Résultats

La Roquefavour - 2017
La Roquefavourette - 7,5 km

7.5 Km
21/05/2017 à 09:20:00 - VENTABREN (13)
196 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:12 579 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 1 ASM VIEUX PORT 16.54
2 00:27:30 651 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 2 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16.36
3 00:27:53 692 BELABED AMAR SEM 1 M 3 ACRA ARLES 16.14
4 00:28:28 673 TEISSIER REMI SEM 2 M 4 15.81
5 00:28:38 696 BRUNET JULIEN ESM 1 M 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.72
6 00:28:43 552 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 3 M 6 OCC CABRIES CALAS 15.67
7 00:28:49 601 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 4 M 7 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.62
8 00:30:19 589 FENIELLO ANTHONY SEM 5 M 8 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.84
9 00:31:02 561 CANZANO MARC M2M 1 M 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.50
10 00:31:11 684 VIORT HUGO ESM 2 M 10 HV29 14.43
11 00:31:20 638 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 2 M 11 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14.36
12 00:31:46 680 TRUC XX SEM 6 M 12 14.17
13 00:31:57 698 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 7 M 13 14.08
14 00:32:12 645 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 14 13.98
15 00:32:16 615 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 8 M 15 13.95
16 00:32:26 606 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 3 M 16 ROGNAC AC 13.87
17 00:32:38 631 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 4 M 17 13.79
18 00:32:44 578 DOSSETTO DOMINIQUE M2M 4 M 18 SUNGYM 13.75
19 00:32:51 710 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 5 M 19 BSA 13.70
20 00:33:01 584 ELLUL FRANCK M1M 6 M 20 VILLAGE PEYNIER 13.63
21 00:33:15 596 GAUBERT MARC M2M 5 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.53
22 00:33:19 543 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 OCC CABRIES CALAS 13.51
23 00:33:36 715 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 9 M 22 OCC CABRIES CALAS 13.39
24 00:33:43 689 RIVERAIN ALAIN M2M 6 M 23 ASARCM 13.35
25 00:33:46 659 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.33
26 00:34:21 541 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.10
27 00:34:52 634 MARCHAND SYLVAIN SEM 10 M 25 12.91
28 00:34:52 694 FLIPO LOIC M1M 7 M 26 SAINT CHAMAS ATHLETIC CLUB 12.91
29 00:35:15 550 BATTAREL VINCENT SEM 11 M 27 ACRA 12.77
30 00:35:20 704 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.74
31 00:35:20 654 ROBBE NICOLAS SEM 12 M 29 12.74
32 00:35:21 553 BELHADI SALAH SEM 13 M 30 CARSAT SUD-EST 12.73
33 00:35:44 712 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 8 M 31 GMPA 12.59
34 00:36:12 687 BATTIMELLI ALAIN M2M 7 M 32 BEVE LE LONG 12.43
35 00:36:14 635 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M2M 8 M 33 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.42
36 00:36:23 661 SALE JOSEPH M3M 2 M 34 NEANT 12.37
37 00:36:25 508 MERTZ STEPHANE SEM 14 M 35 12.36
38 00:36:32 682 VANNESSON ALEXIS JUM 2 M 36 12.32
39 00:36:34 542 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.31
40 00:36:35 672 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 3 F 4 12.30
41 00:36:37 644 OBRE FREDERIC M1M 9 M 37 12.29
42 00:36:43 751 LATIL CLEMENT SEM 15 M 38 12.26
43 00:36:43 705 MARCHAND JULIEN SEM 16 M 39 PBA TRAIL 12.26
44 00:36:53 539 ALBERTINI PATRICK M2M 9 M 40 12.20
45 00:37:19 567 CHARPENTIER THOMAS ESM 3 M 41 12.06
46 00:37:43 633 LOPEZ BENOIT M1M 10 M 42 NKUKUMA 11.93
47 00:37:48 595 GALLINE RENAUD SEM 17 M 43 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 11.90
48 00:37:48 545 BAHAT ABBES M2M 10 M 44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.90
49 00:37:48 565 CARDIN YANNICK M1M 11 M 45 11.90
50 00:37:52 605 GOASGUEN CATHERINE M2F 2 F 5 ASCEA 11.88
51 00:38:02 585 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 11 M 46 FOULEE PELISSANNAISES 11.83
52 00:38:19 622 KOPF ALAIN M2M 12 M 47 11.74
53 00:38:23 570 COURTES GENEVIEVE M2F 3 F 6 11.72
54 00:38:23 554 BENSOT ALI M3M 3 M 48 AIL ROUSSET 11.72
55 00:38:28 536 MATHIEU GILBERT M2M 13 M 49 CARSAT SUD-EST 11.70
56 00:38:38 604 GILMAN KILLIAN ESM 4 M 50 11.65
57 00:38:40 628 LEFEVRE MATHYS CAM 1 M 51 11.64
58 00:38:41 700 CAVORELIER ALAIN M2M 14 M 52 11.63
59 00:38:48 646 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 53 11.60
60 00:39:08 656 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 12 M 54 11.50
61 00:39:23 683 VINCENT FLORENCE M1F 1 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.43
62 00:39:23 630 LEMAITRE VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 8 ROGNAC AC 11.43
63 00:39:29 641 MOREL DENIS M2M 15 M 55 11.40
64 00:39:45 650 PONSOT SYLVIE M2F 4 F 9 AIL ROUSSET 11.32
65 00:40:33 717 MORIZOT ILIASO JUM 3 M 56 11.10
66 00:40:37 670 STENGEL BRUNO M2M 16 M 57 11.08
67 00:40:44 711 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 1 F 10 11.05
68 00:41:02 602 GHIBAUDO-CELINE CELINE SEF 4 F 11 ROGNAC AC 10.97
69 00:41:08 626 N:Anonyme 626 P:Anonyme 626 M3M 4 M 58 10.94
70 00:41:13 577 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 59 ROGNAC AC 10.92
71 00:41:16 693 BERTRON NATHAN CAM 2 M 60 10.90
72 00:41:16 597 GAUTIER YOLANDE M3F 2 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.90
73 00:41:31 660 ROUX LILIAN CAM 3 M 61 10.84
74 00:41:36 593 FOREST PATRICE M1M 13 M 62 MATMUT 10.82
75 00:41:46 718 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 3 F 13 10.77
76 00:41:47 662 SAURINA ERIC M3M 5 M 63 MACADAM BASKETS 10.77
77 00:41:52 709 DE-MIANVILLO YVES M1M 14 M 64 10.75
78 00:41:54 664 SEGONNE DELPHINE M1F 4 F 14 CSPCG 13 10.74
79 00:42:14 582 EKIMA FREDERIC JUM 4 M 65 10.66
80 00:42:20 642 MORI JOEL M2M 17 M 66 10.63
81 00:42:24 649 PHILIPPE LUCAS JUM 5 M 67 10.61
82 00:42:27 618 HUGON CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 68 10.60
83 00:42:44 675 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 5 F 15 MOI ET MES BASKETS 10.53
84 00:42:45 511 TEISSIER CHRISTINE SEF 5 F 16 10.53
85 00:42:50 537 PROCACCINI MICHEL M3M 6 M 69 CARSAT SUD-EST 10.51
86 00:42:55 677 TOULY PASCAL M2M 18 M 70 MANIGUET 10.49
87 00:42:58 699 ZOZOR BENOIT SEM 19 M 71 10.47
88 00:43:06 653 RIGAUD CELINE SEF 6 F 17 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.44
89 00:43:13 643 NGUYEN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 15 M 72 CS BMPM 10.41
90 00:43:17 568 CIAVARELLA MARIE-GAELLE SEF 7 F 18 10.40
91 00:43:31 671 STREET PHILIP M2M 19 M 73 NHI RUNNERS 10.34
92 00:43:45 703 FOURNIER RICHARD M2M 20 M 74 10.29
93 00:44:00 719 NOUGUIER MARGAUX CAF 1 F 19 10.23
94 00:44:04 624 LABAS VINCENT M1M 16 M 75 10.21
95 00:44:17 636 MAURIN ESTELLE ESF 1 F 20 10.16
96 00:44:28 546 BAIER CHRISTIAN M3M 7 M 76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.12
97 00:44:32 663 SCHILLING ERIC M2M 21 M 77 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 10.10
98 00:44:42 706 ANTOINE FANNY M1F 6 F 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.07
99 00:44:45 575 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 1 F 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.06
100 00:44:48 504 CASSAR GERALDINE M1F 7 F 23 APM 10.04