Résultats

CANNETOISE - 6KM. Édition 2017.

6 Km
25/05/2017 à 18:00:00 - CANNET-DES-MAURES (83)
97 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:16 73 HUSTACHE THOMAS SEM 1 M 1 ASSP TRI 16.17
2 00:22:42 84 DUMONT EDDY M1M 1 M 2 RSA/ABMA 15.86
3 00:23:42 66 TAVERNIER SYLVAIN SEM 2 M 3 15.19
4 00:24:28 6 AZZABI DJAMEL M1M 2 M 4 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 14.71
5 00:25:19 43 RIVERAIN ALAIN M2M 1 M 5 CORBIERES MEDITERRANEE 14.22
6 00:25:25 196 CHEBIRI HOCINE M1M 3 M 6 ASL:BOUGE TON LUC 14.16
7 00:25:28 68 MULLER FRANCK M2M 2 M 7 14.14
8 00:25:55 87 MAILLE RICHARD M1M 4 M 8 13.89
9 00:26:21 92 PERSON TOM CAM 1 M 9 13.66
10 00:26:46 59 OTTAVI KARINE M1F 1 F 1 TOULON EC 13.45
11 00:26:55 60 CAMPANA RENE M3M 1 M 10 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 13.37
12 00:27:29 25 GUICHOUX-CARLON NATHALIE M2F 1 F 2 TEC 13.10
13 00:27:38 57 WEBER LOANN CAM 2 M 11 13.03
14 00:28:07 49 TETON ESTEBAN JUM 1 M 12 12.80
15 00:28:11 8 BRUCHEC MICHEL M2M 3 M 13 LES ARCS RUNNING 12.77
16 00:29:15 21 FAUCHET PIERRE M2M 4 M 14 AC VIDAUBAN 12.31
17 00:30:09 72 VABRE STEPHANE M1M 5 M 15 11.94
18 00:30:13 62 SANCHEZ AURELIEN ESM 1 M 16 11.91
19 00:30:14 2 ALONGI EMILIE SEF 1 F 3 TAB 11.91
20 00:30:50 69 FLAVIER JEAN M2M 5 M 17 11.68
21 00:31:19 83 BONGIOVANNI SANDRO JUM 2 M 18 11.50
22 00:31:20 13 CHRISTOPHE CLAIRE M1F 2 F 4 TAB 11.49
23 00:31:22 82 COMBES CLEMENCE CAF 1 F 5 ATHLETISME STE MAXIME 11.48
24 00:31:30 35 MURAIRE FABIEN SEM 3 M 19 11.43
25 00:31:44 53 TURPIN BAPTISTE CAM 3 M 20 AC VIDAUBAN 11.34
26 00:31:46 15 DEBOVE LEANDRE JUM 3 M 21 11.33
27 00:31:55 91 GAILLARD CINDY CAF 2 F 6 AC VIDAUBAN 11.28
28 00:32:07 28 JOURDAIN LAETITIA M1F 3 F 7 LES ARCS RUNNING 11.21
29 00:32:18 94 DESMARS YASMINE CAF 3 F 8 JCCV 11.15
30 00:32:20 36 NUTTIN LEA JUF 1 F 9 11.13
31 00:33:12 16 DECODTS ALBAN JUM 4 M 22 NICE LES PALMIERS 10.84
32 00:33:27 93 RAOUE ANTOINE SEM 4 M 23 10.76
33 00:33:27 22 GARCIN VALERIE M1F 4 F 10 10.76
34 00:33:56 56 WEBER AURELIEN M1M 6 M 24 10.61
35 00:34:08 1 ADDIS AURELIEN SEM 5 M 25 10.55
36 00:34:15 32 MANDRILLON VALERIE M1F 5 F 11 AC VIDAUBAN 10.51
37 00:34:16 95 HUSTACHE SOPHIE SEF 2 F 12 FSASPTT VALENCE 10.51
38 00:34:26 89 HOLMBERG-TANKRED SOFIE SEF 3 F 13 CSM LA SEYNE 10.45
39 00:34:32 81 MARTOS PIERRE M2M 6 M 26 10.42
40 00:35:16 37 PAUL ISABELLE M1F 6 F 14 PARAPROVENCE 10.21
41 00:35:34 46 RIVIERE GUILHEM SEM 6 M 27 10.12
42 00:36:13 51 TETON PHILIPPE M1M 7 M 28 DEBOUT LES MAURES 9.94
43 00:36:18 90 JOURDAIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 29 9.92
44 00:36:22 38 PAYET DAMIEN SEM 7 M 30 9.90
45 00:36:26 52 TRUC CHRISTINE SEF 4 F 15 9.88
46 00:36:35 50 TETON MAGALI M1F 7 F 16 9.84
47 00:36:38 65 TETON ANGELIQUE M1F 8 F 17 9.83
48 00:36:40 18 DENIZART LYDIE SEF 5 F 18 DEBOUT LES MAURES 9.82
49 00:36:43 39 PERNELLE DAMIEN JUM 5 M 31 9.80
50 00:36:44 20 FAUCHET CORINNE M1F 9 F 19 AC VIDAUBAN 9.80
51 00:36:57 26 N:Anonyme 26 P:Anonyme 26 SEF 6 F 20 9.74
52 00:37:22 23 GATTI CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 32 9.63
53 00:37:25 85 GIULIANO ANNE M3F 1 F 21 9.62
54 00:37:27 45 N:Anonyme 45 P:Anonyme 45 SEF 7 F 22 9.61
55 00:37:30 5 AVOT ISABELLE M3F 2 F 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.60
56 00:37:43 29 LAMBERT STEPHANIE SEF 8 F 24 9.54
57 00:38:00 40 PICCA LAETITIA SEF 9 F 25 9.47
58 00:38:05 11 CASINI STEPHANE M1M 9 M 33 DEBOUT LES MAURES 9.45
59 00:38:14 67 WACOGNE GEOFFREY SEM 8 M 34 9.42
60 00:38:14 48 SANCHEZ VERONIQUE M1F 10 F 26 9.42
61 00:38:29 10 CAILLEUX SONIA M2F 2 F 27 9.35
62 00:38:29 78 DELANGLE LUDOVIC SEM 9 M 35 9.35
63 00:38:29 77 DELANGLE LAILA SEF 10 F 28 9.35
64 00:38:45 33 MARTIN NATHALIE M2F 3 F 29 9.29
65 00:38:53 31 LOPEZ VIRGINIE M1F 11 F 30 9.26
66 00:39:35 61 VILLARD AURELIEN SEM 10 M 36 MEILLAND INTERNATIONNAL 9.09
67 00:39:40 24 GAUDIN ERIC M2M 8 M 37 9.08
68 00:40:14 55 VITRY FREDERIC M1M 10 M 38 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 8.95
69 00:40:15 74 SAUROIS SANDRA SEF 11 F 31 8.94
70 00:40:45 75 SAUROIS ROMAIN SEM 11 M 39 8.83
71 00:40:49 14 CLOUAIRE SANDRINE M1F 12 F 32 8.82
72 00:40:49 42 RECCHIA ELODIE SEF 12 F 33 8.82
73 00:40:54 3 ARGIOLAS CELINE SEF 13 F 34 DEBOUT LES MAURES 8.80
74 00:40:55 41 PINAL PATRICIA M2F 4 F 35 DEBOUT LES MAURES 8.80
75 00:41:16 80 DUMONT EDDY M1M 11 M 40 RSA/ABMA 8.72
76 00:42:20 86 RIPERT KEVIN SEM 12 M 41 8.50
77 00:42:25 58 N:Anonyme 58 P:Anonyme 58 M1F 13 F 36 8.49
78 00:42:39 30 LOMBARD MARIE-JEANNE M3F 3 F 37 8.44
79 00:43:07 4 ARGIOLAS YOAN SEM 13 M 42 DEBOUT LES MAURES 8.35
80 00:43:23 79 MATTONE LUDIVINE M1F 14 F 38 COURT FOREST 8.30
81 00:44:12 9 BURLOT STEPHANIE SEF 14 F 39 ASL:BOUGE TON LUC 8.14
82 00:44:38 34 MATTEONI MARTINE M2F 5 F 40 ASL:BOUGE TON LUC 8.07
83 00:44:38 12 CHEBIRI SEVERINE M1F 15 F 41 ASL:BOUGE TON LUC 8.07
84 00:45:01 88 MAGRANIER LAURENCE M2F 6 F 42 OSH HYERES 8.00
85 00:45:19 54 VACHET AMELIE SEF 15 F 43 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 7.94
86 00:46:19 47 ROGER SANDRINE M1F 16 F 44 ASL:BOUGE TON LUC 7.77
87 00:46:20 17 DE-MARIA JEAN-EMILE M4M 1 M 43 ASL:BOUGE TON LUC 7.77
88 00:49:21 76 GUITARD LAETITIA SEF 16 F 45 COURT FOREST 7.29
89 00:49:23 19 DUFFAUT JULIEN M1M 12 M 44 COURTFOREST 7.29
90 00:50:13 44 RIVERAIN ANNE-MARIE M2F 7 F 46 7.17
91 00:50:16 195 CHARRON NADIA M2F 8 F 47 7.16
92 00:50:17 345 VANDENBOSSCHE ISABELLE M2F 9 F 48 7.16
93 00:52:28 70 BELLANGER MARIE-LINE M1F 17 F 49 6.86
94 00:52:29 71 BELLANGER REGIS M1M 13 M 45 6.86
95 00:52:29 7 BERNARD ALEXANDRE SEM 14 M 46 6.86
96 00:52:42 63 POUIG AUDREY M1F 18 F 50 6.83
97 00:52:42 64 LAURENT CLAUDE M3M 2 M 47 6.83