Résultats

PROM'SWIM : 2Km sans palmes. Édition 2017.

2 Km
10/09/2017 à 08:00:00 - NICE (06)
211 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:17 1269 GUERRA JUSTIN TCM 1 M 1 CN ANTIBES 5.64
2 00:21:36 1274 HAMOUDI DARIS 11M 1 M 2 ONN 5.56
3 00:26:25 1182 BIANCHI ALESSIO TCM 2 M 3 HARD SWIM 4.54
4 00:30:06 1165 AUGER AMAURY 12M 1 M 4 ONN 3.99
5 00:30:11 1240 FALLET-LOPEZ ETIENNE 12M 2 M 5 ONN 3.98
6 00:30:14 1288 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON MICHELLE TCF 1 F 1 CNA 3.97
7 00:30:25 1233 DIANA ELSA 12F 1 F 2 ONN 3.95
8 00:30:30 1282 JEON YOUG-MIN 11F 1 F 3 ONN 3.93
9 00:31:03 1316 MINGUET ELIE TCM 3 M 6 3.86
10 00:31:14 1180 BETTOUCHE JENNA TCF 2 F 4 CN ANTIBES 3.84
11 00:31:20 1309 MARINO LUIS 12M 3 M 7 CN ANTIBES 3.83
12 00:31:21 1224 DELEMBERT MATTEO TCM 4 M 8 ONN 3.83
13 00:31:24 1320 MOREAU ANDREA 12M 4 M 9 NAT AZUR 3.82
14 00:31:31 1393 ARKHANGELDKIY MICHEL 12M 5 M 10 ONN 3.81
15 00:31:35 1193 BRICOUT PACOME 12M 6 M 11 CN ANTIBES 3.80
16 00:31:46 1278 ICYK TRISTAN 12M 7 M 12 ONN 3.78
17 00:32:07 1204 CIANCIO RAPHAEL 12M 8 M 13 ONN 3.74
18 00:32:11 1216 DALLE-RISBOURG RAPHAEL 12M 9 M 14 CN ANTIBES 3.73
19 00:32:12 1386 WILHELM OLIVIER TCM 5 M 15 3.73
20 00:32:13 1283 JIGUET EMMA TCF 3 F 5 CERCLE DES NAGEURS D'ANTIBES 3.72
21 00:32:17 1367 TANFIN BENJAMIN 12M 10 M 16 NAT AZUR 3.72
22 00:32:27 1307 MARCHAIS ARNAUD TCM 6 M 17 3.70
23 00:32:31 1295 LE-JOLIFF NATHAN 11M 2 M 18 ONN 3.69
24 00:32:34 1276 HOUWEN PETER TCM 7 M 19 HEIDELBERG FLYERS 3.68
25 00:32:43 1391 MILLET ROBIN TCM 8 M 20 LA SEUMEUSE 3.67
26 00:32:45 1261 N:Anonyme 1261 P:Anonyme 1261 11M 3 M 21 ONN 3.66
27 00:33:25 1205 COLLET ROMARIC TCM 9 M 22 3.59
28 00:33:27 1197 CAMMARERI BRUNO TCM 10 M 23 3.59
29 00:33:40 1348 REGA-PEZARD RUDY 12M 11 M 24 ONN 3.56
30 00:33:40 1273 GUIOCHET GILLES TCM 11 M 25 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3.56
31 00:33:50 1371 TRAPANI TOM TCM 12 M 26 CN ANTIBES 3.55
32 00:34:00 1395 BERMOND AMBRE 12F 2 F 6 ONN 3.53
33 00:34:31 1353 SACCHERI ELISE TCF 4 F 7 ONN 3.48
34 00:34:41 1265 GOEUSSE FRANCOIS TCM 13 M 27 TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON 3.46
35 00:34:42 1397 VERHELST VALERIE TCF 5 F 8 AMSLF 3.46
36 00:34:44 1340 PICCOLO GENNARO TCM 14 M 28 LIGNES D'AZUR 3.45
37 00:34:46 1355 SALCZER MALCOME 11M 4 M 29 ONN 3.45
38 00:34:48 1323 MORYOUSEF SALOME TCF 6 F 9 3.45
39 00:34:50 1300 LOGHMARI ALADIN 11M 5 M 30 ONN 3.44
40 00:34:51 1186 BODEREAU PHILIPPE TCM 15 M 31 3.44
41 00:34:53 1220 DEBUT ADRIEN TCM 16 M 32 TRISTARS CANNES 3.44
42 00:35:10 1178 BERNARD LILOU 12F 3 F 10 ONN 3.41
43 00:35:15 1293 LE-DANTEC MALO TCM 17 M 33 3.40
44 00:35:16 1177 BERNARD FLORIAN TCM 18 M 34 ONN 3.40
45 00:35:20 1331 ONDER MELISSA TCF 7 F 11 3.40
46 00:35:22 1250 FORLI BAPTISTE 11M 6 M 35 CN ANTIBES 3.39
47 00:35:24 1291 LANTERI-MINET LORRIE TCF 8 F 12 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3.39
48 00:35:28 1212 COVERLY VICKI TCF 9 F 13 SOMEREST MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 3.38
49 00:35:29 1335 PANNUTI LEA TCF 10 F 14 ONN 3.38
50 00:36:04 1232 DIANA CHLOE TCF 11 F 15 ONN 3.33
51 00:36:25 1157 ANDOLFO LORENZO TCM 19 M 36 3.30
52 00:36:30 1181 BETTOUCHE SALMA 12F 4 F 16 CN ANTIBES 3.29
53 00:36:42 1196 BURDAIRON SARAH TCF 12 F 17 RADIO EMOTION 3.27
54 00:36:44 1200 CHERIFI NAELLA 11F 2 F 18 ONN 3.27
55 00:36:49 1270 GUERY CAROLINE TCF 13 F 19 3.26
56 00:36:51 1262 GHALEM NESRINE 12F 5 F 20 CN ANTIBES 3.26
57 00:36:51 1296 LENICA ELISA 12F 6 F 21 CN ANTIBES 3.26
58 00:37:04 1289 LABIOD DEBORAH 11F 3 F 22 VALLAURIS 3.24
59 00:37:13 1199 CART ANTOINE TCM 20 M 37 ASM MONACO 3.22
60 00:37:18 1381 VERDAT LUKAS 12M 12 M 38 CN ANTIBES 3.22
61 00:37:22 1317 MINONNE SALVATORE-DARIO TCM 21 M 39 ST PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON 3.21
62 00:37:28 1168 BAJT SEBASTIEN TCM 22 M 40 3.20
63 00:37:33 1312 MATHIEU JULIEN TCM 23 M 41 VILLEURBANNE NATATION 3.20
64 00:37:37 1249 FONTAINE THEO TCM 24 M 42 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 3.19
65 00:37:39 1257 GARNIER PATRICK TCM 25 M 43 DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE 3.19
66 00:37:43 1231 DI-COSTANZO ALEXANDRE TCM 26 M 44 3.18
67 00:37:43 1284 JOLIVET LAURENE TCF 14 F 23 TOEC 3.18
68 00:37:52 1315 MILLARD MIKE TCM 27 M 45 SOMEREST MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 3.17
69 00:38:01 1190 BONIFACE MAXIM 11M 7 M 46 CN ANTIBES 3.16
70 00:38:04 1334 PAN FREDERIC TCM 28 M 47 3.15
71 00:38:06 1361 SERAFINI BENOIT TCM 29 M 48 3.15
72 00:38:30 1399 LE-MOING AUXANE TCF 15 F 24 3.12
73 00:38:32 1374 ULRICH MATEO TCM 30 M 49 3.11
74 00:38:41 1365 STEVENAZZI GABRIEL 11M 8 M 50 ONN 3.10
75 00:38:48 1243 FEKIH NABIL 11M 9 M 51 CN ANTIBES 3.09
76 00:38:53 1387 ZAPP TEA 12F 7 F 25 ONN 3.09
77 00:38:55 1183 BIANCO-MULA LARA 12F 8 F 26 ONN 3.08
78 00:38:58 1267 GRECH THAIS TCJF 1 F 27 CNA 3.08
79 00:39:08 1155 ALONSO RAFAEL TCM 31 M 52 3.07
80 00:39:16 1152 ALGAROTTI BERNARD TCM 32 M 53 3.06
81 00:39:29 1297 LEPETITCOLLIN ERIC TCM 33 M 54 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3.04
82 00:39:39 1272 GUILLE ALEXANDRE TCM 34 M 55 3.03
83 00:39:43 1390 MILLET SIMON TCM 35 M 56 CIV 3.02
84 00:39:45 1239 FALLET-LOPEZ ARNAUD TCM 36 M 57 NAT AZUR 3.02
85 00:39:46 1326 MUSSIO JULIEN TCM 37 M 58 3.02
86 00:39:47 1158 ANTONOFF ARIANE TCF 16 F 28 ONN 3.02
87 00:39:49 1206 COMBESCURE LAURENT TCM 38 M 59 3.01
88 00:39:53 1254 GAILLARD KARINE TCF 17 F 29 SAINT PAUL LA COLLE TRIATHLON 3.01
89 00:39:55 1321 MORETTI ALAIN TCM 39 M 60 GSEM NICE 3.01
90 00:39:59 1253 FRANSEN VICTORIA TCF 18 F 30 AS MONACO NATATION 3.00
91 00:40:01 1294 LE-GONIDEC SEBASTIEN TCM 40 M 61 CSPCG 13 3.00
92 00:40:04 1237 DUMORTIER TRISTAN TCM 41 M 62 ASM 3.00
93 00:40:20 1222 DELANOE NICOLAS TCM 42 M 63 2.98
94 00:40:25 1223 DELAT FABRICE TCM 43 M 64 2.97
95 00:40:27 1191 BOURSIER LENNY 11M 10 M 65 CN ANTIBES 2.97
96 00:40:35 1184 BILLIAN-DUCHER DOROTHEE TCF 19 F 31 2.96
97 00:40:39 1344 PROUST DORIANE TCJF 2 F 32 CN ANTIBES 2.95
98 00:40:43 1389 MASTOURI KALYSSA 11F 4 F 33 2.95
99 00:40:45 1329 OCHS DIDIER TCM 44 M 66 2.94
100 00:40:47 1169 BALVAY GIULIA 11F 5 F 34 ONN 2.94