Résultats

La Lançonnaise : 10 km. Édition 2017.

10 Km
15/07/2017 à 20:00:00 - LANCON-PROVENCE (13)
384 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:47 962 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 MARATHONIAC AIX ATHLE 18,30
2 00:33:15 1117 MEJDOUB REDOUANE SEM 2 M 2 18,05
3 00:33:42 1110 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE MARATHONIACK 17,80
4 00:33:52 1252 ED-DYOUBA AZIZ SEM 3 M 4 CASA 17,72
5 00:34:04 973 YEMMANI MOUNIR SEM 4 M 5 CSAMA 17,61
6 00:34:33 1231 CYPRES KEVIN SEM 5 M 6 TEAM LOMBARD PASSION COURSE 17,37
7 00:34:42 1143 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 6 M 7 CLES GARADNNE TRIATHLON 17,29
8 00:35:32 1302 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 7 M 8 TEAM BADOU 16,89
9 00:35:53 1209 CASSANELLO-FERNANDEZ ENZO SEM 8 M 9 AJS LA GARDE 16,72
10 00:35:58 1118 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 9 M 10 AC SALON 16,68
11 00:36:36 1196 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE SEM 10 M 11 GMPA 16,39
12 00:36:36 1251 DURAND YOAN SEM 11 M 12 CSAMA 16,39
13 00:36:56 1434 TERRIER VINCENT ESM 1 M 13 16,25
14 00:37:08 1431 TEISSIER REMI SEM 12 M 14 16,16
15 00:37:17 1436 TINFOU MUSTAPHA M2M 1 M 15 SA AUTUN/CLUB 16,09
16 00:37:25 1475 SOCCORSI ERIC M1M 2 M 16 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,04
17 00:38:02 1386 RAVAUD GREGORY M1M 3 M 17 VC MIRAMAS 15,78
18 00:38:14 1342 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 4 M 18 SLC MARTIGUES 15,69
19 00:38:18 1456 VIORT HUGO ESM 2 M 19 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE-MARSEILLE 15,67
20 00:38:32 1150 CREACH PHILIPPE SEM 13 M 20 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 15,57
21 00:38:50 1346 MINARY BENOIT SEM 14 M 21 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 15,45
22 00:38:51 1352 MOREIRA ARNO ESM 3 M 22 15,44
23 00:39:03 1228 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 5 M 23 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,36
24 00:39:07 1341 MERCIER MARTIN CAM 1 M 24 SALON TRIATHLON 15,34
25 00:39:11 1448 VERDALLE OLIVIER SEM 15 M 25 VEYNES 15,31
26 00:39:12 1236 DECIMA ADRIEN SEM 16 M 26 15,31
27 00:39:32 1112 PEREIRA ANTONIO-SERGIO SEM 17 M 27 15,18
28 00:39:32 1108 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 2 M 28 15,18
29 00:39:54 1367 PERRIN JEROME SEM 18 M 29 15,04
30 00:40:15 1427 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR SEM 19 M 30 AC SALON 14,91
31 00:40:22 1258 FIL NICOLAS SEM 20 M 31 14,86
32 00:40:29 1489 POULIQUEN LAURENT SEM 21 M 32 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14,82
33 00:40:30 1466 SCARPA CARLO M1M 6 M 33 14,81
34 00:40:32 1297 JOURDAIN PATRICK-YVES M2M 3 M 34 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14,80
35 00:40:54 1308 LA-MARCA CEDRIC SEM 22 M 35 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 14,67
36 00:40:57 1413 SCAGLIARINI THOMAS ESM 4 M 36 14,65
37 00:41:05 1499 DUCRO GERARD M2M 4 M 37 TEAM MARABOUT 14,60
38 00:41:06 1102 MAGOAROU RICHARD M1M 7 M 38 14,60
39 00:41:07 975 COLLOMP SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 39 AS CAVAILLON 14,59
40 00:41:15 1441 VAILLANT STEPHANE SEM 24 M 40 14,55
41 00:41:16 969 RONEZ STEPHANE M1M 8 M 41 14,54
42 00:41:17 1445 VATTEONI MICHEL M2M 5 M 42 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14,53
43 00:41:43 1432 TENENTE-MONTEIRO NICOLAS SEM 25 M 43 FOULEE SALONAISE 14,38
44 00:41:43 1451 VIGNEAU MATHIEU JUM 1 M 44 ARVE ATHLETISME 14,38
45 00:41:46 1452 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 26 M 45 AC LANCON 14,37
46 00:41:52 1281 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 27 M 46 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,33
47 00:42:07 1455 VINCENT CHRISTIAN M2M 6 M 47 FLERS CONDE ATHLE 14,25
48 00:42:13 1389 REGNIER NICOLAS SEM 28 M 48 GMPA 14,21
49 00:42:17 1336 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 29 M 49 GIGNAC 14,19
50 00:42:21 1234 DANY PATRICK M2M 7 M 50 AC MIRAMAS 14,17
51 00:42:22 958 DONZEL SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 51 14,16
52 00:42:28 1398 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 52 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14,13
53 00:42:30 1229 COUILLOUD DAVID M1M 10 M 53 CSPCG 13 14,12
54 00:42:31 967 SANTIAGO ISIDORE M3M 1 M 54 14,11
55 00:42:32 1129 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 31 M 55 14,11
56 00:42:39 1255 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 32 M 56 LOS PANIKOS 14,07
57 00:42:39 1486 TRESCAZES AURELIEN SEM 33 M 57 14,07
58 00:42:46 1410 SANTOS FRANCK M2M 8 M 58 LE BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS 14,03
59 00:42:50 1428 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 11 M 59 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14,01
60 00:42:58 1271 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 1 ST MAX PENTA 13,96
61 00:43:08 1131 DESILUE LUCAS JUM 2 M 60 13,91
62 00:43:08 1404 ROSET JEROME SEM 34 M 61 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13,91
63 00:43:11 1379 POSTIAUX REGIS M1M 12 M 62 ROQUE RUNNING 13,89
64 00:43:16 1210 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 9 M 63 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13,87
65 00:43:24 1290 HANICHE RACHID M1M 13 M 64 13,82
66 00:43:24 1301 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS M2M 10 M 65 13,82
67 00:43:27 971 GORI JEROME SEM 35 M 66 13,81
68 00:43:35 1320 LIAU DANIEL M1M 14 M 67 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13,77
69 00:43:39 1119 DOS-SANTOS BERNARD M2M 11 M 68 MASSILIA MARATHON 13,75
70 00:43:47 1161 ARONSKY VLADIMIR M1M 15 M 69 RUNNERS EDGE 13,70
71 00:43:53 1458 VOLTO PATRICE M2M 12 M 70 13,67
72 00:43:56 1199 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 1 F 2 AC LANCON 13,66
73 00:43:56 1171 BARRIERE FRANCOIS M2M 13 M 71 13,66
74 00:43:58 1405 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 36 M 72 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13,65
75 00:44:03 1125 DJEDID MOURAD SEM 37 M 73 13,62
76 00:44:08 1175 BENDER AURORE SEF 2 F 3 ASL LA ROBERTSAU 13,60
77 00:44:09 1201 CAILLET NICOLAS SEM 38 M 74 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 13,59
78 00:44:11 1128 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 14 M 75 13,58
79 00:44:14 1254 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 16 M 76 13,56
80 00:44:17 970 MILITELLO STEPHANE M1M 17 M 77 13,55
81 00:44:25 1409 SALAS CYRIL SEM 39 M 78 RTMS LOULOU 13,51
82 00:44:27 1193 BRAS LAURENT SEM 40 M 79 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB ATHLETISME 13,50
83 00:44:28 1450 N:Anonyme 1450 P:Anonyme 1450 M1M 18 M 80 13,49
84 00:44:29 1359 PARIENTE MARTIN CAM 2 M 81 13,49
85 00:44:36 1412 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 82 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 13,45
86 00:44:38 1256 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 83 13,44
87 00:44:53 1145 COSTE FLORENT M1M 19 M 84 LES 1000 PATTES PONTETS 13,37
88 00:45:05 1476 LUCAS CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 85 13,31
89 00:45:20 1151 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 16 M 86 SALON TRIATHLON 13,24
90 00:45:30 1384 RAFFESTIN AGNES M1F 2 F 4 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13,19
91 00:45:31 1272 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 87 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13,18
92 00:45:44 1382 QUELEN FREDERIC SEM 41 M 88 LANCON BOXE TEAM SACI/TEAM SACI 13,12
93 00:45:53 1180 BIEHLER AXEL SEM 42 M 89 13,08
94 00:46:05 1303 KETROUCI HABIB SEM 43 M 90 GENDARMERIE 13,02
95 00:46:17 1146 HADJI SAMI M1M 21 M 91 12,96
96 00:46:25 1205 CARBONE PIERRE M3M 4 M 92 POND DE RHAUD 12,93
97 00:46:28 1202 CAMUNEZ JOSE M1M 22 M 93 ROQUE RUNNING 12,91
98 00:46:40 1136 FERCHICHI NEJIB SEM 44 M 94 12,86
99 00:46:47 1218 CHARVET PIERRE SEM 45 M 95 12,83
100 00:46:52 1325 MAGNAN FREDERIC M1M 23 M 96 FOULEE SALONAISE 12,80