Résultats

Les Petites Foulées de la Montagnette parcours 5,5 km. Édition 2017.

5.5 Km
21/05/2017 à 09:00:00 - Boulbon (13)
48 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:05 43 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 1 15.65
2 00:22:40 42 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 1 M 2 14.56
3 00:22:43 33 GERMAIN ALAIN M2M 1 M 3 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14.53
4 00:23:01 31 PITOU AXEL M1M 2 M 4 14.34
5 00:23:11 2 BERQUET BERNARD M3M 1 M 5 FC BARBENTANE 14.23
6 00:23:32 41 FAURE ANNE SEF 1 F 1 14.02
7 00:24:11 17 MAUCOURT ROBIN CAM 1 M 6 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.65
8 00:24:15 13 GILLES LOUIS M3M 2 M 7 AC SAINT REMY 13.61
9 00:25:54 5 BOCAGE NAPOLEON SEM 2 M 8 12.74
10 00:25:58 29 PAGLIA SERGE M1M 3 M 9 12.71
11 00:30:00 32 PESLERBE BLANDINE M2F 1 F 2 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 11.00
12 00:30:28 15 LAUGIER AURELIE M1F 1 F 3 SC CHATEAURENARD 10.83
13 00:30:34 20 NOTEBAERT SERGE M4M 1 M 10 AC ST REMY 10.80
14 00:31:27 28 HAPPE JEAN-LUC M2M 2 M 11 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 10.49
15 00:31:35 9 CLEMENT GACHET SEM 3 M 12 RTI 10.45
16 00:31:51 10 DELBART STEPHANIE M1F 2 F 4 TARASCON ATHLETISME 10.36
17 00:32:11 34 LABERTRANDE PAUL M4M 2 M 13 10.25
18 00:32:15 38 VILLERMY MARIE-JOSE M2F 2 F 5 10.23
19 00:32:59 44 SAVOLDI FLORINE SEF 2 F 6 10.01
20 00:33:09 14 GINOUX FREDERIC M1M 4 M 14 9.95
21 00:33:10 21 PERRIER CYRIL SEM 4 M 15 9.95
22 00:33:13 37 MALARTRE GILLES M3M 3 M 16 9.93
23 00:33:18 22 PERROT MICHEL M3M 4 M 17 AC SAINT REMY 9.91
24 00:33:57 25 SALA MANON SEF 3 F 7 9.72
25 00:34:02 3 BEZOL SABRINA M1F 3 F 8 AC SAINT REMY 9.70
26 00:34:09 45 GILLES RENEE M2F 3 F 9 9.66
27 00:34:17 39 VILLERMY EDITH SEF 4 F 10 9.63
28 00:34:21 4 BLANC MAGALI M2F 4 F 11 AC SAINT REMY 9.61
29 00:35:11 1 BEATRIX PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 18 AC SAINT REMY 9.38
30 00:37:30 19 MOUTON EMMANUELLE M1F 4 F 12 8.80
31 00:37:39 8 CHAMBON MARIE-CLAUDE M3F 1 F 13 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 8.76
32 00:37:57 11 DELON VERANDE SEF 5 F 14 8.70
33 00:38:03 7 CHAMBON JEAN-MICHEL M3M 5 M 19 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 8.67
34 00:38:06 6 CARAMIAUX CORINNE M1F 5 F 15 8.66
35 00:38:07 51 BIONOA AGATHE SEF 6 F 16 8.66
36 00:40:01 27 VIEIRA-GONCALVES FABRICE SEM 5 M 20 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 8.25
37 00:40:11 47 PERELLI JESSICA JUF 1 F 17 8.21
38 00:40:15 40 BATAILLE FRANCOISE M1F 6 F 18 8.20
39 00:40:18 12 DUBICH FREDERIC M2M 4 M 21 AC SAINT REMY 8.19
40 00:42:01 18 MAYEUX ELEONORE SEF 7 F 19 7.85
41 00:42:02 16 LOZANO AURELIE SEF 8 F 20 7.85
42 00:45:27 50 DENANTE ISABELLE M1F 7 F 21 7.26
43 00:46:32 46 GIRINO SANDRINE M1F 8 F 22 7.09
44 00:46:35 49 GOUSSET CELINE SEF 9 F 23 7.08
45 00:46:37 48 GIRINO NADEGE M1F 9 F 24 7.08
46 00:48:45 26 TASSIN LAURIE SEF 10 F 25 6.77
47 01:17:08 36 ALTIERO GILLES M2M 5 M 22 4.28
48 01:29:11 35 POVEDA MARJORIE M1F 10 F 26 3.70