Résultats

Trail du Tambour:25Km. Édition 2017.

25 Km
09/04/2017 à 09:00:00 - Cadenet (84)
46 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:02:16 378 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 1 FOULEES MARSEILLE AUBAGNE 12.27
2 02:02:17 369 RICHAUD JEREMY SEM 1 M 2 12.27
3 02:03:36 383 DAROUANI MOHAMED M1M 1 M 3 USALV/MO2RUN TEAM 12.14
4 02:03:56 343 CROUVIZIER OLIVIER SEM 2 M 4 CARIOC 12.10
5 02:14:41 376 IVARRA DIDIER M1M 2 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.14
6 02:17:02 379 BESOMBES DIDIER M2M 2 M 6 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 10.95
7 02:23:47 360 OSELLA CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 7 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PROVENCE 10.43
8 02:24:49 334 BALTEIRO CARLOS M1M 3 M 8 AS CAVAILLON 10.36
9 02:25:05 340 N:Anonyme 340 P:Anonyme 340 M1M 4 M 9 BVHCP/NULL 10.34
10 02:26:19 346 ENJALBERT ERIC M1M 5 M 10 10.25
11 02:26:28 336 BAYSE KARINE M1F 1 F 1 10.24
12 02:26:31 352 KARSENTY HERVE M2M 4 M 11 CAP LUBERON 10.24
13 02:27:03 375 TROVATO DENIS M2M 5 M 12 ALPIN FRANCAIS AIX 10.20
14 02:31:05 335 BAUDOUIN MICKAEL SEM 3 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.93
15 02:31:40 372 SINNAMA PIERRE M1M 6 M 14 9.89
16 02:34:31 356 MALRIC OLIVIER SEM 4 M 15 9.71
17 02:35:04 353 LE-MENACH FRANCK SEM 5 M 16 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 9.67
18 02:35:17 364 PELLOUX CHRISTIAN M2M 6 M 17 AS CAVAILLON 9.66
19 02:35:39 370 ROZENCWAIG FRANCK M1M 7 M 18 9.64
20 02:37:15 357 MEILLET VINCENT SEM 6 M 19 9.54
21 02:38:53 350 GILLET VALENTIN M1M 8 M 20 CAP EN LUBERON 9.44
22 02:39:39 371 SCHMITT PIERRE SEM 7 M 21 9.40
23 02:39:41 366 N:Anonyme 366 P:Anonyme 366 M2M 7 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.39
24 02:40:06 344 DA-COSTA CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 23 TRAIL VAUCLUSE 9.37
25 02:41:53 373 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 10 M 24 9.27
26 02:42:22 341 CHEVALARD BRUNO M2M 8 M 25 SPORTAIX-RAIDLIGHT 9.24
27 02:42:24 380 LAUGIER ANDRE M2M 9 M 26 9.24
28 02:45:26 377 FERRE JEAN-LOUIS M2M 10 M 27 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON 9.07
29 02:46:47 362 PALERMINI MARTINE M2F 1 F 2 8.99
30 02:47:33 363 PAQUIER PATRICK M1M 11 M 28 X-TERRA TRAIL PELISSANNE 8.95
31 02:48:25 349 FOULQUIER PASCAL SEM 8 M 29 8.91
32 02:49:01 359 NAJMAN JEROME M1M 12 M 30 BHV RUNNING PEYROLLAIS 8.87
33 02:49:28 342 COUTAZ PASCAL M1M 13 M 31 CAP LUBERON 8.85
34 02:51:50 355 N:Anonyme 355 P:Anonyme 355 SEM 9 M 32 8.73
35 02:51:57 339 CALISSANO SERGE M2M 11 M 33 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 8.72
36 02:52:35 368 N:Anonyme 368 P:Anonyme 368 SEM 10 M 34 8.69
37 03:00:59 345 DROMENQ LAURENT M1M 14 M 35 8.29
38 03:03:50 374 N:Anonyme 374 P:Anonyme 374 SEM 11 M 36 POMPIER APT 8.16
39 03:05:11 338 BOUTRY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 37 8.10
40 03:26:02 367 PUJOLAR GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 38 7.28
41 03:26:03 337 N:Anonyme 337 P:Anonyme 337 M1M 15 M 39 7.28
42 03:38:07 347 EUSTACHON JULIE SEF 1 F 3 FOULEE SALONAISE 6.88
43 03:38:09 365 PERA GREGORY SEM 14 M 40 FOULEE SALONAISE 6.88
44 03:46:40 358 MOLLET PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 41 6.62
45 03:47:58 381 STAEHLE MARIE-CHRISTINE M3F 1 F 4 6.58
46 03:56:25 354 LESTEL JEAN-LOUIS M2M 13 M 42 LA FOULEE SALONAISE 6.34