Résultats

Les Petites Foulées de la Montagnette parcours 13 km. Édition 2017.

13 Km
21/05/2017 à 09:00:00 - BOULBON (13)
134 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:51:08 238 MARTIN DENIS M1M 1 M 1 15.25
2 00:52:25 240 SEGUIN MARC M1M 2 M 2 14.88
3 00:53:13 140 GILLES CHRISTOPHE SEM 1 M 3 DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES 14.66
4 00:53:40 148 LAUGIER NICOLAS SEM 2 M 4 AC SAINT REMY 14.53
5 00:54:36 147 LAMOUROUX PASCAL M2M 1 M 5 FC BARBENTANE 14.29
6 00:54:38 197 ALEXANDRE BRUNO M1M 3 M 6 14.28
7 00:54:45 212 LOZANO SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 7 14.25
8 00:55:35 241 MESGUEN SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 8 14.03
9 00:55:51 198 GERIN LAURENT M1M 4 M 9 13.97
10 00:56:37 151 LEPINOY NICOLAS M1M 5 M 10 AC SAINT REMY 13.78
11 00:56:40 221 GARCIA FERNANDO M1M 6 M 11 13.76
12 00:57:51 179 VANDECAVAYE VINCENT SEM 5 M 12 13.48
13 00:57:53 150 LE-PAGNE BENOIT SEM 6 M 13 VELO CLUB SAINT-REMOIS 13.48
14 00:58:04 202 DURIEUX FREDERIC SEM 7 M 14 13.43
15 00:58:09 115 BOUILLE LUC M1M 7 M 15 AC SAINT REMY 13.41
16 00:58:44 171 ROCHE THIBAUT ESM 1 M 16 AC SAINT REMY 13.28
17 00:59:13 146 LAGUERRE PATRICK M1M 8 M 17 13.17
18 00:59:20 186 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M3M 1 M 18 13.15
19 00:59:35 102 ARNAULT MANU SEM 8 M 19 13.09
20 01:00:36 209 LIBERATO ALAIN M1M 9 M 20 12.87
21 01:02:52 228 VEDOVATI SERGE M2M 2 M 21 12.41
22 01:03:00 161 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 22 AC SAINT REMY 12.38
23 01:03:12 213 COMTAT YANN M1M 11 M 23 12.34
24 01:03:26 220 BATAILLE STEPHANE M1M 12 M 24 12.30
25 01:03:29 226 CHAUDON TOM CAM 1 M 25 12.29
26 01:03:34 167 PRIE ARNAUD M1M 13 M 26 RCC 12.27
27 01:03:39 164 NICOTERA YOANN SEM 9 M 27 12.25
28 01:03:43 165 PARAYRE LOIC M1M 14 M 28 TARASCON ATHLETISME 12.24
29 01:03:50 135 ECHAITI MOHAMED M2M 3 M 29 AC SAINT REMY 12.22
30 01:03:56 131 DUFOUR PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 30 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.20
31 01:04:01 218 KHELIFI FATEH M1M 15 M 31 12.18
32 01:04:18 217 LIENARD PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 32 12.13
33 01:04:24 132 DUFY CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 33 ACRA ARLES 12.11
34 01:04:30 176 SEVILLE THIBAUT SEM 10 M 34 12.09
35 01:04:44 223 DUNAND SERGE M3M 3 M 35 12.05
36 01:04:56 178 SUPPO EMILIE SEF 1 F 1 AC SAINT REMY 12.01
37 01:05:57 201 NASSIF FRANCK SEM 11 M 36 11.83
38 01:06:08 200 ALBA FREDERIC SEM 12 M 37 11.79
39 01:06:24 108 BLOTTIERE SANDRA M1F 1 F 2 AC SAINT REMY 11.75
40 01:06:27 152 LINSOLAS PATRICK SEM 13 M 38 11.74
41 01:06:58 144 GUGLIELMINOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 16 M 39 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 11.65
42 01:07:04 126 DAIGUEMORTE OLIVIER M1M 17 M 40 ACRA ARLES 11.63
43 01:07:12 229 MONLLOR ALAIN M3M 4 M 41 11.61
44 01:07:54 239 JUIF JULES SEM 14 M 42 11.49
45 01:07:59 154 LUNEL GILLES M1M 18 M 43 AC SAINT REMY 11.47
46 01:08:00 194 BOUZEKRAOUI SABINE SEF 2 F 3 11.47
47 01:08:03 106 BLANC ALEXANDRE M2M 6 M 44 AC SAINT REMY 11.46
48 01:08:40 155 MAUCOURT MICHAEL M1M 19 M 45 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 11.36
49 01:08:51 160 MISON NATHALIE M2F 1 F 4 FCBARBENTANE 11.33
50 01:08:57 216 GARDES ROBERT M2M 7 M 46 11.31
51 01:08:58 130 DEVIDE FRANCK M2M 8 M 47 FC BARBENTANE 11.31
52 01:09:35 237 BENOIT FABRICE M1M 20 M 48 11.21
53 01:10:08 127 N:Anonyme 127 P:Anonyme 127 SEF 3 F 5 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 11.12
54 01:10:48 159 MISON JOEL M4M 1 M 49 FCBARBENTANE 11.02
55 01:11:05 189 TOFFETTI-SANCHEZ CARLOS M1M 21 M 50 10.97
56 01:11:08 236 JEAN AMELINE SEF 4 F 6 10.97
57 01:11:10 199 N:Anonyme 199 P:Anonyme 199 SEM 15 M 51 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 10.96
58 01:11:18 163 MOUTON PIERRE M1M 22 M 52 10.94
59 01:11:39 180 GIRAUD VALERIE M2F 2 F 7 FC BARBENTANE 10.89
60 01:11:54 181 IZAAC YANN M1M 23 M 53 C.A. BAUCAIRE 10.85
61 01:11:59 104 BANGIL FREDERIC M1M 24 M 54 10.84
62 01:12:07 224 ROUQUEYROL RICHARD M2M 9 M 55 10.82
63 01:12:13 191 BLAZEVIC ERIC M2M 10 M 56 10.80
64 01:12:49 158 MENINA ALI SEM 16 M 57 10.71
65 01:13:00 230 BREHERET MAIA M1F 2 F 8 10.68
66 01:13:08 175 SEVESTRE DELPHINE SEF 5 F 9 TARASCON ATHLETISME 10.67
67 01:13:16 231 ZIANI KHEIRAR M1F 3 F 10 10.65
68 01:13:18 124 COUTREL FRANKLIN SEM 17 M 58 TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING 10.64
69 01:13:28 121 CHICCO BETTY M3F 1 F 11 ACRA 10.62
70 01:13:31 227 BOULLE HERVE M2M 11 M 59 10.61
71 01:13:34 185 BOMPAS JEROME M2M 12 M 60 10.60
72 01:14:09 210 ROCHAS PHILIPPE M1M 25 M 61 10.52
73 01:14:16 225 CHAUDON GERARD M2M 13 M 62 10.50
74 01:15:10 182 MAITRE FRANCK M3M 5 M 63 10.38
75 01:15:31 138 GERIN VIRGINIE SEF 6 F 12 ACRA 10.33
76 01:15:44 122 COGNON PIERRE SEM 18 M 64 TARASCON ATHLETHISME 10.30
77 01:15:48 187 TOURNAIRE BRUNO M2M 14 M 65 10.29
78 01:15:54 215 GAUZY FREDERIC M1M 26 M 66 10.28
79 01:15:58 101 AGUERA DAVID SEM 19 M 67 10.27
80 01:16:05 211 ROCHAS GAELLE SEF 7 F 13 10.25
81 01:16:09 196 ALEXANDRE MARIE-PIERRE M1F 4 F 14 10.24
82 01:16:23 172 ROQUE ERIC M2M 15 M 68 FC BARBENTANE 10.21
83 01:17:13 206 BEAUGENDRE SYLVIE M1F 5 F 15 10.10
84 01:17:17 157 MAZZOLIER CATHERINE M2F 3 F 16 AC SAINT REMY 10.09
85 01:17:21 207 BENNOUR HAKIMA M2F 4 F 17 10.08
86 01:17:26 128 DELON PASCAL M1M 27 M 69 10.07
87 01:17:27 139 GIBELIN JEAN-PAUL M3M 6 M 70 AC SAINT REMY 10.07
88 01:17:59 219 BERNARD EMILIE SEF 8 F 18 10.00
89 01:19:51 136 FABREGAT OLIVIER M1M 28 M 71 1968 9.77
90 01:19:53 116 CABEZAS CAMILLE M1M 29 M 72 9.76
91 01:19:56 203 CHANCEL BRIGITTE M2F 5 F 19 9.76
92 01:20:06 111 BONNETON LUDOVC SEM 20 M 73 9.74
93 01:21:47 137 FRAISSINET RAYMOND M3M 7 M 74 ACRA ARLES 9.54
94 01:22:20 232 FERNANDEZ MIGUEL M2M 16 M 75 9.47
95 01:22:21 233 NUEL RICHARD M2M 17 M 76 9.47
96 01:22:25 234 BENHAMOU CHRISTELLE SEF 9 F 20 9.46
97 01:22:27 162 MOREAU MATTHIEU SEM 21 M 77 9.46
98 01:22:37 193 SABLANS FREDERIC M2M 18 M 78 9.44
99 01:23:02 214 MICHEL HELENE M2F 6 F 21 9.39
100 01:23:03 184 RAFAI NASSERA SEF 10 F 22 9.39