLARIS JEAN-MARC M1M 6 M 30 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 13.13
34 00:45:56 1262 MARIANO ONIDI M1M 7 M 31 CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO 13.06
35 00:46:08 1218 COMPAS MICKAEL SEM 12 M 32 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 13.01
36 00:46:08 1241 LOHEAC MATTHIEU SEM 13 M 33 13.01
37 00:46:13 1245 VENIAT JULIEN ESM 2 M 34 12.98
38 00:46:30 1225 COLONNA-D'ISTRIA HUGO ESM 3 M 35 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 12.90
39 00:46:31 1226 COLONNA-D'ISTRIA FLAVIO JUM 1 M 36 SUR CORSE TRIATHLON 12.90
40 00:46:36 1267 GHISALBERTI LAURENT SEM 14 M 37 12.88
41 00:46:53 1239 CARDOSO JORGE SEM 15 M 38 12.80
42 00:46:59 1073 DUMAND PATRICK M2M 5 M 39 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES 12.77
43 00:47:08 1200 LESGUER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 40 VC PORTO-VECCHIO 12.73
44 00:47:19 1316 CHAINE QUENTIN CAM 9 M 41 ISSY TRIATHLON 12.68
45 00:47:19 1085 FAVIER ERIC SEM 16 M 42 12.68
46 00:47:22 1211 MARRUCHO-FERNANDES JESSICA SEF 3 F 4 RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI 12.67
47 00:47:23 1206 BAUMONT BERTRAND M1M 9 M 43 12.66
48 00:47:35 1322 DULAURIE JEAN CAM 10 M 44 12.61
49 00:47:40 1129 MONDET BASTIEN SEM 17 M 45 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 12.59
50 00:47:45 1116 JOUEN ERIC M1M 10 M 46 12.57
51 00:48:04 1273 MAUNY MARC M1M 11 M 47 12.48
52 00:48:11 1272 MESSAOUDI FARID M1M 12 M 48 ACP MARSEILLE 12.45
53 00:48:14 1195 RAMSDAM DANIEL M3M 1 M 49 ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME 12.44
54 00:48:37 1307 GIMENEZ SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 50 12.34
55 00:49:01 1134 MURRONI CHRISTEL M1F 2 F 5 CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO 12.24
56 00:49:01 1190 ZEMMOURI ABDELRRAHMANE SEM 19 M 51 12.24
57 00:49:27 1311 GASSMANN GILLES SEM 20 M 52 12.13
58 00:49:42 1236 SEYDOUX FREDERIC M2M 6 M 53 TEAM SEYDELEC 12.07
59 00:49:46 1254 CHAKROUNE MEHDI CAM 11 M 54 AJ BASTIA 12.06
60 00:49:50 1274 KUZNIK PASCAL M1M 13 M 55 DYNAMIC BERTRY 12.04
61 00:49:57 1247 QUILICHINI PAUL M1M 14 M 56 SPORT NATURE PIANOTTOLI CALDARELLO 12.01
62 00:49:57 1275 KUZNIK MYRIAM M1F 3 F 6 DYNAMIC BERTRY 12.01
63 00:50:14 1179 VERRIER GUY M3M 2 M 57 11.94
64 00:50:18 1220 JEAN-JACQUES BEAUVARLET M1M 15 M 58 SPORT NATURE PIANOTTOLI CALDARELLO 11.93
65 00:50:19 1148 PLEYNET BENOIT M1M 16 M 59 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.92
66 00:50:42 1249 COVELIERS JEREMY M1M 17 M 60 11.83
67 00:51:08 1141 PEREZ NICOLAS M1M 18 M 61 RESILIENFANCE 11.73
68 00:51:19 1043 CAPELLE CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 62 11.69
69 00:51:23 1238 MANI MALIKA M2F 1 F 7 KMS 11.68
70 00:51:24 1058 CUCCHI CHARLES M2M 7 M 63 11.67
71 00:51:50 1314 MAS OLIVIER M1M 19 M 64 MANDELIEU METROPOLE MARATHON 11.58
72 00:51:59 1077 ERATH ALAIN M3M 3 M 65 11.54
73 00:52:00 1015 BAUMARD THOMAS SEM 22 M 66 11.54
74 00:52:12 1032 BOUZET DAVID SEM 23 M 67 11.49
75 00:52:21 1228 CASTELLI LAETIZIA M1F 4 F 8 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 11.46
76 00:52:30 1017 BELLUSO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 68 11.43
77 00:52:33 1028 BORDES VALERIE M1F 5 F 9 COURIR ENSEMBLE PORNICHET 11.42
78 00:52:57 1186 ZABATT VICTOR M2M 8 M 69 USALV APT 11.33
79 00:53:20 1093 FONTAINE FABRICE M1M 21 M 70 11.25
80 00:53:21 1021 BILLET FABRICE M1M 22 M 71 11.25
81 00:53:25 1173 THIERRY STEPHANIE SEF 4 F 10 11.23
82 00:53:26 1170 SOUVESTRE JEAN-MARIE M2M 9 M 72 11.23
83 00:53:31 1295 TOPARIS ALAIN M3M 4 M 73 11.21
84 00:53:35 1053 CONORD STEPHANE M2M 10 M 74 11.20
85 00:53:39 1100 GILLES LOUIS M3M 5 M 75 AC ST REMY 11.18
86 00:53:48 1319 TILLEMENT FREDERIC M1M 23 M 76 11.15
87 00:53:48 1066 DELOUSTAL STEPHANIE SEF 5 F 11 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 11.15
88 00:53:48 1055 CROSET DANIELLE M3F 1 F 12 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES 11.15
89 00:53:49 1127 MEUNIER BRUNO M2M 11 M 77 11.15
90 00:53:50 1056 CROSET MARC M3M 6 M 78 FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES 11.15
91 00:53:52 1194 MILANI MIREILLE M3F 2 F 13 ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU 11.14
92 00:53:57 1161 SALVADO VIRGINIE M1F 6 F 14 11.12
93 00:53:59 1143 PESSIONE PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 79 MASSOINS 11.11
94 00:54:05 1242 PHILIPPE BERNARD M1M 24 M 80 11.09
95 00:54:06 1280 DA-COSTA DAVID CAM 12 M 81 11.09
96 00:54:15 1232 N:Anonyme 1232 P:Anonyme 1232 SEF 6 F 15 11.06
97 00:54:24 1244 DENIS SANDRINE M1F 7 F 16 11.03
98 00:54:25 1086 FAVIER JULIE SEF 7 F 17 LUCCIANA ATHLETISME 11.03
99 00:54:27 1024 BO ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 82 11.02
100 00:54:45 1223 FERREIRA JOSE-LUIS M1M 25 M 83 10.96