Résultats

LA COURSE DES EMBRUNS 2017

11.2 Km
11/06/2017 à 09:00:00 - Sausset les Pins (13)
1154 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:20 773 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON BOUC-BEL-AIR/AIX ATHLE 18,00
2 00:37:20 623 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,00
3 00:37:41 77 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE/TEAM MARATHONIACK/ENDURANCE SHOP 13 17,83
4 00:37:44 911 N:Anonyme 911 P:Anonyme 911 M1M 1 M 4 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 17,81
5 00:37:47 408 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 2 M 5 TEAM MARATHONIACK 17,79
6 00:38:21 180 CABADET JEREMY SEM 4 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,52
7 00:38:30 599 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 5 M 7 TEAM BADOU 17,45
8 00:39:14 1027 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 6 M 8 VILLE DE PEYNIER 17,13
9 00:39:22 75 BAULAIN BENOIT SEM 7 M 9 17,07
10 00:40:25 378 DURY DAVID M1M 3 M 10 ASM VIEUX PORT 16,63
11 00:40:32 837 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 8 M 11 NWA RUN ENSUES 16,58
12 00:40:33 1197 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 9 M 12 16,57
13 00:41:08 979 SOLERA GUILLAUME M1M 4 M 13 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 16,34
14 00:41:31 1114 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 10 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,19
15 00:41:43 959 SELTNER GARY SEM 11 M 15 16,11
16 00:41:46 386 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 12 M 16 16,09
17 00:42:07 470 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 13 M 17 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,96
18 00:42:25 1181 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 5 M 18 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,84
19 00:42:40 777 NEVIERE BERNARD M1M 6 M 19 UN PIED DEVANT L'AUTRE 15,75
20 00:42:47 17 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 14 M 20 LFA TRETS 15,71
21 00:42:47 125 BONDURAND CLEMENT CAM 1 M 21 15,71
22 00:43:00 1239 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 1 M 22 15,63
23 00:43:06 736 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 7 M 23 SLC MARTIGUES 15,59
24 00:43:24 76 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 15 M 24 OCC CALAS 15,48
25 00:43:38 921 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 2 M 25 CA VEYNES 15,40
26 00:43:40 184 CALIENDO X SEM 16 M 26 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,39
27 00:43:42 1186 FLEUQOT UGO CAM 2 M 27 PENTATHLON PENNAIS 15,38
28 00:43:46 269 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 8 M 28 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,35
29 00:43:46 446 GALLIER WILFRIED SEM 17 M 29 ASSOCIATION DECLIC 04 15,35
30 00:43:47 549 HERNANDEZ GILLES SEM 18 M 30 SLC MARTIGUES 15,35
31 00:43:53 1094 LE-GAC YANN SEM 19 M 31 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15,31
32 00:44:05 147 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SEM 20 M 32 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 15,24
33 00:44:20 1005 THIEULENT GERALD M1M 9 M 33 DI MARIA BATIMENT 15,16
34 00:44:22 456 GATE CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 34 ICHTUS RACING 15,15
35 00:44:29 257 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 1 F 1 SPORTS GENERAUX HERICOURT ATHLETISME 15,11
36 00:44:30 339 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 3 M 35 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15,10
37 00:44:39 149 BOURDELAS GILLES SEM 21 M 36 OM ATHLETISME/MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15,05
38 00:44:46 1044 VATTEONI MICHEL M2M 4 M 37 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 15,01
39 00:45:04 827 PEREIRA ANTONIO SEM 22 M 38 14,91
40 00:45:07 142 BOUDY STEPHANE M1M 11 M 39 CABBA 14,89
41 00:45:09 932 RUSSICA VITO M1M 12 M 40 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14,88
42 00:45:09 372 DUMAS PHILIPPE M1M 13 M 41 ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHLETISME 14,88
43 00:45:12 1008 THOMAS DOMINIC M2M 5 M 42 JOGGING TEAM DU RY DE ROME 14,87
44 00:45:14 610 LAGRIFFOUL JEAN M3M 1 M 43 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,86
45 00:45:15 427 FORGEAUD NICOLAS M1M 14 M 44 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 14,85
46 00:45:23 384 EMMANUELLI BENOIT SEM 23 M 45 14,81
47 00:45:25 627 LECA ERIC M2M 6 M 46 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 14,80
48 00:45:34 1167 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 47 OCC CALAS 14,75
49 00:45:36 411 FERRAUD PATRICK M2M 7 M 48 LFA TRETS 14,74
50 00:45:41 228 CHAGNIOT THIERRY M1M 15 M 49 ALLIANCE EXPERTS 14,71
51 00:45:41 420 FLORES DOMINIQUE M2M 8 M 50 14,71
52 00:45:49 698 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 25 M 51 14,67
53 00:45:50 1159 CIAVOLINO MICKAEL SEM 26 M 52 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,66
54 00:45:56 1138 FELIX NICOLAS M1M 16 M 53 14,63
55 00:45:58 542 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 27 M 54 14,62
56 00:46:01 513 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 28 M 55 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,60
57 00:46:02 464 GAUTIER MAXIME ESM 1 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,60
58 00:46:03 922 ROUSSELLE XAVIER M1M 17 M 57 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,59
59 00:46:08 1032 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 18 M 58 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,57
60 00:46:09 854 POINAS REMI SEM 29 M 59 14,56
61 00:46:10 471 GHIRONZI AMELIE SEF 2 F 2 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14,56
62 00:46:14 660 L'OLLIVIER JONATHAN SEM 30 M 60 14,53
63 00:46:17 32 ARAMO JULIE SEF 3 F 3 LFA TRETS 14,52
64 00:46:21 772 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 31 M 61 14,50
65 00:46:23 1237 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 32 M 62 14,49
66 00:46:28 1090 ALVAREZ ADRIEN SEM 33 M 63 14,46
67 00:46:33 161 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 19 M 64 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,44
68 00:46:43 1050 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M1M 20 M 65 SC MARIGNANAIS 14,38
69 00:46:47 447 GALLIGANI SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 66 14,36
70 00:46:49 640 LEJEUNE SEBASTIEN M1M 22 M 67 USTM JOGGING 14,35
71 00:46:51 1067 VIVIER LAURENCE M2F 1 F 4 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 14,34
72 00:46:56 156 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 34 M 68 14,32
73 00:47:04 778 NGUYEN VINH SEM 35 M 69 ACP MARSEILLE 14,28
74 00:47:10 767 MURA EVELYNE M2F 2 F 5 KMS-EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14,25
75 00:47:25 784 OGIER PHILIPPE M1M 23 M 70 RCC 14,17
76 00:47:29 26 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 4 F 6 KMS/RUNNING EVASION/ZEN DISTRIBUTION 14,15
77 00:47:35 1202 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 24 M 71 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,12
78 00:47:45 181 CABIAC TRISTAN SEM 36 M 72 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON 14,07
79 00:47:47 1217 CUENOT ERIC M1M 25 M 73 KALENJITEAM 14,06
80 00:47:51 94 BENEDETTO GUY M2M 9 M 74 LFA TRETS 14,04
81 00:47:53 1216 BUNEL PATRICK M2M 10 M 75 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,03
82 00:47:55 802 PANETTA JULIEN SEM 37 M 76 COURIR AU ROVE 14,02
83 00:47:57 558 HUARD HERVE SEM 38 M 77 MEDDE 14,01
84 00:47:59 550 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 78 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 14,00
85 00:48:00 954 SEBASTIEN CAMPANELLA M1M 26 M 79 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 14,00
86 00:48:03 319 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 27 M 80 LFA TRETS 13,99
87 00:48:08 137 BORSI VINCENT M1M 28 M 81 13,96
88 00:48:10 721 MATTHIEU PORHEL SEM 39 M 82 13,95
89 00:48:11 1125 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 12 M 83 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 13,95
90 00:48:17 842 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 84 COURIR A SAUSSET 13,92
91 00:48:19 415 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 40 M 85 NWA RUN ENSUES 13,91
92 00:48:21 728 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN SEM 41 M 86 CHRONO LIBRE 13,90
93 00:48:28 1223 LLAVERIA REGIS SEM 42 M 87 13,87
94 00:48:30 894 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 43 M 88 13,86
95 00:48:36 886 REINAUD DENIS CAM 3 M 89 NWA RUN ENSUES 13,83
96 00:48:41 441 GAARENSTROOM ALEX M1M 29 M 90 13,80
97 00:48:45 14 AGAPIDIS DIMITRI SEM 44 M 91 CNS LAVERA 13,78
98 00:48:46 861 POULARD STEPHANE M1M 30 M 92 COURIR AU ROVE 13,78
99 00:48:47 457 GAUBERT MARC M2M 14 M 93 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,78
100 00:48:52 860 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 31 M 94 RCC 13,75