Résultats

CAP NAÏO 2017 - 3.5Km - Sans Palmes

3.5 Km
04/06/2017 à 09:00:00 - Cassis (13)
136 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:23 325 FOLLAIN TANGUY JM 1 M 1 NICE 4.15
2 00:44:02 311 PADOVANI DIDIER VEM 1 M 2 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.09
3 00:45:20 286 COLLIN PABLO JM 2 M 3 CN MARSEILLE 3.97
4 00:45:22 301 LOPEZ BAPTISTE JM 3 M 4 VITROLLES SN 3.97
5 00:46:09 280 BURGHGRAEVE YANNICK VEM 2 M 5 CN MARSEILLE 3.90
6 00:46:24 300 LAIZEAU JOHANNE SEF 1 F 1 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU 3.88
7 00:48:51 35 DUBOIS JEAN-MARC VEM 3 M 6 3.68
8 00:49:21 290 FERANDO JULIEN VEM 4 M 7 CN MARSEILLE 3.65
9 00:50:41 278 BOUISSET VANESSA VEF 1 F 2 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.55
10 00:51:05 84 PETIT XAVIER VEM 5 M 8 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.52
11 00:51:26 284 N:Anonyme 284 P:Anonyme 284 VEM 6 M 9 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.50
12 00:51:35 263 LEQUEUX SEBASTIEN VEM 7 M 10 LYON NATATION 3.49
13 00:51:47 51 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 8 M 11 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.48
14 00:51:47 293 GUILLEMAIN YVAN VEM 9 M 12 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.48
15 00:52:16 288 DURAND JEROME VEM 10 M 13 ROGNAC NATATION 3.44
16 00:52:37 304 MARCADAL CELIA SEF 2 F 3 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.42
17 00:52:55 317 ROSATO OLIVIER VEM 11 M 14 CN MARSEILLE 3.40
18 00:52:58 50 GENOVART MARGALIDA SEF 3 F 4 3.40
19 00:53:00 23 CORDIER NICOLAS VEM 12 M 15 APT TRIATHLON 3.40
20 00:53:02 283 CHANDIEU OLIVIER VEM 13 M 16 MARIGNANE NATATION 3.39
21 00:53:04 77 MULLER BERTRAND VEM 14 M 17 3.39
22 00:53:46 27 DELFAUX CHARLES SEM 1 M 18 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.35
23 00:54:11 298 KLEIN ALPHONSE VEM 15 M 19 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.32
24 00:54:20 306 MEYER EMMANUEL VEM 16 M 20 NC LA CRAU 3.31
25 00:55:00 295 JANVIER WILLIAM VEM 17 M 21 CSM MARSEILLE 3.27
26 00:55:12 112 VATIN ERIC VEM 18 M 22 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.26
27 00:55:18 324 TOMASI JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 19 M 23 3.25
28 00:55:23 277 BERAULT JEROME VEM 20 M 24 CN MARSEILLE 3.25
29 00:55:26 310 NAUDIN SIMON VEM 21 M 25 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 3.25
30 00:57:51 90 PORTA STEPHANE VEM 22 M 26 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.11
31 00:59:29 52 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL VEM 23 M 27 TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON 3.03
32 00:59:31 89 PONT CEDRIC VEM 24 M 28 MASSILIASUB 3.02
33 00:59:34 309 NASRI MYRIAM VEF 2 F 5 CN MARSEILLE 3.02
34 00:59:51 319 SERIES BENJAMIN VEM 25 M 29 CN MARSEILLE 3.01
35 01:00:12 82 PATOUILLET NATHALIE VEF 3 F 6 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 2.99
36 01:00:17 78 NIERI BRUNO VEM 26 M 30 2.99
37 01:00:19 292 GIUFFRIDA JESSICA VEF 4 F 7 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 2.98
38 01:00:34 297 N:Anonyme 297 P:Anonyme 297 VEM 27 M 31 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 2.97
39 01:00:37 37 DUMANOIS CHARLES VEM 28 M 32 EPM NATATION 2.97
40 01:00:42 107 TROUT ANDREW VEM 29 M 33 CASCOL NATATION 2.97
41 01:00:55 60 JEAN CYRIL VEM 30 M 34 2.95
42 01:01:03 257 GEELEN LEEN VEF 5 F 8 CAAP 2.95
43 01:01:19 88 PONS BERNARD VEM 31 M 35 2.94
44 01:01:50 20 CLERMONTOIS PHILIPPE VEM 32 M 36 2.91
45 01:01:57 85 PEZ GILLES VEM 33 M 37 2.91
46 01:01:58 41 FINANCE JULIE SEF 4 F 9 2.90
47 01:02:04 276 WILSON JOHN VEM 34 M 38 CAAP 2.90
48 01:02:10 259 GRESILLON DAVID VEM 35 M 39 2.90
49 01:02:16 318 SACAGNA GILLES VEM 36 M 40 ROGNAC NATATION 2.89
50 01:02:32 73 MAUREL XAVIER SEM 2 M 41 2.88
51 01:03:13 71 MAALEJ SARAH SEF 5 F 10 CLUB SPORTIF CD13 2.85
52 01:03:30 96 ROLLAND STEEVE VEM 37 M 42 2.83
53 01:03:51 31 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER VEM 38 M 43 2.82
54 01:04:03 312 PERRIN LIONEL SEM 3 M 44 ROGNAC NATATION 2.81
55 01:04:08 2 ANTONAKAS ISABELLE VEF 6 F 11 2.81
56 01:04:40 302 MAILLANT RAPHAEL VEM 39 M 45 GEM'NAT 2.78
57 01:04:52 14 N:Anonyme 14 P:Anonyme 14 VEM 40 M 46 JSC COULAINES 2.77
58 01:06:06 100 SEVAJOL MARION SEF 6 F 12 ASPTT MARSEILLE 2.72
59 01:06:22 76 MOREL DAVY VEM 41 M 47 CN MARSEILLE 2.71
60 01:06:46 21 CLERMONTOIS SANDRINE VEF 7 F 13 2.70
61 01:06:55 36 DUCATI OLIVIER VEM 42 M 48 2.69
62 01:07:04 44 GAREL NICOLAS VEM 43 M 49 2.68
63 01:08:38 8 BIGAND EMELINE SEF 7 F 14 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2.62
64 01:08:45 40 FERRIERES BRUNO SEM 4 M 50 2.62
65 01:08:55 248 DAUVERGNE THOMAS VEM 44 M 51 CAAP 2.61
66 01:09:05 110 VAN-FLOROP ERIC VEM 45 M 52 2.61
67 01:09:18 111 VARENNE AXEL SEM 5 M 53 NO FEAR OCR 2.60
68 01:09:42 42 FRANZON SEBASTIEN VEM 46 M 54 2.58
69 01:09:45 63 JOUANEM MARINE SEF 8 F 15 AQUALOVE 2.58
70 01:10:08 270 REY ALAIN VEM 47 M 55 CERCLE DES NAGEURS CIOTADENS 2.57
71 01:10:13 86 PIACENTILE MARC VEM 48 M 56 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2.56
72 01:10:19 299 LABAUME MARINA VEF 8 F 16 TAP MARSEILLE 2.56
73 01:10:36 16 CHAPE REMI SEM 6 M 57 2.55
74 01:10:43 91 RAINIERI JULIEN SEM 7 M 58 MASSILIA SUB 2.55
75 01:10:45 33 DE-VALICOURT ARNAUD SEM 8 M 59 2.54
76 01:10:51 59 JANDAR LIONEL VEM 49 M 60 2.54
77 01:11:10 54 HENTIC PIERRE-MICHEL VEM 50 M 61 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 2.53
78 01:11:15 282 CHAMBARLHAC VIRGINIE VEF 9 F 17 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU 2.53
79 01:11:16 80 PANNIER FLORIAN VEM 51 M 62 2.53
80 01:11:24 105 TORRE XAVIERA VEF 10 F 18 2.52
81 01:11:45 320 SIRE OLIVIER VEM 52 M 63 NC LA CRAU 2.51
82 01:12:05 45 GARONNE CHRISTOPHE VEM 53 M 64 2.50
83 01:13:05 108 USHIKUBO RAFAELA-LISSA VEF 11 F 19 2.46
84 01:13:17 58 HURSTEL OLIVIER VEM 54 M 65 NATUROSCOPE 2.46
85 01:13:44 32 DE-SERMET GAUTIER VEM 55 M 66 ASPTT MARSEILLE 2.44
86 01:13:56 30 DELORGE STEPHANE VEM 56 M 67 MASSILIA SUB 2.43
87 01:14:05 287 COUETTE DAMIEN VEM 57 M 68 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 2.43
88 01:14:11 101 SIMONET GAETAN VEM 58 M 69 2.43
89 01:14:12 46 GAUDIN NATASHA VEF 12 F 20 2.43
90 01:14:34 115 WEEGER EMMANUEL VEM 59 M 70 PARIS AQUATIQUE 2.41
91 01:14:37 281 CHAMBARLHAC NICOLAS VEM 60 M 71 DC ARLES 2.41
92 01:14:54 56 HOAREAU ELIZABETH VEF 13 F 21 2.40
93 01:14:58 3 BARRACHIN AGNES VEF 14 F 22 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 2.40
94 01:15:08 171 GUIEU JEAN-ALAIN VEM 61 M 72 C N LA CIOTAT 2.40
95 01:15:15 43 GAMEZ EMMANUELLE VEF 15 F 23 2.39
96 01:15:47 113 VERLEY LYONEL VEM 62 M 73 CLUB DES MOUETTES DE PARIS 2.38
97 01:15:57 275 TRAUTMANN SEBASTIEN VEM 63 M 74 2.37
98 01:17:38 13 CABRERA THIERRY VEM 64 M 75 2.32
99 01:17:48 308 MOUNE PASCAL VEM 65 M 76 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 2.31
100 01:17:58 28 DELHAISE ESTELLE VEF 16 F 24 2.31