Résultats

L´ARBOIS DURANNE
11,4 KM. Édition 2017.

0 Km
26/08/2017 à 18:00:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
229 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:36 1066 CAU QUENTIN SEM 1 M 1 AC SALON 15.00
2 00:46:18 1102 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.77
3 00:46:40 1052 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 3 M 3 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 14.66
4 00:47:32 1288 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.39
5 00:47:55 1291 MEROUANE BRAHIM M2M 1 M 5 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.27
6 00:48:11 1147 NEVERS NICOLAS SEM 5 M 6 KEEP COOL 14.20
7 00:49:37 1108 GONZALVEZ LILIAN SEM 6 M 7 SOFTWAY MEDICAL 13.79
8 00:49:52 1042 BARBERO ANTHONY M1M 1 M 8 AS TOURNUS 13.72
9 00:51:47 1083 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 2 M 9 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.21
10 00:52:06 1282 LONG RICHARD M1M 2 M 10 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 13.13
11 00:52:07 1022 RICHARDS WILLIAM M1M 3 M 11 13.12
12 00:52:12 1141 MEDARD OLIVIER SEM 7 M 12 OCR FRANCE 13.10
13 00:52:14 1176 SAF KARIM M1M 4 M 13 KEEP COOL 13.10
14 00:52:56 1202 VINCENS BENOIT SEM 8 M 14 BVS FORMATION 12.92
15 00:53:05 1064 CARASCO LOIC SEM 9 M 15 KEEP COOL 12.89
16 00:53:14 1207 VISCA LAURENT ESM 1 M 16 LA DEFENSE 12.85
17 00:53:26 1012 FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 17 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB 12.80
18 00:53:36 1283 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 11 M 18 BOUC-BEL-AIR TRAIL CLUB 12.76
19 00:54:01 1200 VANIER YANNICK M2M 3 M 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.66
20 00:54:35 1169 REBOUL MAXIME SEM 12 M 20 12.53
21 00:54:38 1038 BAILLEUL HUGO CAM 1 M 21 12.52
22 00:54:47 1284 MOURET LAURENT SEM 13 M 22 12.49
23 00:54:47 1069 CHOUVY ERIC M2M 4 M 23 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 12.49
24 00:55:42 1181 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 5 M 24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.28
25 00:55:57 1099 GAMBINO ERIC SEM 14 M 25 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12.23
26 00:56:48 1145 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 1 KMS-EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 12.04
27 00:57:00 1072 COLLIN WILLIAM SEM 15 M 26 KEEP COOL 12.00
28 00:57:08 1017 LHOTE GUILLAUME SEM 16 M 27 SOFTWAY MEDICAL 11.97
29 00:57:15 1144 MORIN ANTHONY SEM 17 M 28 11.95
30 00:57:21 1260 ROMEAS FREDERIC SEM 18 M 29 11.93
31 00:57:29 1093 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 30 11.90
32 00:57:47 1148 NOACK EDMOND SEM 19 M 31 11.84
33 00:57:53 1206 VIRELAUDE MAXIME JUM 1 M 32 CAPTRAILGAGNAC31 11.82
34 00:58:01 1165 POSTIAUX REGIS M1M 6 M 33 ROQUE RUNNING 11.79
35 00:58:27 1085 DEUFERT CHRISTIAN M1M 7 M 34 11.70
36 00:58:30 1030 ALCARAZ GABRIEL SEM 20 M 35 11.69
37 00:58:43 1258 BENEDETTO GUY M2M 5 M 36 LFA TRETS 11.65
38 00:58:55 1262 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 21 M 37 11.61
39 00:59:12 1177 SAIDI KAMEL M2M 6 M 38 KEEP COOL 11.55
40 00:59:22 1075 DANIEAU JEROME M1M 8 M 39 11.52
41 00:59:40 1184 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 22 M 40 11.46
42 00:59:42 1130 LESPAGNOL ERIC SEM 23 M 41 11.46
43 00:59:51 1133 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 24 M 42 KEEP COOL 11.43
44 00:59:53 1031 ALCARAZ MANDY SEF 1 F 2 11.42
45 00:59:57 1140 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 25 M 43 GIGNAC 11.41
46 01:00:05 1143 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 26 M 44 11.38
47 01:00:06 1068 CHIAPPA DOMINIQUE M1M 9 M 45 KEEP COOL 11.38
48 01:00:24 1186 SOULAINE OLIVIER M1M 10 M 46 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE 11.32
49 01:00:41 1097 TURLEQUE JEANLOUIS M2M 7 M 47 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.27
50 01:00:42 1027 AGOSSOU WILFRIED M1M 11 M 48 LES ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 11.27
51 01:00:54 1089 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 12 M 49 KEEP COOL 11.23
52 01:00:55 1271 LAFFORGUE OLIVIER SEM 27 M 50 YOSEIKAN PAYS D'AIX 11.23
53 01:01:05 1091 FARDEAU FABRICE M1M 13 M 51 11.20
54 01:01:11 1063 CAMUNEZ JOSE M1M 14 M 52 ROQUE RUNNING 11.18
55 01:01:21 1126 LECOMTE SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 53 11.15
56 01:01:22 1276 SATTA MATTEO ESM 2 M 54 11.15
57 01:01:24 1170 RECOTILLET MERYL SEF 2 F 3 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 11.14
58 01:01:30 1280 JAFFRE JEAN-MARC SEM 28 M 55 11.12
59 01:01:41 1175 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 3 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.09
60 01:02:04 1046 BEAL NICOLAS SEM 29 M 56 11.02
61 01:02:09 1199 VALET LAURENT M1M 16 M 57 SMAC 11.01
62 01:02:13 1189 SUBIAS CHRISTOPHE M2M 8 M 58 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 10.99
63 01:02:24 1024 ZOUAOUT GUILLAUME SEM 30 M 59 10.96
64 01:02:24 1168 PREL FREDERIC M1M 17 M 60 10.96
65 01:02:32 1182 SEGUIN COME SEM 31 M 61 10.94
66 01:02:35 1275 DEPETRIS PASCAL SEM 32 M 62 10.93
67 01:02:38 1185 SENGLAT JEREMY SEM 33 M 63 10.92
68 01:02:47 1086 DI-MARTINO NICOLAS SEM 34 M 64 10.89
69 01:02:51 1205 VIOU NICOLAS SEM 35 M 65 10.88
70 01:02:54 1096 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 18 M 66 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 10.87
71 01:03:00 1060 BRAS LAURENT SEM 36 M 67 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB ATHLETISME 10.86
72 01:03:16 1204 VINCENTELLI MARTINE M1F 1 F 5 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 10.81
73 01:03:32 1111 HUTTIN MARIE-LAURE SEF 4 F 6 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 10.77
74 01:03:44 1121 LAMBOURG BERTRAND JUM 2 M 68 10.73
75 01:03:57 1002 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE M1F 2 F 7 COURIR A FUVEAU 10.70
76 01:04:08 1053 BONNARD CELINE SEF 5 F 8 10.67
77 01:04:16 1128 LEMARECHAL BERTRAND M2M 9 M 69 TRIATHL'AIX 10.64
78 01:04:35 1274 DUAVL CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 70 SOYAC 10.59
79 01:04:36 1198 VALENT FREDERIC M1M 20 M 71 10.59
80 01:04:48 1194 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 37 M 72 10.56
81 01:05:01 1267 MENARD JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 2 M 73 10.52
82 01:05:11 1167 POT OLIVIER M1M 21 M 74 10.49
83 01:05:18 1026 ADJEMOUT ANTHONY SEM 38 M 75 10.47
84 01:05:20 1201 VILLETON STEPHANIE SEF 6 F 9 10.47
85 01:05:34 1161 PION-CHOZENON JEAN-MICHEL M1M 22 M 76 SIBOURG RUN 10.43
86 01:05:47 1062 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 10 M 77 MACADAM BASKETS 10.40
87 01:05:50 1278 ALBERT SEBASTIEN M1M 23 M 78 10.39
88 01:05:50 1179 SAUVAGEOT JULIEN SEM 39 M 79 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.39
89 01:05:55 1080 DELL-ANNO WYLLIAM SEM 40 M 80 10.38
90 01:06:03 1092 FATRAS DAVY SEM 41 M 81 KEEP COOL 10.36
91 01:06:06 1033 AMZERT MAAMAR M1M 24 M 82 10.35
92 01:06:16 1142 MHOUMADI ABOBAKA M1M 25 M 83 10.32
93 01:06:17 1110 HUMBERT MICHEL M3M 3 M 84 10.32
94 01:06:35 1051 BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 26 M 85 10.27
95 01:07:00 1265 HAHN MOLLY SEF 7 F 10 10.21
96 01:07:03 1259 GAURENNE DIDIER SEM 42 M 86 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.20
97 01:07:13 1098 GAL SEBASTIEN SEM 43 M 87 10.18
98 01:07:21 1253 GOUREAU LUCIE M1F 3 F 11 AS ROANNE 10.16
99 01:07:25 1116 KORNMANN PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 88 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.15
100 01:07:30 1036 BAHAT ABBES M2M 11 M 89 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.13