Résultats

Porto-Vecchio:42,195Km; 21,1Km; 10Km et 8Km Marche sportive
SMIPV - Semi Marathon Porto-Vecchio - 21.1KM. Édition 2017.

21.1 Km
22/10/2017 à 09:30:00 - PORTO-VECCHIO (20)
658 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:18:18 2117 BESNARD GUILLAUME M1M 1 M 1 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 16.09
2 01:18:52 2719 CHABOUCHI KARIM SEM 1 M 2 AJ BASTIA 15.98
3 01:22:12 2085 BAGHIONI JOSEPH SEM 2 M 3 ASSP2A 15.33
4 01:22:20 2409 LE-HENANFF FABRICE M1M 2 M 4 LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 15.30
5 01:23:39 2768 CHARTON JEROME M1M 3 M 5 LUCCIANA ATHLETISME 15.06
6 01:26:13 2704 DUSSAUZE FLORENT SEM 3 M 6 14.61
7 01:26:16 2350 GUILLOU CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 7 CO LECCI TRINITE 14.61
8 01:27:15 2133 BONNEAULT YOANN SEM 4 M 8 SAPEURS POMPIERS DE LIMOUX 14.44
9 01:27:22 2669 FLORES-NEVES JOAQUIM SEM 5 M 9 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 14.42
10 01:28:14 2622 VAN-BUTSELE YANN SEM 6 M 10 ALV 14.28
11 01:28:43 2575 SERBOUTI FATIHA M1F 1 F 1 SERBOUTI RUN 14.20
12 01:28:43 2611 TOUCHARD CYRIL M1M 5 M 11 SERBOUTI RUN 14.20
13 01:29:58 2676 LAFOSSE BRUNO M1M 6 M 12 14.01
14 01:30:36 2660 MOISSONNIER MICKAEL SEM 7 M 13 13.91
15 01:30:46 2208 CHIAIA CYRIL SEM 8 M 14 SARDINES TRI 13.88
16 01:31:31 2382 JUVET DIMITRI SEM 9 M 15 13.77
17 01:32:12 2737 MOZZICONACCI FLORENT SEM 10 M 16 POMPIERS PORTO VECCHIO 13.67
18 01:32:34 2429 MANUGUERRA ALLAN SEM 11 M 17 13.61
19 01:32:56 2699 WALGRAEF MARC M2M 1 M 18 S/L US TOURCOING 13.56
20 01:32:57 2125 BLANCHET ARNAUD SEM 12 M 19 13.56
21 01:33:31 2632 VILLALON FRANCOIS SEM 13 M 20 TEAM CRETARD 13.47
22 01:33:41 2655 FONTAINE QUENTIN SEM 14 M 21 13.45
23 01:33:46 2762 CHOLEZ DAVID M1M 7 M 22 SOS PREMA/ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 13.44
24 01:33:48 2376 JANIN BENOIT M1M 8 M 23 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 13.43
25 01:34:12 2557 N:Anonyme 2557 P:Anonyme 2557 M1M 9 M 24 13.38
26 01:34:34 2089 BARCELO MIQUEL M1M 10 M 25 13.32
27 01:35:12 2395 LANG CHRISTOPHE M1M 11 M 26 ESPRIT RUN SOUFFLENHEIM 13.24
28 01:35:30 2351 GUYET JULIEN SEM 15 M 27 13.19
29 01:35:39 2239 DA-SILVA-FARIA PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 28 COSE 13.17
30 01:35:50 2274 EL-OUARDANI SAMAD SEM 16 M 29 13.15
31 01:35:51 2320 GAUTIER MORGAN SEM 17 M 30 13.15
32 01:35:51 2616 TRUFFO SIMON SEM 18 M 31 13.15
33 01:35:52 2454 MILAN HOLICKY M2M 3 M 32 PARDUBICE 13.14
34 01:36:02 2288 FELS PATRICK M2M 4 M 33 USALV APT 13.12
35 01:36:03 2430 MARAIS OLIVIER M1M 12 M 34 USALV APT 13.12
36 01:36:21 2336 GRACIA ISABELLE M1F 2 F 2 WATERLOO RUNNERS 13.08
37 01:36:21 2359 HAUTPHENNE EDDY M2M 5 M 35 WATERLOO RUNNERS 13.08
38 01:36:37 2364 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 36 ATSCAF 13 13.04
39 01:36:38 2617 TURBAT NICOLAS SEM 19 M 37 13.04
40 01:36:48 2360 HEMERY YANN M1M 13 M 38 13.02
41 01:36:58 2586 STRITT JONATHAN SEM 20 M 39 L'ESPADRILLE DE LA GERINE 12.99
42 01:37:10 2131 BONNAND DAVID M1M 14 M 40 12.97
43 01:37:10 2708 SUBERVILLE ROGER M3M 1 M 41 CCR 92 12.97
44 01:37:11 2481 OFFREDO JEAN-LOUIS M2M 7 M 42 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS BORDEAUX 12.97
45 01:37:13 2722 PEYSALLE FRANCOIS M1M 15 M 43 TRAILERS EXTREME SUD 12.96
46 01:37:31 2156 BRESSON ALAIN M1M 16 M 44 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 12.92
47 01:37:38 2008 ISSAVERDENS RENE M2M 8 M 45 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 12.91
48 01:38:03 2396 LAURETTE FABIEN SEM 21 M 46 12.85
49 01:38:12 2135 BONNET JEROME M1M 17 M 47 12.83
50 01:38:50 2233 CROZAT LUDOVIC SEM 22 M 48 12.75
51 01:38:50 2248 DELAGE FRANCOIS SEM 23 M 49 YERRES 12.75
52 01:38:57 2670 ROHR ALEXIS SEM 24 M 50 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 12.73
53 01:39:11 2391 LAFARGUE GUILLAUME SEM 25 M 51 12.70
54 01:39:13 2059 AGOSTINI SERGE M2M 9 M 52 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 12.70
55 01:39:20 2555 SABLON ANTHONY SEM 26 M 53 12.68
56 01:39:22 2334 GOUX THIERRY M1M 18 M 54 12.68
57 01:39:28 2128 BOEUF PASCAL M1M 19 M 55 12.67
58 01:39:35 2759 PLAISANT CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 56 LES BALLADINS DE JARDRES 12.65
59 01:39:41 2207 CHEZEAUBERNARD ERIC M1M 21 M 57 3JCI 12.64
60 01:39:43 2550 ROUGERIE CORINNE M1F 3 F 3 12.64
61 01:40:10 2492 PANEL DAMIEN SEM 27 M 58 FRIGO-EST 12.58
62 01:40:16 2506 PERES PIERRE-ANTOINE M1M 22 M 59 12.57
63 01:40:16 2277 EON RODOLPHE M1M 23 M 60 ASI ILLAC 12.57
64 01:40:32 2002 AZAM DOMINIQUE M2M 10 M 61 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 12.53
65 01:40:32 2444 MEDORI SEBASTIEN M1M 24 M 62 12.53
66 01:40:32 2237 DA-ROCHA CECILE SEF 1 F 4 EASQY 12.53
67 01:40:39 2551 ROUSTAND DYLAN JUM 1 M 63 ASSOCIATION KEVIN 12.52
68 01:40:42 2279 ESTEVAN YANN M2M 11 M 64 GAZELEC ANGERS 12.51
69 01:40:50 2183 CARDINET FRANCOIS M2M 12 M 65 GAZELEC ANGERS 12.50
70 01:40:52 2247 DELABY JACQUES M2M 13 M 66 COURIR A MATHIEU 12.49
71 01:41:05 2701 NATALI PAUL-BRAND SEM 28 M 67 12.46
72 01:41:14 2702 FAVRE QUENTIN SEM 29 M 68 12.45
73 01:41:14 2685 DETREY RAPHAELE M1F 4 F 5 PSA CITROEN 12.45
74 01:41:16 2767 LETARTRE RONAN M1M 25 M 69 12.44
75 01:41:22 2399 LEBRETON MICHEL SEM 30 M 70 12.43
76 01:41:26 2377 JANUARIO FREDERIC M1M 26 M 71 S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS 12.42
77 01:41:30 2010 KHATIMI NADIA M2F 1 F 6 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 12.41
78 01:41:39 2703 BOCHER JEFF M1M 27 M 72 BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 12.40
79 01:41:42 2754 NIRAVONG JEREMIE SEM 31 M 73 BALMA 12.39
80 01:41:43 2321 GAUTIER RICHARD M2M 14 M 74 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.39
81 01:41:45 2452 MICOU GUY M3M 2 M 75 GAZELEC ANGERS 12.38
82 01:41:54 2100 BAUER YVES M2M 15 M 76 12.37
83 01:42:08 2662 MARTEAU CEDRIC M1M 28 M 77 12.34
84 01:42:15 2665 PAVEL BABENKO SEM 32 M 78 MOSCOW ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 12.32
85 01:42:23 2653 HENNEQUEZ FLORENT SEM 33 M 79 12.31
86 01:42:25 2181 CAPUANO HERVE M2M 16 M 80 12.30
87 01:42:30 2509 PETITIMBERT MATTHIEU SEM 34 M 81 12.29
88 01:42:37 2516 POGGI ODILE M2F 2 F 7 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE AJACCIEN 12.28
89 01:42:40 2559 SALVADO DAVID M1M 29 M 82 12.27
90 01:43:22 2705 FERAUD CHARLES M1M 30 M 83 SLC MARTIGUES 12.19
91 01:43:31 2140 BOUCHACOURT GUILLAUME SEM 35 M 84 12.17
92 01:43:33 2686 RIGGI MAXIME SEM 36 M 85 12.17
93 01:43:39 2520 POITRIMOL DOMINIQUE M2M 17 M 86 OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON 12.16
94 01:43:56 2189 CASTAN JEAN-LUC M2M 18 M 87 UT&RUN 12.12
95 01:44:00 2625 VAN-PEVENACGE CYRIL M1M 31 M 88 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.12
96 01:44:08 2583 SITARZ GUILLAUME SEM 37 M 89 12.10
97 01:44:14 2335 GRABARSKI THIERRY M1M 32 M 90 PSNO 12.09
98 01:44:25 2287 FELIX PERRINE SEF 2 F 8 12.07
99 01:44:25 2339 GRELLET THIBAUD M1M 33 M 91 12.07
100 01:44:30 2105 BEAUPERIN JULIE SEF 3 F 9 TECSOM 12.06