Résultats

Traversée des Dentelles - Gigondas
MARCHE DES DENTELLES 10Km. Édition 2017.

10 Km
25/06/2017 à 09:30:00 - GIGONDAS (84)
95 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:18:26 2063 MICHEL BRUNO M2M 1 M 1 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.41
2 01:18:27 2086 TOPOREK BERNARD M3M 1 M 2 ESPRIT COURSE 8.41
3 01:19:00 2012 CHANIN PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 3 NWA COTE BLEUE-RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.35
4 01:19:00 2030 DULUC GUY M2M 3 M 4 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.35
5 01:27:06 2018 CURTEL SYLVAIN M3M 2 M 5 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.58
6 01:29:56 2084 TISSERAND ALBERT M3M 3 M 6 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 7.34
7 01:30:09 2095 AULLEN DANNIELLE M2F 1 F 1 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.32
8 01:32:35 2060 MAILIER CLAUDE M3M 4 M 7 ST RAPHAEL 7.13
9 01:33:38 2089 VARLET MONIQUE M2F 2 F 2 7.05
10 01:33:48 2046 JIVKOVITCH JEAN-MICHEL M2M 4 M 8 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.04
11 01:33:50 2022 D'ASCANIO PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 9 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 7.03
12 01:34:05 2065 MICHEL PATRICK M2M 6 M 10 7.02
13 01:34:32 2002 ALKER JOELLE M2F 3 F 3 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.98
14 01:35:00 2066 MIENS PATRICK M1M 1 M 11 COCHON QUI RIT 6.95
15 01:35:48 2023 N:Anonyme 2023 P:Anonyme 2023 M2F 4 F 4 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.89
16 01:35:49 2019 DANIEL DELPHINE M2F 5 F 5 LES RAPIDEURS OFF MARSEILLE 6.89
17 01:35:53 2099 PENENT SANDRINE M1F 1 F 6 ASCAVAILLE 6.88
18 01:39:49 2026 DELAUNAY MARIE-CLAUDE M2F 6 F 7 ST RAPHAEL 6.61
19 01:39:49 2053 LEBECQUE MARIE-ANNE M3F 1 F 8 ST RAPHAEL 6.61
20 01:39:50 2025 DELAUNAY JEAN-PIERRE M2M 7 M 12 ST RAPHAEL 6.61
21 01:41:06 2017 CHASTEL CATHERINE M2F 7 F 9 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.53
22 01:41:07 2001 ABERTON JEROME M2M 8 M 13 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.53
23 01:43:00 2069 PACINI FABIENNE M2F 8 F 10 6.41
24 01:44:48 2015 CHARDENON ANNABEL M1F 2 F 11 BMA 6.30
25 01:44:52 2094 KEULEN LAURENCE M1F 3 F 12 6.29
26 01:45:32 2071 PASSE-ROUARD MAGALI M2F 9 F 13 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.25
27 01:45:32 2021 D-ASCANIO CORINNE M2F 10 F 14 MNM 6.25
28 01:45:55 2058 MACHIAH DINA M3F 2 F 15 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.23
29 01:47:12 2088 VARLET EMMA JUF 1 F 16 6.16
30 01:48:01 2087 VARLET CHRISTIAN M2M 9 M 14 6.11
31 01:48:16 2043 JALLADE LAURENCE M1F 4 F 17 6.10
32 01:48:35 2008 BUCHERT JEAN-LUC M2M 10 M 15 SDIS84 6.08
33 01:49:04 2062 MEYNARD CLAIRE M2F 11 F 18 6.05
34 01:49:27 2040 GERARDY FREDERIQUE M3F 3 F 19 6.03
35 01:49:27 2010 CASEL NICOLE M3F 4 F 20 ST RAPHAEL 6.03
36 01:50:56 2004 ARNOUX PATRICK M2M 11 M 16 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 5.95
37 01:51:19 2085 TISSERAND MARIE-CLAUDE M3F 5 F 21 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 5.93
38 01:51:27 2016 CHASSE CAROLINE M1F 5 F 22 ST RAPHAEL 5.92
39 01:51:29 2042 HOFERT CATHERINE M1F 6 F 23 ST RAPHAEL 5.92
40 01:52:42 2093 GIBERT LUCIENNE M3F 6 F 24 5.86
41 01:53:52 2059 MAILIER ANNICK M4F 1 F 25 ST RAPHAEL 5.80
42 01:54:24 2049 LABORDE FLORENCE M1F 7 F 26 5.77
43 01:54:26 2068 MONNOT MELANIE SEF 1 F 27 RC GIVRY RUNNING 5.77
44 01:56:00 2091 VILLAFRANCA ANNIE M1F 8 F 28 5.69
45 01:56:00 2003 N:Anonyme 2003 P:Anonyme 2003 M1F 9 F 29 5.69
46 01:56:01 2090 VERMEILLE VALERIE M1F 10 F 30 5.69
47 01:56:24 2006 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE M3F 7 F 31 AMICOURSE 5.67
48 01:56:25 2098 CUMER FABIENNE M2F 12 F 32 5.67
49 01:56:26 2096 BERTHEMIN CLAUDE M4M 1 M 17 5.67
50 01:57:30 2080 ROLLAND ANNIE M3F 8 F 33 ST RAPHAEL 5.62
51 01:57:31 2044 JEANDET SYLVIE M3F 9 F 34 ST RAPHAEL 5.62
52 01:57:31 2092 VITALIS CHRISTINE M3F 10 F 35 ST RAPHAEL 5.62
53 01:58:40 2104 GARCIA SYLVIE M2F 13 F 36 5.56
54 02:00:19 2051 LAVALLIERE JANINE M3F 11 F 37 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 5.49
55 02:03:54 2047 JUAN DELPHINE M1F 11 F 38 5.33
56 02:04:04 2048 KOBYLKO DOMINIQUE M1F 12 F 39 5.32
57 02:04:06 2106 N:Anonyme 2106 P:Anonyme 2106 M1F 13 F 40 5.32
58 02:04:54 2070 PARLAVECCHIO ANNICK M2F 14 F 41 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 5.28
59 02:04:55 2057 LUCE PASCAL M2M 12 M 18 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 5.28
60 02:06:36 2072 PATRIGEON ODILE M3F 12 F 42 RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 5.21
61 02:06:39 2045 JEANNIN LAURENCE M3F 13 F 43 RUNNING PASSION BOURGES 5.21
62 02:12:02 2024 DELAPLACE PASCALE M2F 15 F 44 5.00
63 02:12:04 2005 ASTRUC NATHALIE M2F 16 F 45 5.00
64 02:12:13 2011 CATHERINE DEVEY M2F 17 F 46 4.99
65 02:13:11 2076 REGIS JEANNINE M3F 14 F 47 ST RAPHAEL 4.96
66 02:13:27 2079 RIPERT-LAFAYE CECILE M1F 14 F 48 4.95
67 02:13:32 2082 SOCHAKI COLETTE M3F 15 F 49 ST RAPHAEL 4.94
68 02:14:01 2073 PFISTER ANTHONY SEM 1 M 19 AMICOURSE 4.92
69 02:14:28 2100 MUSCAT JANY SEF 2 F 50 4.91
70 02:15:58 2041 GUICHAOUA CECILE M1F 15 F 51 4.85
71 02:15:58 2081 SERY MAGALI M1F 16 F 52 FOULEES PELISSANAISES 4.85
72 02:17:01 2027 DEYIRMENDJIAN ALINE M3F 16 F 53 ST RAPHAEL 4.82
73 02:17:03 2052 LEBECQUE JEAN-MARIE M4M 2 M 20 ST RAPHAEL 4.82
74 02:17:13 2067 MILIER ALAIN M4M 3 M 21 ST RAPHAEL 4.81
75 02:17:15 2105 RICHELET FRANCK M2M 13 M 22 4.81
76 02:19:50 2101 BERTRAND NATHALIE M2F 18 F 54 4.72
77 02:23:54 2077 RICHARD PATRICK M3M 5 M 23 ST RAPHAEL 4.59
78 02:23:56 2009 CASEL BERNARD M3M 6 M 24 ST RAPHAEL 4.59
79 02:27:13 2061 MARRO ANNIE M3F 17 F 55 ST RAPHAEL 4.48
80 02:29:53 2032 FABRY CHRISTIAN M3M 7 M 25 4.40
81 02:29:55 2034 FABRY FREDERIC SEM 2 M 26 4.40
82 02:29:56 2033 FABRY DOMINIQUE M2F 19 F 56 4.40
83 02:30:03 2036 FOURRIER GILLES M5M 1 M 27 4.40
84 02:30:04 2056 LEBON FREDERIC M2M 14 M 28 4.40
85 02:30:17 2037 FOURRIER MONIQUE M2F 20 F 57 4.39
86 02:30:18 2055 LEBON CHRISTIANE M2F 21 F 58 4.39
87 02:31:45 2103 PENALBA BRUNO SEM 3 M 29 4.35
88 02:34:41 2102 PORTES DOMINIQUE M4F 2 F 59 4.27
89 02:34:42 2054 LEBETTRE PASCALE M2F 22 F 60 4.27
90 02:34:57 2083 STREDEL ELISA M1F 17 F 61 4.26
91 02:35:56 2050 LAURENT DELPHINE M2F 23 F 62 4.23
92 02:36:05 2014 CHAPPUIS JEAN-LUC M1M 2 M 30 4.23
93 02:36:06 2007 BERARD JEF M1M 3 M 31 4.23
94 02:36:06 2013 CHAPPUIS ANNE SEF 3 F 63 4.23
95 02:36:06 2078 RICHARD PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 32 4.23