Résultats

10KM TRAIL SAINT ANTOINE. Édition 2017.

10 Km
18/06/2017 à 09:30:00 - MEYREUIL (13)
97 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:22 20 ELPHAZ-KIPCHUMBA KOGO SEM 1 M 1
2 00:40:42 7 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 2 M 2 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT
3 00:42:33 91 DESCHAMPS JULIEN SEM 3 M 3 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
4 00:44:10 93 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
5 00:44:25 57 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 4 M 5 COURIR A MEYREUIL
6 00:44:36 90 URSENBACH JEAN ESM 1 M 6 TEAM POUTINE
7 00:44:45 76 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 5 M 7 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
8 00:44:56 89 VORT HUGO ESM 2 M 8 TEAM FOULEE
9 00:44:57 36 LE-BOZEC PHILIPPE M1M 1 M 9 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
10 00:46:47 63 KLEIN MATHIEU SEM 6 M 10
11 00:46:52 49 ROBERT RAPHAEL M1M 2 M 11 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
12 00:46:55 72 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 2 M 12 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE
13 00:48:59 58 CUENOT ERIC M1M 3 M 13 KALENJI DECATHLON VITROLLES
14 00:49:51 30 GRANDVUILLEMIN JEROME M1M 4 M 14 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT
15 00:49:51 50 RORATO EDDY M1M 5 M 15 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT
16 00:50:28 21 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 16
17 00:50:53 48 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 7 M 17 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
18 00:52:08 75 MACAREZ MAXIME SEM 8 M 18 COURIR A FUVEAU
19 00:52:47 100 FERRETTI ANTHONY SEM 9 M 19
20 00:53:05 41 PARCHEMIN FRANCOIS SEM 10 M 20 PHIDIPPID'AIX
21 00:54:03 86 SUZANNE REMY M1M 6 M 21 DURANCE TRI
22 00:54:03 62 BEAUDET JOEL CAM 1 M 22
23 00:54:38 22 FIORI PHILIPPE SEM 11 M 23
24 00:55:11 95 GANSEMAN MATHIEU SEM 12 M 24
25 00:55:12 12 BURDIN EMMANUEL M1M 7 M 25 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
26 00:55:22 92 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 26 TEAM CABALLO BLANCO
27 00:56:16 88 GASTALDI OLIVIER M1M 9 M 27
28 00:56:36 3 N:Anonyme 3 P:Anonyme 3 SEM 13 M 28
29 00:56:57 10 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 14 M 29 UNIVERS 7
30 00:57:10 56 VILLETON STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1
31 00:57:11 44 PELBOIS DAVID M1M 10 M 30
32 00:57:38 29 GOUSSET ROMAIN SEM 15 M 31 TRIATHL'AIX
33 00:57:47 66 PRIE GWENAEL SEM 16 M 32
34 00:58:15 70 MARTINEZ THIERRY M2M 3 M 33 COURIR A MEYREUIL
35 00:58:16 51 SALINERO STEPHANE SEM 17 M 34
36 00:58:30 34 IACOPONI PROSPER M3M 2 M 35 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
37 00:58:36 94 GRANIER HERVE M1M 11 M 36
38 00:59:21 14 CALVACHE CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 37
39 00:59:25 99 BOULANGER NICOLAS M2M 4 M 38
40 00:59:29 67 PAILHES ERIC M1M 13 M 39
41 00:59:44 74 MOURON CYRIL SEM 18 M 40
42 01:00:02 42 PASCAL FREDERIC SEM 19 M 41 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12
43 01:00:04 65 MARTINET BRICE SEM 20 M 42
44 01:00:05 16 CATANZARO TONI SEM 21 M 43
45 01:00:36 87 GARBIL LAURENT M1M 14 M 44
46 01:00:42 60 VALDERRAMA JEAN-LOUIS M1M 15 M 45
47 01:01:03 33 HARROUE LAURENT M2M 5 M 46 CSPCG 13
48 01:01:08 96 DARI LAETITIA SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A MEYREUIL
49 01:01:45 31 GUENARD LAURENCE M2F 1 F 3 SPIMIDON
50 01:02:56 43 PEIGNIER LOIC SEM 22 M 47 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
51 01:03:12 5 BILLON ALICE M1F 1 F 4 ASSOCIATION GUERIDUNCANCER
52 01:03:34 8 BONNIEU JEROME SEM 23 M 48
53 01:03:46 35 LAQUERBE JEROME M1M 16 M 49
54 01:04:10 19 DIMAYUGA STEPHANE M1M 17 M 50 SAPEUR-POMPIER LA CIOTAT-CEYRESTE
55 01:04:21 4 AYME STEVE SEM 24 M 51
56 01:04:32 9 N:Anonyme 9 P:Anonyme 9 SEM 25 M 52
57 01:04:53 11 BOYER BEATRICE M2F 2 F 5 CABBA
58 01:05:18 52 SEMERIA PATRICK M2M 6 M 53 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
59 01:05:40 59 CUENOT CARINE M1F 2 F 6 KALENJI DECATHLON VITROLLES
60 01:06:25 39 NOEL STEPHANE M1M 18 M 54
61 01:06:25 28 GORA CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 55
62 01:06:38 25 FRASCOGNA ANTOINE M2M 7 M 56
63 01:07:11 2 ALLIAUME VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 7
64 01:07:47 17 CHABERT MICHEL M2M 8 M 57
65 01:07:47 1 ALCANTARA DAMIEN SEM 26 M 58
66 01:08:25 64 N:Anonyme 64 P:Anonyme 64 M1M 19 M 59
67 01:08:28 45 PHALIPPOU FLORENCE SEF 3 F 8 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
68 01:08:39 71 SALMON INGRID M1F 4 F 9 SMAC
69 01:09:22 98 CHERQUI FREDERIC M1M 20 M 60 TENNIS CLUB GARDANNE
70 01:09:25 18 N:Anonyme 18 P:Anonyme 18 SEF 4 F 10 PHIDIPPID'AIX
71 01:10:16 79 PORTIGLIATTI PIERRE M2M 9 M 61
72 01:11:47 81 BREUX THIERRY M2M 10 M 62
73 01:11:52 15 CAPECCHI CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 63
74 01:12:31 47 RIGAUD CELINE SEF 5 F 11 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
75 01:14:00 97 DARI LYDIA M3F 1 F 12 COURIR A MEYREUIL
76 01:15:56 55 TRAEGER ISABELLE M3F 2 F 13 MEGA
77 01:17:01 82 SCHOENENBERGER MARTINE M3F 3 F 14 SPIRIDON CA
78 01:17:24 23 FOUCQUETEAU CLAIRE SEF 6 F 15 CABBA
79 01:17:59 32 GUIRAND CHRISTINE M2F 3 F 16 ELECTRON LIBRE
80 01:18:09 54 SOLER MICHEL M5M 1 M 64 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
81 01:18:42 24 FRANCESCHIN BERNARD M2M 11 M 65
82 01:19:05 38 MECHIN SEBASTIEN ESM 3 M 66
83 01:19:28 80 BREUX SYLVIE M2F 4 F 17
84 01:19:28 83 BOURIOT KARINE M1F 5 F 18 COURIR A MEYREUIL
85 01:23:13 84 N:Anonyme 84 P:Anonyme 84 M2F 5 F 19
86 01:23:15 61 BENVENUTI CLAUDE M4M 1 M 67 COURIR A MEYREUIL
87 01:23:17 53 SIFFRE MATTHIAS M1M 22 M 68
88 01:25:34 77 BOSSON CAROLINE SEF 7 F 20
89 01:25:36 6 BLANC MAXIME M1M 23 M 69
90 01:25:44 26 GLOUSIEAU JULIEN SEM 27 M 70
91 01:31:25 27 GOMEZ JULIEN M5M 2 M 71 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
92 01:33:39 78 WRNIOWSKI JEREMY SEM 28 M 72
93 01:34:25 73 FERNANDEZ CHRISTELLE SEF 8 F 21
94 01:35:15 85 GEORGEON SUZANNE M2F 6 F 22 COURIR A MEYREUIL
95 01:36:28 68 ISOARD GILBERT M3M 4 M 73
96 01:36:29 69 VAREILHES FRANCOISE M3F 4 F 23
97 01:37:46 37 MARX PATRICK M3M 5 M 74 KIKOUROU