Résultats

FOULEE DE LA TREVARESSE 2017

12.7 Km
30/04/2017 à 09:30:00 - SAINT-CANNAT (13)
205 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:57 867 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,58
2 00:46:34 788 DURY DAVID M1M 2 M 2 ASM VIEUX PORT 16,36
3 00:46:47 882 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 1 M 3 NWA RUN EN SUES 16,29
4 00:49:11 799 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 2 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,49
5 00:49:58 879 TESSARO PAUL SEM 3 M 5 AAP 15,25
6 00:50:08 832 MOLINARI DAVID SEM 4 M 6 15,20
7 00:50:51 836 PERRIN JEROME SEM 5 M 7 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 14,99
8 00:51:13 773 CASANO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 1 M 8 14,88
9 00:51:48 850 SIMIAN MICHEL M3M 1 M 9 SPORT LOISIRS CULTURE MARTIGUES 14,71
10 00:51:50 847 SATTA MATTEO ESM 1 M 10 KEEP COOL 14,70
11 00:52:20 769 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 6 M 11 14,56
12 00:52:31 794 FIANDINO FREDERIC SEM 7 M 12 NWA RUN ENSUES 14,51
13 00:52:40 899 TOUCHARD YANNICK M1M 3 M 13 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14,47
14 00:52:46 711 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 8 M 14 TRIATHLAIX 14,44
15 00:53:27 901 BARRETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 4 M 15 GARDE CHAMPETRE LAMBESC 14,26
16 00:53:46 829 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 16 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 14,17
17 00:54:09 891 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 3 M 17 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 14,07
18 00:54:12 859 VANIER YANNICK M2M 4 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,06
19 00:54:22 725 FERRARA JOEL SEM 9 M 19 14,02
20 00:54:25 869 CAMPOURCY OLIVIER M1M 5 M 20 14,00
21 00:54:39 881 LARDENOIS JULIEN SEM 10 M 21 13,94
22 00:54:58 802 GOASGUEN KEVIN ESM 2 M 22 ASCEA 13,86
23 00:55:01 900 SUART MELINDA M1F 1 F 1 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13,85
24 00:55:03 741 RAFFESTIN AGNES M1F 2 F 2 LES TACS 13,84
25 00:55:08 731 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 6 M 23 13,82
26 00:55:16 893 COMINO JONATHAN M1M 7 M 24 DURANCE TRI 13,79
27 00:55:30 913 WAUTERS GREGORY M1M 8 M 25 TRIATLAIX 13,73
28 00:55:49 710 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 5 M 26 FOYER RURAL 13,65
29 00:55:59 791 FAVRO RICHARD M2M 6 M 27 TEAM13 13,61
30 00:56:53 752 BARNICH PATRICE M2M 7 M 28 NWA RUN ENSUES 13,40
31 00:57:05 870 MILAIRE GREGORY SEM 11 M 29 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,35
32 00:57:31 906 ABRUZZESE JEAN M2M 8 M 30 SALON TRIATHLON 13,25
33 00:57:47 733 MASCRET NICOLAS SEM 12 M 31 13,19
34 00:57:49 873 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 3 F 3 PENTA ST MAX 13,18
35 00:58:20 707 FADAT CEDRIC M1M 9 M 32 13,06
36 00:58:42 895 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 33 USC SEPTEMES 12,98
37 00:58:56 825 MARCHAND SYLVAIN SEM 13 M 34 12,93
38 00:58:59 820 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL M1M 11 M 35 CSPCG 13 12,92
39 00:59:06 915 LAUGIER FREDERIC M1M 12 M 36 FOYER RURAL 12,89
40 00:59:08 808 JESKO KAROL SEM 14 M 37 12,89
41 00:59:10 726 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 13 M 38 12,88
42 00:59:12 784 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 14 M 39 LES TAC 12,87
43 00:59:20 701 AURIBEAU STEPHANE M1M 15 M 40 12,84
44 00:59:34 835 PAUGAM STEVEN M1M 16 M 41 NWA RUN ENSUES 12,79
45 00:59:37 860 VICARI BRUNO M2M 9 M 42 12,78
46 00:59:53 842 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 43 12,72
47 01:00:08 775 CHAUVIN GERARD M3M 2 M 44 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 12,67
48 01:00:24 778 CONTAL MAUD M2F 1 F 4 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB 12,62
49 01:00:25 738 POLI OLIIVIER M1M 17 M 45 12,61
50 01:00:29 888 BEAUGIER JEAN-RENE M1M 18 M 46 12,60
51 01:00:35 708 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 47 12,58
52 01:00:43 907 PALAZZO FRANCK M1M 19 M 48 EFIMO 12,55
53 01:00:52 727 SEZNEC LUC M1M 20 M 49 12,52
54 01:00:54 753 BARNICH SANDRINE M1F 4 F 5 NWA RUN EN SUES 12,51
55 01:01:15 813 KHEREIDINE SAMI SEM 16 M 50 12,44
56 01:01:26 764 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 21 M 51 POMPIER VITROLLES 12,40
57 01:01:26 839 N:Anonyme 839 P:Anonyme 839 M2M 10 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,40
58 01:01:37 811 KAPOUSOUZIAN BRUNO M2M 11 M 53 12,37
59 01:01:59 815 N:Anonyme 815 P:Anonyme 815 SEF 1 F 6 12,29
60 01:02:05 887 BODIN JEROME M1M 22 M 54 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12,27
61 01:02:19 772 CARBONEL OLIVIER SEM 17 M 55 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEY BALL 12,23
62 01:02:19 851 SUAREZ JOSEPH M1M 23 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,23
63 01:02:23 745 ARGENTANO CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 57 OSTEOPATHE/NULL 12,21
64 01:02:24 792 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 19 M 58 SHAKASPORT/CMCA 12,21
65 01:02:24 821 LEFORT ERIC M2M 12 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,21
66 01:02:39 720 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 13 M 60 FOULEE PELISSANNAISES 12,16
67 01:02:44 866 COURMES THIERRY M4M 1 M 61 12,15
68 01:02:50 871 BRANDSMA CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 62 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 12,13
69 01:03:04 817 LAILHEUGUE STEPHANE M1M 25 M 63 12,08
70 01:03:35 785 DUBOIS MARIE SEF 2 F 7 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11,98
71 01:03:36 760 BEUN PIERRE-THOMAS M1M 26 M 64 11,98
72 01:03:40 735 BRUNET SOPHIE SEF 3 F 8 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEY BALL 11,97
73 01:03:47 780 DAUL HERVE M2M 14 M 65 11,95
74 01:04:06 747 AUCAN GEORGES M2M 15 M 66 TARASCON ATHLETISME 11,89
75 01:04:14 716 WALTER MARYLINE M2F 2 F 9 UAUH AUBAGNE 11,86
76 01:04:15 761 BIERREN ERIC M2M 16 M 67 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11,86
77 01:04:21 861 WIKMAN EMIL SEM 20 M 68 11,84
78 01:04:23 833 NARDONE ALEXIS SEM 21 M 69 11,84
79 01:04:48 863 MEJEHN JEROME M1M 27 M 70 11,76
80 01:04:50 734 MANFREDI PHILIPPE M2M 17 M 71 11,75
81 01:04:58 719 RICHEZ GREGORY M1M 28 M 72 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEY BALL 11,73
82 01:05:05 744 ANDRE FRANCK M1M 29 M 73 11,71
83 01:05:06 712 PHILIPPE DIDIER M2M 18 M 74 ASNIERES SPORTS ATHLETISME 11,71
84 01:05:08 904 PRABEL VERONIQUE M1F 5 F 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,70
85 01:05:13 903 MEIFFREN BENEDICTE M2F 3 F 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE 11,68
86 01:05:37 843 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 30 M 75 11,61
87 01:05:42 909 GUILLOT FREDERIC M2M 19 M 76 11,60
88 01:05:46 856 TOLARI MAURICE M3M 4 M 77 AIXOTIC 11,59
89 01:06:14 755 BARRAL LIDIA SEF 4 F 12 NWA RUN ENSUES 11,50
90 01:06:15 875 IBRE CHRISTIAN M2M 20 M 78 CE ST MICROELECTRONIC 11,50
91 01:06:20 806 HERNOUT JEAN-PIERRE M2M 21 M 79 11,49
92 01:06:52 807 ISNARDON NICOLAS M1M 31 M 80 11,40
93 01:06:52 749 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 5 M 81 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,40
94 01:06:58 894 ANTOINE THIBAUT M1M 32 M 82 11,38
95 01:06:58 758 BEIGLE ARNAULT M1M 33 M 83 11,38
96 01:07:11 827 MARCUCCI OLIVIER SEM 22 M 84 SHAKASPORT/CMCA 11,34
97 01:07:23 892 COMINO JEANNE SEF 5 F 13 DURANCE TRI 11,31
98 01:07:41 874 FERAUD GERARD M2M 22 M 85 PENTA ST MAX 11,26
99 01:07:50 793 FIANDINO AURANELLA M1F 6 F 14 NWA RUN ENSUES 11,23
100 01:07:52 754 BARRAL JEAN-MARC M1M 34 M 86 NWA RUN ENSUES 11,23