Résultats

Trail Gorges Ardeche : 41km - Elite. Édition 2017.

41 Km
21/05/2017 à 07:30:00 - Saint-Martin-d'Ardèche (07)
133 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 04:09:11 908 MASSON-SCHAEFFER GWEN SEM 1 M 1 9.87
2 04:33:56 877 PLENNEVAUX ERIC M1M 1 M 2 ASM RUNNING 8.98
3 04:36:00 1483 VITET ADRIEN SEM 2 M 3 TEAM COINS SECRETS 8.91
4 04:49:54 870 MAZZONI RICHARD M1M 2 M 4 8.49
5 05:00:05 840 GIBAUD PATRICE M2M 1 M 5 8.20
6 05:02:42 1490 GABIOUD FREDERIC M1M 3 M 6 TOUTANGUEULES 8.13
7 05:09:19 828 MAUVAIS THOMAS SEM 3 M 7 7.95
8 05:13:49 1471 RICHAUD JEREMY SEM 4 M 8 7.84
9 05:20:02 1460 BESSON ANDRE M2M 2 M 9 7.69
10 05:30:56 851 CHENAL ISABELLE M2F 1 F 1 7.43
11 05:32:23 905 VIS STEPHAN M1M 4 M 10 7.40
12 05:32:43 872 TAULELLE PATRICE M1M 5 M 11 7.39
13 05:32:49 857 RAFFUGEAU BAPTISTE SEM 5 M 12 7.39
14 05:33:53 863 DOMINGUES AMANDIO SEM 6 M 13 SPIRIDON CLUB DAUPHINOIS 7.37
15 05:35:40 883 MARTIN YANNICK M2M 3 M 14 CLUB D OLLIOULES 7.33
16 05:36:11 1465 BARVAUT KELY M1M 6 M 15 SCAP MONTELIMAR 7.32
17 05:38:46 1466 KOEGLER LAURIANE SEF 1 F 2 SPIRIDON CLUB DAUPHINOIS 7.26
18 05:38:48 829 RAVEAU ALAIN M2M 4 M 16 GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 7.26
19 05:38:53 1459 IMBERT XAVIER SEM 7 M 17 7.26
20 05:42:35 902 CHOFFLET SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 18 7.18
21 05:45:24 1461 MANY MICHAEL M1M 7 M 19 7.12
22 05:45:38 869 FISCHER CORENTIN SEM 9 M 20 7.12
23 05:45:39 1496 CAYRIER ALEXIS SEM 10 M 21 7.12
24 05:51:03 890 LEFRANC GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 22 CLUB D OLLIOULES 7.01
25 05:51:16 1462 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 12 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 7.00
26 05:53:30 1449 LEREY VINCENT M2M 5 M 24 6.96
27 05:55:07 817 CORPART ANTOINE SEM 13 M 25 6.93
28 05:56:03 832 GUIMONET FRANCK M1M 8 M 26 CAES-CNRS 6.91
29 05:57:21 888 CAUMETTE FRANCOIS SEM 14 M 27 CLUB D OLLIOULES 6.88
30 05:57:21 887 CROVASCE BRUNO M1M 9 M 28 CLUB D OLLIOULES 6.88
31 05:58:41 845 CHENIVESSE VINCENT SEM 15 M 29 6.86
32 05:58:54 1478 KARM OLIVIER SEM 16 M 30 6.85
33 06:00:36 1493 ESSON SEVERINE M1F 1 F 3 6.82
34 06:03:23 889 BOTTO THOMAS SEM 17 M 31 CLUB D OLLIOULES 6.77
35 06:03:24 885 POIGNAND LAURENT SEM 18 M 32 CLUB D OLLIOULES 6.77
36 06:03:25 879 MERZ ELLIOT SEM 19 M 33 6.77
37 06:03:33 820 GARCIA DAVID SEM 20 M 34 6.77
38 06:04:00 827 CHOLLET DIDIER SEM 21 M 35 6.76
39 06:05:28 1472 N:Anonyme 1472 P:Anonyme 1472 SEM 22 M 36 6.73
40 06:06:19 1456 BREYSSE NICOLAS M1M 10 M 37 6.72
41 06:07:11 830 GONCALVES MICHAEL SEM 23 M 38 RUNNING CLUB DE CLERMONT-FD 6.70
42 06:08:08 898 YVOREL PASCAL M2M 6 M 39 S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC 6.68
43 06:08:30 876 FRAISSARD SANDRINE SEF 2 F 4 ASM RUNNING 6.68
44 06:11:12 1495 HOLLEVILLE JEAN-PAUL M1M 11 M 40 SPORTS LOISIRS TREMERY 6.63
45 06:11:15 861 GOIRAND LOUIS M4M 1 M 41 SPIRIDON CLUB DAUPHINOIS 6.63
46 06:11:26 1467 QUEJIOU BEKAY M1M 12 M 42 TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT 6.62
47 06:11:27 1468 ANGELI SAMUEL SEM 24 M 43 TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT 6.62
48 06:11:32 814 GODOYE YANNICK M1M 13 M 44 6.62
49 06:11:37 833 ROULOIS ALEXANDRE SEM 25 M 45 CAES-CNRS 6.62
50 06:12:01 884 MATTONE PATRICK SEM 26 M 46 CLUB D OLLIOULES 6.61
51 06:12:11 825 CHAMBADE STEPHANE M1M 14 M 47 GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME 6.61
52 06:12:12 900 BONZON ARNAUD SEM 27 M 48 6.61
53 06:13:29 1453 LASSAGNE SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 49 6.59
54 06:14:12 909 HENON CHRISTOPHE M1M 16 M 50 6.57
55 06:14:59 1487 BRUCHEZ-LUCCIARINI ELSA SEF 3 F 5 TOUTANGUEULES 6.56
56 06:15:04 818 N:Anonyme 818 P:Anonyme 818 SEM 28 M 51 6.56
57 06:16:10 1470 WISNIEWSKI ALAIN M2M 7 M 52 6.54
58 06:17:15 899 BELAL AHMED M1M 17 M 53 6.52
59 06:18:17 891 JACQUEMET ALAIS SEF 4 F 6 6.50
60 06:18:35 810 PERRET JEAN-MARC M3M 1 M 54 6.50
61 06:18:35 886 QUEAU VINCENT M2M 8 M 55 CLUB D OLLIOULES 6.50
62 06:18:52 1457 DESVAUX-DE-MARIGNY JEROME SEM 29 M 56 6.49
63 06:22:50 1473 TOURNU SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 57 6.43
64 06:24:02 866 ARNAL ROBERT M2M 9 M 58 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 6.41
65 06:24:12 821 VICIDOMINI LAURENT M1M 19 M 59 6.40
66 06:24:49 864 GROSJEAN DENIS M2M 10 M 60 SPIRIDON CLUB DAUPHINOIS 6.39
67 06:26:56 852 LAVESQUE FABRICE M1M 20 M 61 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.36
68 06:26:59 838 CLERJON ELISABETH M1F 2 F 7 6.36
69 06:30:10 1475 PERENNES MARC M2M 11 M 62 6.30
70 06:30:10 1479 LOPEZ PIERRE M2M 12 M 63 CLUB D OLLIOULES 6.30
71 06:34:11 846 DE-ROYER-DUPRE NICOLAS SEM 30 M 64 6.24
72 06:34:13 1497 BOUDOUL THIERRY M2M 13 M 65 6.24
73 06:34:46 865 TACHER LAURENT SEM 31 M 66 6.23
74 06:35:48 1474 LEBON PATRICIA M1F 3 F 8 6.22
75 06:35:49 862 AUE LUCIEN M2M 14 M 67 SPIRIDON CLUB DAUPHINOIS 6.21
76 06:36:51 881 N:Anonyme 881 P:Anonyme 881 M3M 2 M 68 S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 6.20
77 06:39:18 880 MAUSSAN THIERRY M1M 21 M 69 6.16
78 06:40:30 854 MAILLOT LAURENT SEM 32 M 70 6.14
79 06:40:39 1450 LANTILLON PATRICK M1M 22 M 71 6.14
80 06:41:33 1498 CACHET SANDRA M1F 4 F 9 6.13
81 06:41:34 1500 CHARLET HELENE SEF 5 F 10 6.13
82 06:42:32 1480 LEROUX STEPHANE M2M 15 M 72 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 6.11
83 06:42:34 1482 SAUNIER LAURENT M1M 23 M 73 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 6.11
84 06:43:10 801 CANO GUILLAUME SEM 33 M 74 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 6.10
85 06:44:07 822 FEIST NICOLAS M2M 16 M 75 FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES 6.09
86 06:44:28 906 CHAUSSY PHILIPPE M2M 17 M 76 LE TEIL COURT 6.08
87 06:46:51 853 GASC JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 24 M 77 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.05
88 06:50:38 808 DIEMER STEPHANE M1M 25 M 78 5.99
89 06:53:16 848 FRA PHILIPPE M2M 18 M 79 TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL 5.95
90 07:00:05 1489 MOULIN REGIS SEM 34 M 80 TOUTANGUEULES 5.86
91 07:00:06 1488 MOULIN VALERIE SEF 6 F 11 TOUTANGUEULES 5.86
92 07:02:18 871 SZYMANSKI ALBAN SEM 35 M 81 FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL 5.83
93 07:04:18 897 HENRY PATRICE M1M 26 M 82 S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC 5.80
94 07:06:56 826 ARGENTIN BENOIT SEM 36 M 83 5.76
95 07:07:02 893 GAIDO THIERRY M2M 19 M 84 5.76
96 07:07:26 868 TOMEZYK MICHEL M2M 20 M 85 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 5.76
97 07:07:26 867 GAUTIER DIDIER M2M 21 M 86 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 5.76
98 07:07:40 1491 BUSSEUIL CATHERINE M2F 2 F 12 CLUB 26 ALLAN 5.75
99 07:07:40 1494 ESSON JEROME M1M 27 M 87 5.75
100 07:07:40 1492 CHALOPIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 28 M 88 CLUB 26 ALLAN 5.75