Résultats

7KM - GIGNAC LA NOCTURNE. Édition 2017.

7 Km
17/06/2017 à 19:00:00 - GIGNAC-LA-NERTHE (13)
281 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:23:28 576 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.90
2 00:24:56 562 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 2 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.84
3 00:25:12 433 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 2 M 3 NWA RUN ENSUES 16.67
4 00:26:07 455 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 1 M 4 USC SEPTEMES 16.08
5 00:26:41 487 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 3 M 5 15.74
6 00:27:12 362 CHOHRA MELIK M1M 2 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.44
7 00:27:21 572 KRASOWSKI ROBERT M1M 3 M 7 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 15.36
8 00:27:28 571 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 4 M 8 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 15.29
9 00:27:31 336 BECQUE JULIEN SEM 5 M 9 15.26
10 00:27:55 512 RUSSICA VITO M1M 4 M 10 ASTCAF 15.04
11 00:28:05 320 ABBES PATRICK M1M 5 M 11 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.96
12 00:28:20 540 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 6 M 12 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.82
13 00:28:27 546 SCARPA CARLO M1M 7 M 13 MONACO 14.76
14 00:28:43 392 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 6 M 14 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.63
15 00:28:45 519 BLANC MARCEL M2M 2 M 15 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 14.61
16 00:28:59 388 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 7 M 16 14.49
17 00:29:03 434 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 17 14.46
18 00:29:05 574 MORALES FLORENT SEM 8 M 18 SLC MARTIGUES 14.44
19 00:29:10 581 MARIN-LAMELLET GABRIEL M1M 8 M 19 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 14.40
20 00:29:11 477 REINOUD DENIS CAM 1 M 20 NWA RUN ENSUES 14.39
21 00:29:15 384 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 9 M 21 NWA RUN ENSUES 14.36
22 00:29:26 474 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M1M 9 M 22 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.27
23 00:29:42 498 BELMADI AHMED M3M 1 M 23 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.14
24 00:29:43 393 HUMBRECHT JEAN-PIERRE M1M 10 M 24 TEAM J-R 14.13
25 00:29:59 520 MARCILLIAC JEROME M1M 11 M 25 AC MIRAMAS 14.01
26 00:30:06 536 TERRIS YANN SEM 10 M 26 13.95
27 00:30:10 378 DORIANO STEVE SEM 11 M 27 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.92
28 00:30:13 518 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 12 M 28 ACP MARSEILLE 13.90
29 00:30:17 443 ROGIER RICHARD M1M 13 M 29 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.87
30 00:30:17 391 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 30 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.87
31 00:30:30 406 LAMADJI RODRIGUE M1M 14 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.77
32 00:30:38 580 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 5 M 32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.71
33 00:30:49 418 MECONI SERGE M2M 6 M 33 USC SEPTEMES 13.63
34 00:30:53 1071 DE-BORTOLI GUILLAUME SEM 12 M 34 13.60
35 00:30:54 528 CORVEL NICOLAS M1M 15 M 35 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.59
36 00:31:04 565 PIZZUTO SYLVAIN SEM 13 M 36 FLC 13.52
37 00:31:19 550 URGENTI LUCAS JUM 1 M 37 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 13.41
38 00:31:37 360 CHABAUD LEA JUF 1 F 1 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.28
39 00:31:41 466 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS SEM 14 M 38 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.26
40 00:32:02 577 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 16 M 39 AC ST REMY 13.11
41 00:32:16 413 LILLO ERIC M2M 7 M 40 ACP MARSEILLE 13.02
42 00:32:16 495 TARRY ELISABETH M1F 1 F 2 13.02
43 00:32:18 364 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN M1M 17 M 41 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.00
44 00:32:27 401 KAFTANDJIAN JEAN-PIERRE M3M 2 M 42 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.94
45 00:32:29 424 MICHELI ANTOINE M2M 8 M 43 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.93
46 00:32:34 420 MERLE THIERRY M1M 18 M 44 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.90
47 00:32:48 1171 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 19 M 45 SLC MARTIGUES 12.80
48 00:32:49 344 BLANC PATRICE M2M 9 M 46 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.80
49 00:32:50 389 HERNANDEZ ALEXIS SEM 15 M 47 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.79
50 00:32:52 446 ROUSTAN PATRICK M2M 10 M 48 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.78
51 00:32:53 463 VIDAL AUDREY SEF 1 F 3 12.77
52 00:32:58 335 BARNICH SANDRINE M1F 2 F 4 NWA RUN ENSUES 12.74
53 00:33:04 588 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 16 M 49 12.70
54 00:33:12 575 AZZONG DJILLOUD M1M 20 M 50 12.65
55 00:33:15 586 OUANDA MULAMOD M1M 21 M 51 12.63
56 00:33:16 385 FOURNY CATHERINE M2F 1 F 5 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 12.63
57 00:33:17 549 URGENTI FABRIZIO M1M 22 M 52 12.62
58 00:33:24 569 BARDEY FAUSTINE SEF 2 F 6 NWA RUN ENSUES 12.57
59 00:33:28 387 GUNTZBURGER JONATHAN SEM 17 M 53 COUR FOREST COUR 12.55
60 00:33:31 478 BATTIMELLI ALAIN M2M 11 M 54 BSA 12.53
61 00:33:35 557 BLANC CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 55 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.51
62 00:33:35 592 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 24 M 56 LA LANCONNAISE 12.51
63 00:33:50 409 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL M1M 25 M 57 CSPCG 13 12.41
64 00:33:56 377 DIAZ STEPHANIE M1F 3 F 7 USC SEPTEMES 12.38
65 00:34:05 431 PAUGAM STEVEN M1M 26 M 58 NWA RUN ENSUES 12.32
66 00:34:08 331 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 3 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.30
67 00:34:15 368 CORNEILLE MICHEL M2M 12 M 60 12.26
68 00:34:19 363 CIFFREO DAVID M1M 27 M 61 SC PAM 12.24
69 00:34:24 479 RIQUOIR LAURENT M1M 28 M 62 GIGNAC JUDO CLUB 12.21
70 00:34:27 436 PINTO-DE-BARROS VICTORINO M2M 13 M 63 SC PAM 12.19
71 00:34:29 475 SIMONIN CELINE SEF 3 F 8 12.18
72 00:34:32 357 CAUBEL REMI SEM 18 M 64 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.16
73 00:34:38 584 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 19 M 65 12.13
74 00:34:39 397 IVALDI NICOLAS M1M 29 M 66 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.12
75 00:34:52 530 COHEN LAURENCE SEF 4 F 9 ACP MARSEILLE 12.05
76 00:34:59 361 CHANCEL FRANCOIS M2M 14 M 67 ACP MARSEILLE 12.01
77 00:35:05 334 BARDIN LAURENT M2M 15 M 68 11.97
78 00:35:05 338 BENTITO JULIEN SEM 20 M 69 GARAGE ACMA 11.97
79 00:35:15 460 TOMASIN CORINNE M1F 4 F 10 11.91
80 00:35:22 473 SOUCHER THIERRY M2M 16 M 70 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 11.88
81 00:35:28 464 VIDAL FREDERICK SEM 21 M 71 11.84
82 00:35:29 496 CORACHAN STEPHANE SEM 22 M 72 CHRONO LIBRE 11.84
83 00:35:34 379 DUCHESNE STEPHANIE M1F 5 F 11 11.81
84 00:35:38 459 TOGNI ROMAIN JUM 2 M 73 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 11.79
85 00:35:43 321 ALBANO MICKAEL SEM 23 M 74 11.76
86 00:35:43 461 TORRES ALAIN M2M 17 M 75 11.76
87 00:35:55 345 BOULANGER DAVID-HENRI M1M 30 M 76 PROUVENCAU TRACK CLUB 11.69
88 00:36:02 370 CRICCO REMY M1M 31 M 77 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.66
89 00:36:11 382 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND M3M 4 M 78 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 11.61
90 00:36:13 611 PALENC THIERRY M2M 18 M 79 11.60
91 00:36:14 375 DE-VITA ROBERT M2M 19 M 80 GIGNAC 11.59
92 00:36:25 405 LAMACQ JOELLE M3F 1 F 12 CSMB MARSEILLE 11.53
93 00:36:32 458 TOGNI ERIC M1M 32 M 81 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 11.50
94 00:36:35 534 GUYOT MARIUS BEM 1 M 82 11.48
95 00:36:45 525 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 6 F 13 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.43
96 00:36:47 467 MARTY ERIC M1M 33 M 83 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 11.42
97 00:36:58 492 PELLEMERI DANIEL M2M 20 M 84 11.36
98 00:37:02 573 BORGES-CORREIA ANA SEF 5 F 14 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 11.34
99 00:37:03 342 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 85 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.34
100 00:37:07 448 SANTANTONIO DIDIER M1M 34 M 86 11.32