Résultats

Semi marathon du Ventoux
Semi marathon du ventoux. Édition 2017.

21.5 Km
30/07/2017 à 08:30:00 - BEDOIN (84)
511 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:37:46.62 132 DUNET Benoit V1 1 M 1 SCO Ste Marguerite Marseille 12,85
2 01:42:01.54 22 CHEVREAU Guillaume V1 2 M 2 ESA S/L CE renault 12,24
3 01:43:58.07 16 RENARD Arnaud SE 1 M 3 Jogging Plus 12,21
4 01:46:34.89 335 BARRE LUCAS SE 2 M 4 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 11,72
5 01:47:18.90 108 TRINCHERI Lorenzo V1 3 M 5 Roata Chiusani 11,61
6 01:49:14.42 302 SEVILLA FABIEN SE 3 M 6 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 11,48
7 01:52:11.54 2352 CAMBOULIVES Aline V1 1 F 1 11,16
8 01:52:58.05 144 AMIEL FREDERIC SE 4 M 7 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX 11,24
9 01:53:53.18 403 DURAND YOAN SE 5 M 8 CSAMA 11,12
10 01:55:09.15 116 REGNERIE Pascal V1 4 M 9 team Kalenji France 10,93
11 01:55:15.00 7 ECHALLIER Fabrice V1 5 M 10 AZUEL 10,95
12 01:55:45.60 496 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SE 6 M 11 FREE RUNNERS 10,86
13 01:56:37.02 383 COUDRON WIM V1 6 M 12 ZOLO 10,85
14 01:57:45.06 242 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V2 1 M 13 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 10,76
15 01:58:35.57 462 LLORENS MICHAEL SE 7 M 14 ARLES ATHLETISME 10,59
16 01:59:36.28 222 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SE 8 M 15 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10,54
17 01:59:55.64 204 DERIJCKE DIEDERIK SE 9 M 16 ENERGY TEAM ZUIDWEST 10,49
18 02:00:13.45 2342 ZUNINO FLORIAN SE 10 M 17 ATSCAF ST-VICTORET 10,43
19 02:00:41.69 2363 PAMPLONA Tony V1 7 M 18 10,40
20 02:00:58.80 2301 RIBA DAMIEN SE 11 M 19 CLES GARDANNE 10,38
21 02:01:52.59 274 NOEL DOMINIQUE V1 8 M 20 JOGGING PLUS 10,32
22 02:03:36.05 487 PEYSSON STEPHANE SE 12 M 21 ASSPA 10,23
23 02:03:44.33 217 FAURE GUILLAUME SE 13 M 22 TEAM RUNNING 66 10,19
24 02:04:04.04 495 PREMONT NICOLAS SE 14 M 23 DMA 10,15
25 02:04:36.44 423 GAUTHIER SYLVAIN V1 9 M 24 10,10
26 02:04:54.91 357 CAMBAS ALAIN V1 10 M 25 SAN10 10,03
27 02:05:06.82 410 FEMINIER ERIC V2 2 M 26 AC TASSIN 9,970
28 02:05:30.30 2367 ROUSSEAU Olivier V2 3 M 27 10,03
29 02:06:49.73 349 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SE 15 M 28 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEU 9,904
30 02:07:05.43 363 CECCON FREDERIC SE 16 M 29 USALV 9,865
31 02:07:09.41 339 BENDERITTER THOMAS SE 17 M 30 AC2A 9,868
32 02:07:32.42 2306 ROUSTANT CHRISTO V1 11 M 31 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE 9,866
33 02:07:40.49 1 MORO SERGE V2 4 M 32 ESPRIT TRAIL 9,857
34 02:07:52.22 226 N:Anonyme 226 P:Anonyme 226 SE 1 F 2 ETZ/NULL 9,892
35 02:07:58.70 2353 DAROUANI Mohamed V1 12 M 33 USALV/team MO2run 9,830
36 02:08:17.76 438 HENROTTE PHILIPPE V2 5 M 34 9,747
37 02:08:25.90 2343 ZUNINO YVES V2 6 M 35 ATSCAF 9,729
38 02:08:36.21 148 BARRET CEDRIC SE 18 M 36 U. SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX 9,816
39 02:08:50.94 196 DECHANDON CLAUDE V4 1 M 37 OS HYERES 9,724
40 02:08:54.52 180 CATTEEUW DIMITRI V1 13 M 38 ENERGY TEAM ZUID 9,777
41 02:08:58.11 467 MARTORELL PASCAL V1 14 M 39 SC ARLES 9,829
42 02:09:06.69 257 LUCHESI FABRICE V1 15 M 40 SC CHATEAURENARD 9,681
43 02:09:46.04 35 OZDZINSKI Antoine SE 19 M 41 9,762
44 02:10:05.85 28 COFFIGNAL Cedric SE 20 M 42 9,587
45 02:10:22.29 272 MYS FABIEN SE 21 M 43 LES TRAINEURS 9,656
46 02:10:30.85 345 BLIARD FRED SE 22 M 44 CA BEAUCAIRE 9,587
47 02:10:37.73 401 DUPOUY AURELIE SE 2 F 3 ALES C2A 9,602
48 02:10:41.19 146 BALLIEU ERIC V1 16 M 45 S/L AC VALBONNE 9,668
49 02:10:45.01 406 ESPALLARGOS SYLVAIN SE 23 M 46 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 9,691
50 02:11:07.56 451 LACROIX PATRICK V2 7 M 47 91102 9,550
51 02:11:44.31 92 PHAREL Cedric SE 24 M 48 SIEL BLEU 9,580
52 02:12:29.91 400 DUMAS NICOLAS V1 17 M 49 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9,437
53 02:12:33.70 426 GEORGES FRANCOIS V1 18 M 50 ASOA ANTIBES 9,461
54 02:12:46.65 373 CLAUDE JOHANN SE 25 M 51 9,467
55 02:12:51.51 176 CARRETERO ERIC V1 19 M 52 USALV APT 9,484
56 02:13:09.78 202 DEMAGNY EMMANUEL SE 26 M 53 RC ARRAS 9,381
57 02:13:18.49 2310 RUSSICA VITO V1 20 M 54 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9,415
58 02:13:37.58 291 RIZZARELLO ROMAIN SE 27 M 55 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9,405
59 02:13:40.90 2307 ROUX MARIO SE 28 M 56 COMBES ET CRETES 9,368
60 02:13:44.66 482 PARIS VINCENT V1 21 M 57 9,395
61 02:13:52.27 375 COLLIAUT REMY SE 29 M 58 SC CHATEAURENARD 9,441
62 02:14:02.84 399 DUCLOS CHRISTOPHE V1 22 M 59 9,305
63 02:14:35.04 162 BOUILLE LUC V1 23 M 60 AC SAINT REMY 9,398
64 02:15:11.21 149 BAYARD VINCENT SE 30 M 61 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9,309
65 02:16:20.48 378 COQUARD BLANDINE V1 2 F 4 OM ATHLETISME / EFS 9,210
66 02:16:20.48 8 DIEUDONNE Nicolas SE 31 M 62 OCAN 9,210
67 02:16:31.09 171 BURGANT VALENTIN ES 1 M 63 DRAGUIGNAN UC 9,254
68 02:16:47.93 475 MICHEL LOUIS-CHARLES V2 8 M 64 MAGUELONE JOGGING 9,160
69 02:16:59.92 2330 VASSAL FABRICE V2 9 M 65 EACCDOMPIERRE 9,161
70 02:17:06.73 386 COURTOIS MICHAEL SE 32 M 66 9,116
71 02:17:10.32 29 HARING Renata V1 3 F 5 Loopgroep PK 9,161
72 02:17:15.33 469 MAYER PASCAL V1 24 M 67 9,160
73 02:17:20.00 36 EUSTACHE Guillaume SE 33 M 68 9,197
74 02:17:33.03 284 QUELET GATIEN V1 25 M 69 DRAGUIGNAN UC 9,193
75 02:17:59.27 321 WATTIAUX COLI SE 34 M 70 BORN TO RUN 9,166
76 02:18:18.93 131 CHAMU Benoit V1 26 M 71 9,029
77 02:18:41.58 190 CRESPINET ALAIN V2 10 M 72 SPORTIVAMENTE BRUXELLES 9,066
78 02:18:48.67 362 CAUUET OLIVIER SE 35 M 73 9,057
79 02:18:48.67 407 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SE 36 M 74 LOS PANIKOS 9,057
80 02:19:00.60 484 PELLACANI WILLIAM V1 27 M 75 ASOA 9
81 02:19:04.80 270 MORELLO YANN ES 2 M 76 8,978
82 02:19:14.56 243 JEGOU BENOIT V2 11 M 77 9,004
83 02:19:29.77 46 N:Anonyme 46 P:Anonyme 46 V1 28 M 78 Team Hector 8,981
84 02:19:41.65 227 GIANI MICHEL V2 12 M 79 SEVEN CONTINENTS CLUB 8,994
85 02:19:45.07 2319 SIMIAN MICHEL V3 1 M 80 SPORT LOISIRS CULTURE MARTIGUES 9,057
86 02:19:54.63 150 BELMONTE DAVID V1 29 M 81 8,996
87 02:20:05.78 419 GALLIGANI SEBASTIEN V1 30 M 82 8,917
88 02:20:11.51 197 DECONINCK GREGORY V1 31 M 83 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 8,945
89 02:20:17.21 493 PORCHERON DAVID V1 32 M 84 XMEN 8,977
90 02:21:03.81 429 GRIMM PETER V1 33 M 85 SMT 8,851
91 02:21:17.28 255 LEON YOHANN SE 37 M 86 8,906
92 02:21:43.08 214 DUPIRE OLIVIER V1 34 M 87 8,927
93 02:21:46.08 408 FALCONE JEAN-PAUL V2 13 M 88 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 8,927
94 02:21:57.12 2315 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME V1 35 M 89 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 8,923
95 02:22:02.29 135 LAZIN David SE 38 M 90 SC Arles 8,843
96 02:22:05.93 225 GHEYSENS KOEN V1 36 M 91 ETZ 8,777
97 02:22:12.67 2360 ULRICHTS Bart SE 39 M 92 FROS Multisport Vlaanderen 8,804
98 02:22:16.58 342 BERGIA PATRICK V2 14 M 93 ASC CAVAILLON 8,813
99 02:22:19.45 310 TREBILLON ISABELLE V1 4 F 6 8,826
100 02:22:32.92 2327 TOMEI ADELINE V1 5 F 7 COURIR A ST CYR 8,778