Résultats

TALPE 2017
3KM - Sans-PALMES

3 Km
01/07/2017 à 09:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
37 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:40 158 PADOVANI DIDIER VEM 1 M 1 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.91
2 00:40:36 149 BOUISSET VANESSA VEF 1 F 1 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.43
3 00:41:51 179 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 2 M 2 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.30
4 00:42:58 152 DUTOIT CLEMENT JM 1 M 3 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 4.19
5 00:43:35 190 MULLER ROBIN SEM 1 M 4 XTRIATHLON.COM 4.13
6 00:43:36 95 DUTOIT OLIVIER VEM 3 M 5 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 4.13
7 00:44:20 186 MANCA ERIC VEM 4 M 6 4.06
8 00:44:30 198 TUSET JACQUES VEM 5 M 7 AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 4.04
9 00:45:12 197 RIVIERE ROMAIN SEM 2 M 8 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 3.98
10 00:46:28 157 MARZANO ETTORE VEM 6 M 9 MARIGNANE NATATION 3.87
11 00:46:29 167 BORNAIS THOMAS SEM 3 M 10 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.87
12 00:46:55 183 KLEIN ALPHONSE VEM 7 M 11 NATATION DES MAITRES GEMENOS 3.84
13 00:47:05 151 DAM-QUANG MINH JM 2 M 12 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 3.82
14 00:47:13 187 MERCIER SEBASTIEN VEM 8 M 13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3.81
15 00:48:27 185 LENFANT GUILLAUME VEM 9 M 14 3.72
16 00:49:30 171 CHABAUD FRANCOIS VEM 10 M 15 TRIATHL'AIX 3.64
17 00:50:00 90 RACCA CHRISTOPHE VEM 11 M 16 3.60
18 00:51:23 92 HUG CHARLOTTE VEF 2 F 2 3.50
19 00:52:34 199 VIGIER LYDIE VEF 3 F 3 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 3.42
20 00:55:03 159 PIMBERT SOPHIE VEF 4 F 4 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.27
21 00:56:50 165 BETELLI DOMINIQUE VEM 12 M 17 3.17
22 00:56:54 160 TROCCAZ DESIRE VEM 13 M 18 3.16
23 00:57:54 173 EL-GHALBZOURI IMAD SEM 4 M 19 3.11
24 00:58:15 176 GARIDEL JONATHAN SEM 5 M 20 APNEE COTE BLEU 3.09
25 00:59:57 162 ALBERTELLI CECILE VEF 5 F 5 DAUPHINS DE GRASSE 3.00
26 01:00:01 169 BRUNET PIERRE VEM 14 M 21 3.00
27 01:00:01 182 JULLIAND RONALD VEM 15 M 22 3.00
28 01:00:45 163 BARBRY HELENE VEF 6 F 6 DAUPHINS DE GRASSE 2.96
29 01:01:56 189 MOLLARET BRICE VEM 16 M 23 2.91
30 01:02:22 89 BONNET WILLIAM VEM 17 M 24 2.89
31 01:02:30 195 N:Anonyme 195 P:Anonyme 195 VEM 18 M 25 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2.88
32 01:04:23 96 CONSTANTIN CECILE VEF 7 F 7 2.80
33 01:06:44 164 BARRIELLE PHILIPPE VEM 19 M 26 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2.70
34 01:07:02 175 FOULON BENJAMIN SEM 6 M 27 2.69
35 01:08:11 161 ACEDO-PARRADO PABLO VEM 20 M 28 MONTPELLIER SAUVETAGE 2.64
36 01:15:23 150 BRETTE JOELLE VEF 8 F 8 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 2.39
37 01:15:41 170 CASSAN CLAIRE VEF 9 F 9 CLUB DE NATATION DIGNOIS 2.38