Résultats

Martigues-Carro:9Km Marche. Édition 2017.

9 Km
28/05/2017 à 09:30:00 - MARTIGUES (13)
92 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:49:46 1036 HOUSSAYE RAYMOND M3M 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 10.85
2 00:59:37 1020 CHASTEL CATHERINE M2F 1 F 1 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 9.06
3 01:00:46 1074 PONS CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 8.89
4 01:00:57 1063 VAILLES XAVIER M1M 1 M 3 8.86
5 01:00:57 1007 AUZIAS PASCAL M2M 2 M 4 8.86
6 01:01:21 1003 ALKER JOELLE M2F 2 F 2 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.80
7 01:01:31 1046 MICHEL BRUNO M2M 3 M 5 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.78
8 01:02:03 1001 ABERTON JEROME M2M 4 M 6 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.70
9 01:02:11 1060 SCHMITT MURIELLE M2F 3 F 3 8.68
10 01:02:40 1035 HEALEY DELPHINE M1F 1 F 4 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.62
11 01:02:48 1051 PAOLETTI ALAIN M2M 5 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 8.60
12 01:05:10 1019 CHANIN PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 8 NWA COTE BLEUE-RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.29
13 01:05:10 1022 CURTEL SYLVAIN M3M 2 M 9 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.29
14 01:05:29 1055 PEREZ JULES M3M 3 M 10 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.25
15 01:05:29 1006 ASTIER PATRICIA M2F 4 F 5 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.25
16 01:08:19 1078 NARDEUX ANGELINA M1F 2 F 6 SLC MARTIGUES 7.90
17 01:08:35 1081 GHERTIL ZOHIA M1F 3 F 7 7.87
18 01:09:06 1030 GHIRARDI MANUELA M2F 5 F 8 SLC MARTIGUES 7.81
19 01:09:08 1067 VIVALDA MARIE M2F 6 F 9 7.81
20 01:09:11 1083 REGUIZ KHATIOB M2M 7 M 11 7.81
21 01:09:17 1042 N:Anonyme 1042 P:Anonyme 1042 M2F 7 F 10 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.79
22 01:09:35 1040 LAVALLIERE JANINE M3F 1 F 11 VJA 7.76
23 01:09:36 1025 DE-MICAS ELSIE M2F 8 F 12 UNE PAUSE POUR SOI 7.76
24 01:09:55 1062 THOMASSIN ALAIN M3M 4 M 12 7.72
25 01:09:59 1005 ANDRE ROBERT M4M 1 M 13 7.72
26 01:11:23 1094 N:Anonyme 1094 P:Anonyme 1094 M3F 2 F 13 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 7.56
27 01:11:23 1010 BAROUNIAN CRYSTEL M1F 4 F 14 7.56
28 01:11:25 1093 GRAC MARIE-FRANCE M3F 3 F 15 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 7.56
29 01:12:19 1057 PIGACHE ANNE-MARIE M3F 4 F 16 7.47
30 01:12:59 1009 BARBAROUX JEAN M3M 5 M 14 7.40
31 01:13:00 1029 GARCIN NADINE M2F 9 F 17 7.40
32 01:13:06 1018 CANAPLE CATHERINE M3F 5 F 18 7.39
33 01:13:08 1085 DIEUPART JOELLE-NELLY M3F 6 F 19 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 7.38
34 01:13:10 1084 FERRY ISABELLE SEF 1 F 20 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 7.38
35 01:13:23 1054 PENG LAURA SEF 2 F 21 7.36
36 01:14:22 1050 OTTAVI ANDRE M3M 6 M 15 7.26
37 01:14:25 1049 OTTAVI ANDRE M3M 7 M 16 7.26
38 01:15:10 1028 GARCIA SYLVIE M2F 10 F 22 7.18
39 01:15:22 1034 GUICHARD SOLENE SEF 3 F 23 DECATHLON LOGISTIQUE 7.16
40 01:15:24 1079 SERPOLET LAURENCE M2F 11 F 24 7.16
41 01:15:25 1016 BLAY NADINE M1F 5 F 25 7.16
42 01:15:32 1012 BERGEAT EVAN POM 1 M 17 7.15
43 01:15:32 1033 GUBERNATIS HELENE M2F 12 F 26 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.15
44 01:15:33 1008 AUZIAS VALERIE M1F 6 F 27 7.15
45 01:16:56 1061 TAILLANDIER BERNARD M3M 8 M 18 7.02
46 01:19:05 1056 PHILIPPS-TAILLANDIER MARIE M2F 13 F 28 6.83
47 01:19:05 1031 GILABERT PHILIPPE M3M 9 M 19 6.83
48 01:19:06 1068 VOLERY ALAIN M3M 10 M 20 6.83
49 01:19:15 1082 BELLOT AUGUSTIN M4M 2 M 21 6.81
50 01:19:24 1073 MORATAL BEATRICE M2F 14 F 29 6.80
51 01:19:24 1072 QUIOC MARIE M1F 7 F 30 6.80
52 01:19:35 1096 PENG SUN-HAN M3M 11 M 22 6.79
53 01:20:24 1014 BERGEAT MATHIAS EAM 1 M 23 6.72
54 01:20:41 1013 BERGEAT GERALDINE M1F 8 F 31 6.69
55 01:21:33 1090 ESTEVAU ANNICK M1F 9 F 32 6.62
56 01:21:50 1027 GARCIA MAX M3M 12 M 24 MARITIMA INFO 6.60
57 01:21:50 1059 RICO HERVE M2M 8 M 25 MARITIMA INFO 6.60
58 01:21:51 1015 BLACAS STEPHANE M1M 2 M 26 ASSOCIATION UNE PAUSE POUR SOI 6.60
59 01:21:52 1037 INFANTES MARIE-FRANCE M2F 15 F 33 MARITIMA INFO 6.60
60 01:22:00 1075 GAZELLE MONIQUE M4F 1 F 34 6.59
61 01:22:44 1047 MONTI RICHARD M4M 3 M 27 6.53
62 01:23:34 1071 BOREL MAGALIE M1F 10 F 35 6.46
63 01:23:35 1070 BUSQUET ANNICK M2F 16 F 36 6.46
64 01:23:35 1069 BUSQUET BRUNO M2M 9 M 28 6.46
65 01:24:28 1088 LAFI MYRIAM M2F 17 F 37 6.39
66 01:24:28 1087 PAUL JOEL M3M 13 M 29 6.39
67 01:24:28 1065 VERGNOL JACQUES M4M 4 M 30 6.39
68 01:24:49 1092 BURGIUS MARTINE SEF 4 F 38 6.37
69 01:25:03 1080 PEREZ SIMONE M1F 11 F 39 6.35
70 01:25:29 1043 MEYRIEUX FABRICE M1M 3 M 31 ESSO 6.32
71 01:25:30 1002 AFROUN FODIL M1M 4 M 32 MARTIGUES VB 6.32
72 01:25:31 1044 MEYRIEUX JEAN-BAPTISTE BEM 1 M 33 6.31
73 01:25:32 1045 MEYRIEUX PASCALE M1F 12 F 40 ORANGE 6.31
74 01:25:33 1089 MIGLIORE MICHELLE M3F 7 F 41 SLC RANDONNEE 6.31
75 01:25:35 1048 NARDUCI PATRICIA M1F 13 F 42 SLC RANDONNEE 6.31
76 01:25:38 1017 BRU ANTOINE M3M 14 M 34 SLC RANDONNEE 6.31
77 01:25:39 1041 LOCQUET MIREILLE M4F 2 F 43 6.30
78 01:27:00 1038 LAFOUGE ANNIE M3F 8 F 44 MARCHE ET REVE ISTRES 6.21
79 01:27:03 1039 LAFOUGE HUGUES M3M 15 M 35 MARCHE ET REVE ISTRES 6.20
80 01:28:12 1095 BURGIO BRUNE SEF 5 F 45 6.12
81 01:28:47 1032 GUARRACINO PIERRETTE M4F 3 F 46 UNION SPORTIVE TRETSOISE 6.08
82 01:28:55 1058 REYMOND PASCALE M2F 18 F 47 UNION SPORTIVE TRETSOISE 6.07
83 01:30:48 1098 GOGIOSO PIERRE ESM 1 M 36 5.95
84 01:30:49 1097 GOGIOSO FRANCINE M2F 19 F 48 5.95
85 01:30:49 1091 BARRAT FABIENNE M2F 20 F 49 5.95
86 01:31:00 1077 GUERCY CAROLINE M3F 9 F 50 5.93
87 01:32:43 1086 DONNATI GEORGES M5M 1 M 37 5.82
88 01:32:45 1076 AUFFRET ANNE-MARIE M3F 10 F 51 5.82
89 01:48:49 1066 VERGNOL MARGARET M3F 11 F 52 4.96
90 01:50:17 1024 DATTY GILBERT M4M 5 M 38 4.90
91 01:50:19 1023 DATTY GHISLAINE M3F 12 F 53 4.89
92 01:50:19 1099 DENISE PIERRE M1M 5 M 39 4.89