Résultats

CAP NAÏO 2017 - 3.5Km - Bi-Palmes

3.5 Km
04/06/2017 à 09:00:00 - Cassis (13)
90 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:09 216 PULTIN THIBAULT SEM 1 M 1 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.17
2 00:43:15 123 BEKKALI SOPHIAN SEM 2 M 2 4.16
3 00:43:16 138 COLOMBE DENIS VEM 1 M 3 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.16
4 00:43:30 214 PONTIER REGIS VEM 2 M 4 CAAP 4.14
5 00:43:33 193 MATTIO PATRICE VEM 3 M 5 CAAP 4.13
6 00:46:04 240 VERGEZ TRISTAN SEM 3 M 6 3.91
7 00:46:05 150 DOMINICI ANAIS SEF 1 F 1 GRASM 3.91
8 00:46:05 191 LUCIANI PHILIPPE VEM 4 M 7 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.91
9 00:46:55 230 SENTIS THOMAS VEM 5 M 8 LM5P 3.84
10 00:47:05 156 FONTAINE THOMAS VEM 6 M 9 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.82
11 00:47:19 121 BARDEL THOMAS VEM 7 M 10 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER 3.80
12 00:47:28 228 SCESA JEAN-LUC VEM 8 M 11 USS PONTET 3.79
13 00:48:34 243 WALCZAK DELPHINE VEF 1 F 2 CAAP 3.71
14 00:48:42 162 GERVAIS JACQUELINE VEF 2 F 3 CAAP 3.70
15 00:49:11 181 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE VEM 9 M 12 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.66
16 00:50:36 210 POIVRE-VIALLET BARBARA VEF 3 F 4 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALMES 3.56
17 00:50:48 131 BOTTERO SERGE VEM 10 M 13 CAAP 3.54
18 00:50:49 151 DULONDEL PASCALE VEF 4 F 5 USSP PONTET 3.54
19 00:51:14 141 DAVID STEPHANE VEM 11 M 14 3.51
20 00:52:19 133 BRANQUET VERONIQUE VEF 5 F 6 ASSE SUBAQUATIQUE 3.44
21 00:52:24 199 NEGRI MAURICE VEM 12 M 15 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3.44
22 00:52:29 152 DUPUCH ALEXANDRE VEM 13 M 16 3.43
23 00:52:31 242 VOISIN JEAN VEM 14 M 17 3.43
24 00:52:37 177 HUG LOUIS-BENOIT SEM 4 M 18 3.42
25 00:53:05 221 REUGE MICHAEL VEM 15 M 19 PAN 3.39
26 00:53:14 217 RAMIRES FREDERIC VEM 16 M 20 CASCOL NATATION 3.38
27 00:53:21 211 POLVANI PATRICK VEM 17 M 21 3.37
28 00:53:24 142 DELABY AGNES VEF 6 F 7 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER 3.37
29 00:53:28 194 MAYOLET MICHEL VEM 18 M 22 SCCM 3.37
30 00:53:36 158 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL VEM 19 M 23 AVCSM 3.36
31 00:53:42 125 BELIE PHILIPPE VEM 20 M 24 3.35
32 00:53:48 218 RENOU CHRISTOPHE VEM 21 M 25 3.35
33 00:53:51 167 GRUDE CHRISTOPHE VEM 22 M 26 3.34
34 00:53:56 168 GRUDE LYDIE VEF 7 F 8 3.34
35 00:54:43 147 DE-VILLE-D'AVRAY LAURE SEF 2 F 9 MASSILIA SUB 3.29
36 00:55:00 209 PETRETTO ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 27 3.27
37 00:55:02 172 GUILLEMOT FRANCOIS VEM 23 M 28 3.27
38 00:55:25 159 GALAS JEAN-MICHEL VEM 24 M 29 3.25
39 00:56:28 140 DALBESIO ROBERT VEM 25 M 30 USSP PONTET 3.19
40 00:56:30 187 LEUILLIER DENIS VEM 26 M 31 3.19
41 00:56:34 173 HARLE ANNE VEF 8 F 10 USSP PONTET 3.18
42 00:57:18 164 GILLI LAURENT VEM 27 M 32 CAAP 3.14
43 00:58:19 244 YORDAMLIS GEORGES VEM 28 M 33 CNTL 3.09
44 00:58:31 166 GOUIRAN SOPHIE VEF 9 F 11 3.08
45 00:59:16 326 ROBET CORINE VEF 10 F 12 CSM MARSEILLE 3.04
46 00:59:21 146 DEVILLE JULIEN SEM 6 M 34 3.03
47 00:59:26 224 ROCHEFORT MARIE VEF 11 F 13 3.03
48 00:59:39 135 CHENESSEAU SANDRINE VEF 12 F 14 MASSILIA SUB 3.02
49 01:00:09 208 PETIT SOPHIE VEF 13 F 15 CAAP 2.99
50 01:00:46 205 N:Anonyme 205 P:Anonyme 205 VEM 29 M 35 2.96
51 01:01:02 116 ABOUSSOUAN MARIE-PIERRE VEF 14 F 16 CSAEPA 2.95
52 01:01:05 232 TORRE PATRICK VEM 30 M 36 2.95
53 01:01:18 120 BALESTRA AUDREY VEF 15 F 17 COTE BLEUE PASSION 2.94
54 01:01:40 226 RONCA SYLVAIN VEM 31 M 37 2.92
55 01:02:12 219 RENOU CYRILLE VEM 32 M 38 2.89
56 01:02:36 163 N:Anonyme 163 P:Anonyme 163 VEM 33 M 39 2.88
57 01:02:41 236 VALETTE LEA SEF 3 F 18 2.87
58 01:02:43 154 ESTEBAN NICOLAS VEM 34 M 40 SCLA 2.87
59 01:03:07 184 LABETOULLE MARIE VEF 16 F 19 2.85
60 01:03:21 229 SELVE JPIERRE VEM 35 M 41 CNTL 2.84
61 01:03:23 238 VANPOUCKE JULIE SEF 4 F 20 MASSILIA SUB 2.84
62 01:04:40 186 LAMOUROUX SYLVIE VEF 17 F 21 2.78
63 01:04:44 176 HORNAIN VINCENT VEM 36 M 42 2.78
64 01:04:44 183 KRAMEL ANNE VEF 18 F 22 CAAP 2.78
65 01:04:56 202 PATOUILLET BRUNO VEM 37 M 43 2.77
66 01:05:16 207 PERROIS FREDERIQUE VEF 19 F 23 SCM LA CORNICHE 2.76
67 01:05:43 190 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE VEM 38 M 44 VITROLLES SN 2.74
68 01:06:51 165 GOMBERT-CHUST MAGALI VEF 20 F 24 2.69
69 01:06:52 237 VAN-ISEGHEM DOMINIQUE VEM 39 M 45 SCLA LUNEL 2.69
70 01:07:00 203 PAUL CHARLES VEM 40 M 46 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER 2.69
71 01:07:12 231 SOUVESTRE SOPHIE VEF 21 F 25 2.68
72 01:07:15 188 LIOTTA CLAIRE VEF 22 F 26 2.68
73 01:07:47 241 VILLANO MIREILLE VEF 23 F 27 2.66
74 01:07:54 234 TRUONG THU-LAN-JANINE VEF 24 F 28 2.65
75 01:08:40 160 GENIN EMMANUELLE VEF 25 F 29 CN MARSEILLE 2.62
76 01:09:04 128 BONDOUX-NICOLAS AURELIE VEF 26 F 30 2.61
77 01:09:30 157 FOSSATI JOELLE VEF 27 F 31 CAAP 2.59
78 01:10:06 189 LONCHAMPT CORALIE VEF 28 F 32 2.57
79 01:11:26 180 JAQUET SONIA VEF 29 F 33 PAN NAGE AVEC PALMES 2.52
80 01:11:47 122 BARISON MARIE-FLORE VEF 30 F 34 AQUA DROME 2.51
81 01:12:34 137 CO DELPHINE VEF 31 F 35 ASPTT 2.48
82 01:14:42 148 DI-NOCERA VERONIQUE VEF 32 F 36 SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LA CORNICHE 2.41
83 01:15:28 175 HEURTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE VEM 41 M 47 COTE BLEUE PASSION 2.39
84 01:22:25 143 DELHORME ANDREA JF 1 F 37 CAAP 2.18
85 01:27:22 170 GRUMIAUX OLIVIER VEM 42 M 48 CNS 2.06
86 01:27:24 169 GRUMIAUX EUGENIE VEF 33 F 38 2.06
87 01:35:24 204 PERRACHON ANNE-SOPHIE VEF 34 F 39 1.89
88 01:35:26 136 CLARET-TOURNIER ANNE VEF 35 F 40 1.89
89 01:37:13 220 RENOU JACQUES VEM 43 M 49 1.85
90 01:45:00 233 TRONC-ROUSSILLON NICOLAS VEM 44 M 50 1.71