Résultats

La Roquefavour - 12,5 km. Édition 2017.

12.5 Km
21/05/2017 à 09:30:00 - VENTABREN (13)
281 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:44 295 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 1 MAIRIE SPORTIVE DE FORT DE FRANCE 16.46
2 00:44:38 126 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.13
3 00:44:57 125 DRUAIS THOMAS SEM 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.02
4 00:45:42 70 BAULAIN BENOIT SEM 2 M 4 15.75
5 00:45:48 183 MARTIN DAVID SEM 3 M 5 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.72
6 00:45:57 153 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 4 M 6 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON 15.67
7 00:46:29 160 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 5 M 7 TEAM BADOU 15.49
8 00:46:42 271 ROUX DIDIER M1M 3 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.42
9 00:47:13 180 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 6 M 9 L& D COORDINATION 15.25
10 00:47:46 128 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 7 M 10 15.07
11 00:47:57 5 COLLADO FREDERIC M1M 4 M 11 KEEP COOL 15.02
12 00:48:43 113 DAHMANI RYAD M1M 5 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.78
13 00:50:09 196 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 13 OCC CABRIES CALAS 14.36
14 00:51:14 18 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 14 BOXING CLUB HYPPO 14.05
15 00:51:28 268 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN M1M 7 M 15 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.99
16 00:51:38 298 BEYRARD NICOLAS SEM 9 M 16 13.94
17 00:51:54 299 EL-KHOURY JEROME SEM 10 M 17 LFA TRETS 13.87
18 00:52:03 231 SAHLI AHMED M1M 8 M 18 CHEMINOTS MARSEILLAIS 13.83
19 00:52:05 138 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 1 M 19 ECOS EGUILLES 13.82
20 00:52:19 87 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC M1M 9 M 20 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.76
21 00:52:25 61 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 11 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.74
22 00:53:29 145 GONOD JEAN-JACQUES M1M 10 M 22 13.46
23 00:53:36 297 SATTA MATTEO ESM 1 M 23 13.43
24 00:53:45 213 POINAS REMI SEM 12 M 24 13.40
25 00:54:50 161 KNIPPING AURELIEN ESM 2 M 25 KILOMETRE 610 13.13
26 00:55:08 91 BRIARD RENAUD SEM 13 M 26 BANQUE POPULAIRE 13.06
27 00:55:17 317 MOURET LAURENT SEM 14 M 27 13.02
28 00:55:37 274 REGINAL FLORIAN SEM 15 M 28 12.95
29 00:55:39 258 LEROY JOFFREY M1M 11 M 29 12.94
30 00:55:39 401 BOVIO ROMAIN SEM 16 M 30 12.94
31 00:55:44 253 SANCHEZ ARMAND JUM 1 M 31 APM 12.92
32 00:55:55 288 GIRAUDEAUX VINCENT M1M 12 M 32 12.88
33 00:56:03 236 SINNAMA PIERRE M1M 13 M 33 12.85
34 00:56:11 67 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 14 M 34 12.82
35 00:56:29 259 PAUMOND LIONEL M1M 15 M 35 TRIATH'AIX 12.75
36 00:56:34 189 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 17 M 36 12.73
37 00:56:37 197 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 37 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 12.72
38 00:56:41 140 GIORDANO PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 38 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12.70
39 00:56:43 291 PERRIER GILLES M1M 16 M 39 12.69
40 00:56:53 300 LACOTTE LAURENCE M1F 1 F 1 LFA TRETS 12.66
41 00:57:22 3 BAIOCCHI PATRICK M2M 3 M 40 12.55
42 00:57:37 80 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 17 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.50
43 00:57:39 159 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 19 M 42 12.49
44 00:57:42 185 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 20 M 43 GIGNAC 12.48
45 00:57:52 265 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 18 M 44 12.44
46 00:57:55 174 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 4 M 45 TUS HOLLE GRASDORF 12.43
47 00:58:09 227 ROUX PATRICK M1M 19 M 46 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.38
48 00:58:17 269 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 20 M 47 POUSSET TRI 12.35
49 00:58:25 301 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 5 M 48 OCC CABRIES CALAS 12.33
50 00:58:35 292 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 6 M 49 SALON TRIATHLON 12.29
51 00:58:39 215 POVEDA CHRISTIAN M2M 7 M 50 INDEPENDANT 12.28
52 00:58:44 191 MOSSE LAURENT SEM 21 M 51 SPORTING CLUB PAM 12.26
53 00:58:56 62 ASCENSIO BENOIT SEM 22 M 52 12.22
54 00:59:14 202 PETITALOT FREDERIC M1M 21 M 53 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12.16
55 00:59:14 133 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 1 F 2 MACADAM BASKETS 12.16
56 00:59:38 252 PEYRE BERNARD M2M 8 M 54 12.07
57 00:59:43 154 HANDY PHILIPPE M1M 22 M 55 12.06
58 00:59:49 278 COMPIEGNE THOMAS SEM 23 M 56 12.04
59 00:59:49 289 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 23 M 57 DANS LEMOUVEMENT 12.04
60 00:59:57 90 BOYER GILBERT M2M 9 M 58 SC ARLES 12.01
61 01:00:06 207 N:Anonyme 207 P:Anonyme 207 M2M 10 M 59 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.98
62 01:00:26 82 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 24 M 60 POMPIER VITROLLES 11.91
63 01:00:35 324 CARACENCE STEPHANE M1M 25 M 61 11.88
64 01:00:41 293 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 26 M 62 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.86
65 01:00:41 83 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 24 M 63 NATURE PASSION 11.86
66 01:00:42 280 SOUGAINE OLIVIER M1M 27 M 64 LES TROTTEURS DU PONT DE LIARC 11.86
67 01:00:43 109 CONTAL MAUD M2F 1 F 3 ATHLE SAINT-CHAMAS 11.86
68 01:00:48 166 LABERTRANDE PASCAL M1M 28 M 65 1000 PATTES 11.84
69 01:00:58 248 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 1 M 66 11.81
70 01:01:09 130 FALZOI ANTHONY SEM 25 M 67 11.77
71 01:01:43 194 MOURON MICHEL M2M 11 M 68 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.67
72 01:01:53 273 GUILLEU QUENTIN CAM 1 M 69 COURIR A VELAUX 11.63
73 01:02:06 132 FERRON FRANCK M1M 29 M 70 ELENGY 11.59
74 01:02:28 240 TANKOSIC VINCENT M1M 30 M 71 11.53
75 01:02:30 176 MACIAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 31 M 72 COURIR A VELAUX 11.52
76 01:02:47 93 CALABRESE JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 12 M 73 11.47
77 01:02:49 266 BERTEAUX STEVE SEM 26 M 74 11.46
78 01:02:54 279 MORO JEAN-MARC M2M 13 M 75 AC MIRAMAS 11.45
79 01:02:56 296 PALAZZO FRANCK M1M 32 M 76 EFIMO 11.44
80 01:02:56 218 RAPUZZI FREDERIC M1M 33 M 77 11.44
81 01:03:16 316 HADJI-VARTANIAN ARNAUD SEM 27 M 78 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME 11.38
82 01:03:21 208 PION-CHOZENON JEAN-MICHEL M1M 34 M 79 SIBOURG RUN 11.37
83 01:03:21 94 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 14 M 80 MACADAM BASKET 11.37
84 01:03:23 200 PARCHEMIN FRANCOIS SEM 28 M 81 PHIDIPPID'AIX 11.36
85 01:03:32 319 PRABEL FRANK M2M 15 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.33
86 01:03:32 224 ROSEAU XAVIER M1M 35 M 83 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 11.33
87 01:03:53 221 ROBERT STEPHANE M1M 36 M 84 11.27
88 01:04:03 190 MOREL DENISE M2F 2 F 4 11.24
89 01:04:11 63 AUCAN GEORGES M2M 16 M 85 TARASCON ATHLETISME 11.22
90 01:04:18 81 BODY MICHEL M2M 17 M 86 ECOS EGUILLES 11.20
91 01:04:23 169 LECANUET CAROLINE M1F 2 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.18
92 01:04:33 318 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 29 M 87 COURIR A VELAUX 11.15
93 01:04:34 68 BARDIN LIONEL SEM 30 M 88 SAPEUR POMPIER BVA 11.15
94 01:04:34 243 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 31 M 89 11.15
95 01:04:45 24 SIMEONE PATRICE M2M 18 M 90 SEM 11.12
96 01:04:48 187 MESSE FREDERIC M2M 19 M 91 11.11
97 01:04:52 304 KOLIC RICHARD M1M 37 M 92 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 11.10
98 01:04:56 22 DESLOIRES OLIVIER SEM 32 M 93 11.09
99 01:05:03 73 BELZUNCE LAURENT M1M 38 M 94 ROGNAC AC 11.07
100 01:05:21 314 DELAMARE LAURENT M1M 39 M 95 11.02