Résultats

La traversee des dauphins et des canards
TDC : 5Km - sans palmes. Édition 2017.

5 Km
17/09/2017 à 09:30:00 - Carry (13)
87 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:51:23 720 DISSLER RUDI SEM 1 M 1 DAUPHINS PENNES MIRABEAU 5.84
2 00:51:30 703 PADOVANI DIDIER VEM 1 M 2 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.83
3 00:52:19 701 CHIOTTI ROMEO JEM 1 M 3 SO MILLAU 5.73
4 00:53:02 686 MAALEJ SARAH SEF 1 F 1 CLUB SPORTIF CD13 5.66
5 00:54:51 722 METAIS LOIC VEM 2 M 4 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 5.47
6 00:56:54 716 LEQUEUX SEBASTIEN VEM 3 M 5 CAAP 5.27
7 00:57:00 694 DUBOIS STEPHANE VEM 4 M 6 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CARPENTRAS 5.26
8 00:57:07 655 DUBOIS JEAN-MARC VEM 5 M 7 5.25
9 01:00:16 705 THIBAUT MELGRANI JEM 2 M 8 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.98
10 01:01:32 676 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 6 M 9 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.88
11 01:02:21 712 WIRTZ GERARD VEM 7 M 10 CLUB TRIATHLON DE VITROLLES/AS COLLINE NOTRE DAME 4.81
12 01:03:34 704 PIGNOL CELIA SEF 2 F 2 MARIGNANE NATATION 4.72
13 01:06:16 633 DUMONT EDOUARD VEM 8 M 11 CNP 4.53
14 01:07:19 673 MONACO XAVIER VEM 9 M 12 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 4.46
15 01:07:23 691 PEUAUD NICOLAS VEM 10 M 13 AS LIBOURNE NATATION 4.45
16 01:07:26 614 MERET LAURENT VEM 11 M 14 TEAM MALMOUSQUE SWIMMERS MARSEILLE 4.45
17 01:07:28 718 COMBES LAURENT SEM 2 M 15 LE PONTET SAUVETAGE 4.45
18 01:07:40 625 PIACENTILE MARC VEM 12 M 16 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4.43
19 01:07:57 710 BREL FREDERIC VEM 13 M 17 4.42
20 01:08:02 668 N:Anonyme 668 P:Anonyme 668 VEM 14 M 18 CSM MARSEILLE 4.41
21 01:08:04 617 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL VEM 15 M 19 TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON 4.41
22 01:08:37 727 FAVIER JEAN VEM 16 M 20 USCM 4.37
23 01:08:57 692 TRELY PIERRICK SEM 3 M 21 AS LIBOURNE NATATION 4.35
24 01:09:18 178 MORNET LAURENT VEM 17 M 22 SC ARLES 4.33
25 01:09:21 626 RAINAUD CECILE SEF 3 F 3 4.33
26 01:09:25 608 LABUSCHAGNE CONRAD VEM 18 M 23 WSOP ENSUES 4.32
27 01:09:32 622 GUILLARD ISABELLE VEF 1 F 4 4.31
28 01:09:46 680 CAZALA FRANCOIS VEM 19 M 24 COMPOSITEWORKS LA CIOTAT 4.30
29 01:10:06 623 BOYER STEPHANE VEM 20 M 25 4.28
30 01:10:13 640 JOUANEM MARINE SEF 4 F 5 AQUALOVE 4.27
31 01:11:02 663 DUPUY VINCENT VEM 21 M 26 CERCLE DU MARAIS 4.22
32 01:11:22 707 WEEGER EMMANUEL VEM 22 M 27 PARIS AQUATIQUE 4.20
33 01:11:34 724 AZZOPARDI JEAN-PAUL VEM 23 M 28 PLONGEE PASSION 4.19
34 01:11:44 611 PONS BERNARD VEM 24 M 29 4.18
35 01:12:47 654 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE VEM 25 M 30 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 4.12
36 01:12:51 664 SOGON STEPHANE VEM 26 M 31 4.12
37 01:12:57 709 BIELATOWICZ JEAN-FRANCOIS VEM 27 M 32 4.11
38 01:13:03 658 JULLIAND RONALD VEM 28 M 33 4.11
39 01:13:40 721 TERTIAN GUY VEM 29 M 34 4.07
40 01:13:55 647 SERVAT CHRISTOPHE VEM 30 M 35 CNC 4.06
41 01:13:58 681 EL-GHALBZOURI IMAD SEM 4 M 36 4.06
42 01:14:02 725 FILLION FABIEN VEM 31 M 37 C.N. DU PUY ST REPARADE 4.05
43 01:14:08 715 MARZANO ETTORE VEM 32 M 38 TRAINING AQUATIC PERFORMANCE 4.05
44 01:15:21 606 MEURANT JEAN-LUC VEM 33 M 39 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 3.98
45 01:16:42 719 ZYLINSKI JEAN VEM 34 M 40 1997 3.91
46 01:18:01 615 DUCHATEL THOMAS SEM 5 M 41 3.85
47 01:18:18 624 SARKISSIAN PASCAL VEM 35 M 42 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 3.83
48 01:18:31 645 REY ALAIN VEM 36 M 43 CERCLE DES NAGEURS CIOTADENS 3.82
49 01:18:38 666 ALLANIOUX LAURENT VEM 37 M 44 3.82
50 01:20:46 636 TRUFFINET PIERRE VEM 38 M 45 3.71
51 01:20:58 604 MANS XAVIER VEM 39 M 46 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3.71
52 01:22:03 699 DALLE EMMANUELLE VEF 2 F 6 CN DU PUY STE RI 3.66
53 01:22:06 632 EVALDO TAVARES-DE-MEDEIROS VEM 40 M 47 AMNS 3.65
54 01:22:29 665 PLU RONAN VEM 41 M 48 3.64
55 01:23:01 675 PETIT XAVIER VEM 42 M 49 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.61
56 01:23:41 706 TISSOT SERENA JEF 1 F 7 MARIGNANE NATATION 3.58
57 01:23:43 696 BODET ESTELLE JEF 2 F 8 MARIGNANE NATATION 3.58
58 01:23:53 602 TOCANTINS DANIEL VEM 43 M 50 3.58
59 01:24:17 693 MOLINA CLARA VEF 3 F 9 AS LIBOURNE NATATION 3.56
60 01:24:44 723 NOBILI CHARLENE JEF 3 F 10 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3.54
61 01:25:20 672 POLVANI PATRICK VEM 44 M 51 3.52
62 01:25:29 644 GUIEU JEAN-ALAIN VEM 45 M 52 C N LA CIOTAT 3.51
63 01:25:33 631 APPEL PIERRE SEM 6 M 53 3.51
64 01:25:41 630 REYNOUARD CECILE VEF 4 F 11 MASSILIA 3.50
65 01:25:46 639 HENTIC PIERRE-MICHEL VEM 46 M 54 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 3.50
66 01:25:49 621 JAGET MARC VEM 47 M 55 3.50
67 01:26:15 616 BENAZZOUZ GACEM VEM 48 M 56 3.48
68 01:26:37 674 MERCERON ALEXANDRE VEM 49 M 57 3.46
69 01:27:11 682 DE-SERMET GAUTIER VEM 50 M 58 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.44
70 01:27:14 651 GABAY MILENE SEF 5 F 12 3.44
71 01:27:37 610 LUNET JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 51 M 59 3.42
72 01:27:40 667 GOUIRAN FREDERIC VEM 52 M 60 ASC 3.42
73 01:27:46 648 BARBRY HELENE VEF 5 F 13 DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE 3.42
74 01:28:31 612 DESCAMPS BRUNO SEM 7 M 61 PPA 3.39
75 01:28:41 669 BOUSSOUNIAN MARC VEM 53 M 62 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 3.38
76 01:29:09 684 BADACZ JOELLE VEF 6 F 14 NATATION MARTIGUES 3.37
77 01:29:38 726 DI-DOMENICO EMILIE JEF 4 F 15 3.35
78 01:31:20 670 IGOU MURIEL VEF 7 F 16 3.28
79 01:31:41 613 BONNEVIALE BRICE VEM 54 M 63 TRIATHL'AIX 3.27
80 01:33:10 689 BLANC LUGO VEM 55 M 64 TRIATHLON VITROLLES 3.22
81 01:34:51 638 HENRIET ANGE-LINE JEF 5 F 17 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 3.16
82 01:38:13 695 MASSENET HUGUES VEM 56 M 65 3.05
83 01:38:33 714 CANNONE PATRICE VEM 57 M 66 3.04
84 01:38:36 713 CANNONE ELISA VEF 8 F 18 3.04
85 01:38:45 708 GIRARDET PIERRICK SEM 8 M 67 3.04
86 01:39:54 637 BARRIELLE PHILIPPE VEM 58 M 68 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3.00
87 02:13:57 824 DONNEAUD JEAN-MICHEL VEM 59 M 69 2.24