Résultats

Trail Gorges Ardeche : 23 km - Classique (à partir d'Espoir). Édition 2017.

23 Km
21/05/2017 à 08:00:00 - Saint-Martin-d'ARdèche (07)
334 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:50:10 714 ARNAUD FLORENT SEM 1 M 1 TEAM COINS SECRETS 12.53
2 01:57:43 751 BINET PAUL SEM 2 M 2 11.72
3 01:57:57 689 BOSCH JEROME M1M 1 M 3 CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA 11.70
4 02:01:01 746 ROSEAU TEDDY M1M 2 M 4 11.40
5 02:06:28 647 DESROY CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 5 ASVEL TRIATHLON 10.91
6 02:06:41 462 BERTHOLET FOULQUES SEM 3 M 6 10.89
7 02:08:56 747 POIGNANT MICKAEL SEM 4 M 7 10.70
8 02:12:08 668 COMBES CORENTIN ESM 1 M 8 S/L UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS 10.44
9 02:12:11 684 SALLES SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 9 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 10.44
10 02:12:39 403 SOUSTELLE REMI SEM 6 M 10 EVEIL MENDOIS ATHLETISME 10.40
11 02:14:01 680 RICHARD ROBIN SEM 7 M 11 10.30
12 02:14:40 737 MEBAREK TOUATI M1M 4 M 12 CAP BOLLENE 10.25
13 02:15:07 715 CHARBONNIER SAMUEL SEM 8 M 13 EA ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE 10.21
14 02:15:17 724 SPECOGNA YVAN SEM 9 M 14 10.20
15 02:15:45 475 DEBRAY LAURENT M1M 5 M 15 COSF SAINT FONS 10.17
16 02:18:58 634 BOURDON GUILLAUME M1M 6 M 16 TEAM COINS SECRETS 9.93
17 02:19:17 444 CHAVEROT FABRICE M1M 7 M 17 9.91
18 02:19:39 733 MAIRY YANIS ESM 2 M 18 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 9.88
19 02:19:41 615 CORBA SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 19 TEAM JAJA/TTC 9.88
20 02:19:54 694 MATTRAS SYLVAIN M1M 9 M 20 COURIR LIVRON LOISIR 9.86
21 02:19:55 667 GARCIA MATHIEU SEM 10 M 21 ACBP 9.86
22 02:21:17 742 THEBAUT JOCELYN SEM 11 M 22 9.77
23 02:22:24 599 CATEL GILLES M1M 10 M 23 BMA/TEAM JAJA 9.69
24 02:22:51 757 MAGNARD EMERICK SEM 12 M 24 9.66
25 02:22:52 544 ROUSSET SEBASTIEN M1M 11 M 25 CLUB D OLLIOULES 9.66
26 02:24:05 731 LE-DONGE THIERRY M2M 1 M 26 ARLES ATHLETISME 9.58
27 02:24:17 719 FRONTERA ANTHONY SEM 13 M 27 9.56
28 02:24:26 755 LIPINSKI ADRIEN SEM 14 M 28 9.55
29 02:24:29 711 AYRAL DIDIER M2M 2 M 29 TEAM COINS SECRETS 9.55
30 02:24:31 690 BONNAUD CYRIL SEM 15 M 30 PETANQUE DE LENTILLERES 9.55
31 02:24:37 735 CAYROL JEROME M1M 12 M 31 9.54
32 02:24:38 486 LEMIERE LAURENT M2M 3 M 32 LE TEIL COURT 9.54
33 02:24:39 732 ROUVEURE YVAN M1M 13 M 33 PRIVAS RHONE VALLEE RUNNING 9.54
34 02:25:02 637 BESSON THOMAS SEM 16 M 34 9.52
35 02:25:11 744 PICHOT MICHAEL SEM 17 M 35 9.51
36 02:27:26 674 CORFA FREDERIC M2M 4 M 36 CAP BOLLENE 9.36
37 02:27:28 471 VIGIER JEROME M1M 14 M 37 9.36
38 02:27:31 650 LAVERNHE ROMAIN SEM 18 M 38 L'ALCOLOC 9.35
39 02:27:34 676 ROBIN JEROME M1M 15 M 39 TO BE SPORT 9.35
40 02:27:35 447 CHALAYE MAXIME ESM 3 M 40 9.35
41 02:27:35 448 CHAUDON NICOLAS M1M 16 M 41 NUVIA 9.35
42 02:27:42 654 HERSENT GREGORY SEM 19 M 42 SCAP MONTELIMAR 9.34
43 02:27:42 695 DIEMUNSCH SYLVAIN M1M 17 M 43 9.34
44 02:27:51 540 PELISSIER PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 44 CLUB D OLLIOULES 9.33
45 02:28:23 660 GOUDINOUX ARNAUD M1M 18 M 45 LES ANTALOTS 9.30
46 02:28:36 459 YVON JEREMIE SEM 20 M 46 9.29
47 02:28:52 739 JOSEPH REMY M1M 19 M 47 9.27
48 02:29:18 749 CHARLET NICOLAS M1M 20 M 48 9.24
49 02:29:22 434 GRAND DAVID M1M 21 M 49 9.24
50 02:31:30 683 CHENIVESSE GUILLAUME SEM 21 M 50 9.11
51 02:31:39 594 PHILIP ROLAND M2M 6 M 51 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 9.10
52 02:31:48 484 CHALLEAT REMI SEM 22 M 52 9.09
53 02:31:51 539 MEZIE CHRISTIAN M1M 22 M 53 CLUB D OLLIOULES 9.09
54 02:32:42 630 LADRAT PIERRE SEM 23 M 54 9.04
55 02:32:43 553 ESSAMLALI REDOUANE M1M 23 M 55 9.04
56 02:32:50 750 CHERPAZ PASCAL M2M 7 M 56 9.03
57 02:34:34 686 FERRAND AURELIEN SEM 24 M 57 8.93
58 02:34:44 652 AUDOUAL THOMAS SEM 25 M 58 8.92
59 02:34:53 736 VALLIER DAVID M1M 24 M 59 8.91
60 02:34:55 698 CUER BENJAMIN SEM 26 M 60 8.91
61 02:35:00 697 CUER BASTIEN SEM 27 M 61 8.90
62 02:35:03 636 MUS BENOIT SEM 28 M 62 8.90
63 02:35:14 493 GROSJEAN LYDIE M1F 1 F 1 SPIRIDON CLUB DAUPHINOIS 8.89
64 02:35:14 555 GIRAUD GAEL SEM 29 M 63 CLUB D OLLIOULES 8.89
65 02:35:31 566 BOUVIER SAMI M1M 25 M 64 CLUB D OLLIOULES 8.87
66 02:35:37 670 BONHOMME ERIC M1M 26 M 65 LE TEIL COURT 8.87
67 02:36:09 673 DE-TAXIS ERIC M1M 27 M 66 8.84
68 02:36:15 450 DECAUX BENJAMIN SEM 30 M 67 8.83
69 02:37:09 542 BALLINI MICHEL M2M 8 M 68 CLUB D OLLIOULES 8.78
70 02:38:00 759 GALLIGANI ETIENNE SEM 31 M 69 8.73
71 02:38:00 552 BORNE ALAIN M2M 9 M 70 8.73
72 02:39:01 626 TADDEI FABIO M1M 28 M 71 TOUTANGUEULES 8.68
73 02:39:04 549 SANCEY CHRISTOPHE M1M 29 M 72 CLUB D OLLIOULES 8.68
74 02:43:07 640 FERRAND CLAUDE M3M 1 M 73 SPIRIDON DAUPHINOIS 8.46
75 02:43:16 407 NEVORET MICHEL M2M 10 M 74 COURIR EN DOMBES 8.45
76 02:43:18 657 LOMBARD HELENE M1F 2 F 2 CLUB26ALLAN 8.45
77 02:43:18 661 THIERS KARINE M1F 3 F 3 CLUB 26 ALLAN 8.45
78 02:43:18 729 N:Anonyme 729 P:Anonyme 729 M1M 30 M 75 CLUB 26 ALLAN 8.45
79 02:43:18 728 MORENT ADRIEN SEM 32 M 76 CLUB 26 ALLAN 8.45
80 02:43:19 527 ALCARAZ GABRIEL SEM 33 M 77 CLES GARDANNE 8.45
81 02:43:28 675 PREVOT ALEXANDRE SEM 34 M 78 8.44
82 02:43:44 483 ALCARAZ MANDY SEF 1 F 4 CLES GARDANNE 8.43
83 02:43:50 655 ROLLOT STANISLAS M1M 31 M 79 A3S 8.42
84 02:43:53 534 GENET PIERRE-YVES M1M 32 M 80 8.42
85 02:44:01 596 SABATIER GUILLAUME SEM 35 M 81 SCAP MONTELIMAR 8.41
86 02:44:04 622 BETRISEY STEPHANE M1M 33 M 82 TOUTANGUEULES 8.41
87 02:44:05 491 LAVILLE PIERRE M1M 34 M 83 SPIRIDON CLUB DAUPHINOIS 8.41
88 02:44:22 591 GALLO-BALMA ALEXANDRE SEM 36 M 84 GALLO-BALMA 8.40
89 02:44:23 498 DA-SILVA-ROCHA RODRIGO M2M 11 M 85 8.40
90 02:45:01 565 ARNAUBEC JULIE SEF 2 F 5 CLUB D OLLIOULES 8.36
91 02:45:29 573 ARAUJO PHILIPPE M1M 35 M 86 S/L USA AUBENAS 8.34
92 02:45:41 523 ISNARD HELENE M1F 4 F 6 8.33
93 02:45:43 576 PAGES REMI SEM 37 M 87 8.33
94 02:45:45 723 DUPORT DIANE SEF 3 F 7 8.33
95 02:46:03 464 BRUNEL LAURENT M2M 12 M 88 SCAP MONTELIMAR 8.31
96 02:47:02 645 BISIAUX YOANN SEM 38 M 89 8.26
97 02:47:27 578 BECOURT MAXENCE SEM 39 M 90 OCTOPUSSY RUNNING CREW 8.24
98 02:47:54 658 LAURENT EVE-ANNE SEF 4 F 8 8.22
99 02:48:02 466 VERDEIL GAEL SEM 40 M 91 8.21
100 02:48:42 479 CHARPENTIER JEAN M2M 13 M 92 8.18