Résultats

La traversee des dauphins et des canards
TDC : 3Km - Bi Palmes. Édition 2017.

3 Km
17/09/2017 à 09:30:00 - Carry (13)
74 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:32 306 LEMAN GUILLAUME VEM 1 M 1 3.95
2 00:45:50 223 TOMAO MICHEL VEM 2 M 2 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.93
3 00:45:54 217 MAYOLET MICHEL VEM 3 M 3 SCCM 3.92
4 00:46:09 299 DEMOLA LAURENT VEM 4 M 4 CAF AUBAGNE GARLABAN 3.90
5 00:46:24 201 NEGRI MAURICE VEM 5 M 5 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3.88
6 00:46:58 248 ACHARD JEREMY SEM 1 M 6 3.83
7 00:47:00 274 TUDEROT FABRICE VEM 6 M 7 3.83
8 00:47:04 297 CIMA-LIBERATORE CATHERINE VEF 1 F 1 3.82
9 00:48:18 233 NARBONNE HERVE VEM 7 M 8 SCCM 3.73
10 00:48:28 171 HABOUZIT GUILLAUME VEM 8 M 9 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.71
11 00:48:54 308 DA-COSTA NATACHA VEF 2 F 2 PAYS D'AIX NATATION/PAYS D'AIX NATATION-NAP 3.68
12 00:48:59 206 CORABOEUF VINCENT VEM 9 M 10 3.67
13 00:49:02 205 ROIG ISABELLE VEF 3 F 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3.67
14 00:49:18 295 KUBLER NICOLAS SEM 2 M 11 3.65
15 00:49:21 222 MARTIN XAVIER SEM 3 M 12 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.65
16 00:49:35 253 DUPUY STEPHANIE VEF 4 F 4 3.63
17 00:49:47 271 BAYOL GUY VEM 10 M 13 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.62
18 00:50:30 281 PARIS LAURENT VEM 11 M 14 3.56
19 00:50:32 298 SECONDI CAROLINE VEF 5 F 5 3.56
20 00:50:55 226 RIOUX MAUD SEF 1 F 6 3.54
21 00:51:12 305 ANDUJAR VALERIE VEF 6 F 7 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.52
22 00:51:14 238 MARZA SANDRINE VEF 7 F 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3.51
23 00:51:18 307 RONCA SYLVAIN VEM 12 M 15 3.51
24 00:51:48 243 ORLANDI ISABELLE VEF 8 F 9 3.47
25 00:51:57 254 LESBROS CLAIRE VEF 9 F 10 3.46
26 00:52:05 227 CHANG MICHAEL VEM 13 M 16 NEPTUNE CLUB PLONGEE ENVIRONNEMENT 3.46
27 00:52:48 282 ANDRIEU ALIX SEF 2 F 11 3.41
28 00:53:09 273 JAQUET SONIA VEF 10 F 12 PAN NAGE AVEC PALMES 3.39
29 00:53:17 204 SALLES HUGUES VEM 14 M 17 3.38
30 00:53:48 241 FISHMEISTER CECILIA VEF 11 F 13 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3.35
31 00:53:58 237 COHEN MICHEL VEM 15 M 18 SCCM 3.34
32 00:54:13 249 DOUR AGNES VEF 12 F 14 3.32
33 00:54:17 147 MERLE VALERIE VEF 13 F 15 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.32
34 00:54:19 250 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL VEM 16 M 19 AVCSM 3.31
35 00:54:23 280 STEPHAN SERGE VEM 17 M 20 3.31
36 00:54:25 208 SALLES NADINE VEF 14 F 16 3.31
37 00:54:42 277 DESBOS DIANE VEF 15 F 17 LYON NATATION 3.29
38 00:54:45 261 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE VEM 18 M 21 VSN 3.29
39 00:54:59 270 BAYOL ALAIN VEM 19 M 22 AS LIBOURNE NATATION 3.27
40 00:55:04 259 N:Anonyme 259 P:Anonyme 259 VEF 16 F 18 CCNP LA CIOTAT 3.27
41 00:55:17 212 BRABEC AGNES VEF 17 F 19 3.26
42 00:56:07 269 CAMUS CELINE SEF 3 F 20 AQUADROME 3.21
43 00:56:15 229 SICARD LIONEL VEM 20 M 23 3.20
44 00:56:47 210 D'ONOFRIO MARIE-NOELLE VEF 18 F 21 TEAM A LOLO 3.17
45 00:57:10 246 PATOUILLET BRUNO VEM 21 M 24 3.15
46 00:57:15 289 BOURELLY WILLIAM VEM 22 M 25 USN PONTET 3.14
47 00:57:51 177 PERROT VIRGINIE SEF 4 F 22 3.11
48 00:57:57 213 REY NATHALIE VEF 19 F 23 TOTAL PROVENCE RUNNING 3.11
49 00:58:06 240 CUCHERAT NICOLE VEF 20 F 24 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3.10
50 00:58:20 292 HENRY GHISLAIN VEM 23 M 26 3.09
51 00:58:22 293 NITHART MATHILDE VEF 21 F 25 3.08
52 00:58:42 290 GUILLAUME PIERRE VEM 24 M 27 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.07
53 00:59:32 263 BERNAD DOMINIQUE VEF 22 F 26 ASPTT GRAND LYON 3.02
54 01:00:02 215 CHARRIER VINCENT JEM 1 M 28 3.00
55 01:00:59 300 CAUBET MELANIE SEF 5 F 27 2.95
56 01:01:29 267 BARISON MARIE-FLORE VEF 23 F 28 AQUADROME 2.93
57 01:01:34 303 TARASCONI JEAN-PIERRE VEM 25 M 29 2.92
58 01:01:56 231 TOURAINE HELENE VEF 24 F 29 CNA 2.91
59 01:02:01 264 BERNAD JEAN-JACQUES VEM 26 M 30 ASPTT GRAND LYON 2.90
60 01:02:16 221 BEHRENS SAMUEL SEM 4 M 31 COTE BLEUE PASSION 2.89
61 01:02:37 285 POUSSARD MICHELE VEF 25 F 30 CASL 2.87
62 01:02:50 286 HARL FRANCOISE VEF 26 F 31 UFOLEP 2.86
63 01:03:07 279 RODRIGUEZ-DAUDE CLAUDINE SEF 6 F 32 2.85
64 01:04:44 276 PAPI ALEXANDRA VEF 27 F 33 2.78
65 01:05:01 203 GUILLAUME EMMA SEF 7 F 34 2.77
66 01:05:24 265 ALTABAS MARIE-LOUISE VEF 28 F 35 AQUADROME 2.75
67 01:05:27 225 MARCHAL THIERRY VEM 27 M 32 2.75
68 01:05:33 224 MARCHAL ANTOINETTE VEF 29 F 36 2.75
69 01:06:54 252 RENARD FRANCOIS VEM 28 M 33 STADE NAUTIQUE LENSOIS 2.69
70 01:08:00 239 PONARD AGNES VEF 30 F 37 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2.65
71 01:08:19 266 DEROUX FRANCOISE VEF 31 F 38 AQUADROME 2.63
72 01:08:37 275 TRENNER ADELINE SEF 8 F 39 ASPTT GRAND LYON 2.62
73 01:17:48 302 NICOLAS GORODINE VEM 29 M 34 2.31
74 01:17:58 181 PETERLINI LIONEL VEM 30 M 35 2.31