Résultats

Course de la Tarasque : 5 km. Édition 2017.

5 Km
16/04/2017 à 10:30:00 - TARASCON (13)
44 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:39 527 TNAIBI DRISS SEM 1 M 1 APA 20.48
2 00:15:41 534 YEMOUNI MOUNIR SEM 2 M 2 CS AMA 19.13
3 00:15:42 507 CASSANELLO-FERNANDEZ ENZO SEM 3 M 3 AJS LA GARDE 19.11
4 00:16:57 530 BOUDIKANE AMINE JUM 1 M 4 TARASCON ATHLETISME 17.70
5 00:16:57 524 SOUSSAN ANASSE CAM 1 M 5 CASA 17.70
6 00:17:02 514 BELABED AMAR SEM 4 M 6 ACRA ARLES 17.61
7 00:17:15 506 EL-KADDOURI MOHAMMED SEM 5 M 7 CAS AVIGNON 17.39
8 00:17:20 520 MAGHRAOUI HACENE M1M 1 M 8 TARASCON ATHLETISME 17.31
9 00:17:41 504 HABBAZ RACHID ESM 1 M 9 16.97
10 00:17:44 503 BOURAGHDA HOUSSAN SEM 6 M 10 16.92
11 00:17:50 519 LAGUERRE PATRICK M1M 2 M 11 16.82
12 00:17:50 516 ARHAB HOCINE M3M 1 M 12 ENTENTE ASMJ 16.82
13 00:17:51 505 FETEYL SABRINA SEF 1 F 1 CAS AVIGNON 16.81
14 00:18:05 526 BOURMEL AISSA M2M 1 M 13 CAB 16.59
15 00:18:18 508 GILLES LOUIS M3M 2 M 14 AC SAINT REMY 16.39
16 00:18:47 533 LEGRAND KEVIN SEM 7 M 15 15.97
17 00:19:33 521 LERICHE REMI CAM 2 M 16 AC SALON 15.35
18 00:19:45 502 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 17 AC SAINT REMY 15.19
19 00:19:58 538 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 4 M 18 LA LANCONNAISE 15.03
20 00:20:00 522 DUPONT JEREMY CAM 3 M 19 CSAMA 15.00
21 00:20:32 510 OLLIER FLORIAN SEM 8 M 20 14.61
22 00:22:08 542 CLERGERIE VINCENT M1M 5 M 21 13.55
23 00:22:29 541 N:Anonyme 541 P:Anonyme 541 SEM 9 M 22 13.34
24 00:22:43 500 MANDELLI IVAN M1M 6 M 23 AC SAINT REMY 13.21
25 00:24:09 531 SILVERIO LIANO M3M 3 M 24 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.42
26 00:24:17 509 LERICHE MAGGUY M2F 1 F 2 SAINT CHAM'AC 12.35
27 00:24:19 536 N:Anonyme 536 P:Anonyme 536 SEF 2 F 3 12.34
28 00:24:36 513 BELABED KHADIJA SEF 3 F 4 ACRA ARLES 12.20
29 00:24:41 543 MATEO CHARLOTTE SEF 4 F 5 12.15
30 00:24:54 523 GAGO MAEVA SEF 5 F 6 CASA 12.05
31 00:25:01 518 DELON AURELIE SEF 6 F 7 11.99
32 00:25:01 517 VIDAL MELANIE SEF 7 F 8 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 11.99
33 00:25:03 537 RAZAUD EMILIE SEF 8 F 9 11.98
34 00:25:47 515 GALVEZ MICHEL M3M 4 M 25 11.64
35 00:25:51 535 BONILLA RENE M2M 2 M 26 RESO 13 11.61
36 00:25:55 528 BOUCASSER OCEANE ESF 1 F 10 11.58
37 00:26:42 540 MARTIN CLEMENT M3M 5 M 27 11.24
38 00:26:45 532 GATEL RODOLPHE SEM 10 M 28 11.21
39 00:27:05 511 MOINEREAU SERGE M2M 3 M 29 ALAJM 11.08
40 00:27:23 501 RUFFIN FREDERIC M2M 4 M 30 10.96
41 00:27:26 525 EL-MESBAHI SIHAME MIF 1 F 11 CASA 10.94
42 00:30:56 539 CHERGUI SABRINA M1F 1 F 12 LA LANCONNAISE 9.70
43 00:32:47 512 BOULARD CARINE SEF 9 F 13 9.15
44 00:32:55 529 BORREDA ROXANE SEF 10 F 14 9.11