Résultats

Martigues-Carro:13Km Course. Édition 2017.

13 Km
28/05/2017 à 09:30:00 - MARTIGUES (13)
685 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:34 437 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON BOUC-BEL-AIR/AIX ATHLE 17.90
2 00:44:26 692 RODRIGUES ALEX M1M 1 M 2 17.55
3 00:45:28 763 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 2 M 3 17.16
4 00:45:53 121 CABADET JEREMY SEM 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.00
5 00:46:45 742 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 5 16.68
6 00:47:08 471 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 5 M 6 NWA RUN ENSUES 16.55
7 00:47:41 469 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.36
8 00:47:55 267 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 7 M 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.28
9 00:48:05 675 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 8 M 9 16.22
10 00:48:19 352 LEGLISE LAURENT M1M 2 M 10 16.14
11 00:48:38 282 GIL RENAUD M1M 3 M 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.04
12 00:48:53 24 AMIEL FREDERIC SEM 9 M 12 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX 15.96
13 00:49:11 276 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 10 M 13 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.86
14 00:49:14 15 ALERM FLORIAN SEM 11 M 14 JOINTS SERVICES 15.84
15 00:49:24 668 SANCHO PATRICK M1M 4 M 15 15.79
16 00:49:26 441 NEVIERE BERNARD M1M 5 M 16 UN PIED DEVANT L'AUTRE 15.78
17 00:49:41 188 DECHAUX HERVE SEM 12 M 17 15.70
18 00:50:11 655 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 6 M 18 15.54
19 00:50:46 1 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 1 15.36
20 00:50:50 712 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 1 M 19 15.34
21 00:50:50 202 DESILLES SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 20 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.34
22 00:51:11 227 EMMANUELLI BENOIT SEM 13 M 21 15.24
23 00:51:19 529 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 2 M 22 CA VEYNES 15.20
24 00:51:32 613 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 14 M 23 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15.14
25 00:51:32 75 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 15 M 24 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.14
26 00:51:32 590 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 8 M 25 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.14
27 00:51:40 475 PILATO CYRIL M1M 9 M 26 JOINTS SERVICES 15.10
28 00:51:47 694 HERNANDEZ GILLES SEM 16 M 27 15.06
29 00:51:59 725 RUSSICA UITO M1M 10 M 28 15.00
30 00:51:59 614 ZUNINO YVES M2M 3 M 29 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15.00
31 00:52:15 424 MORETH THOMAS SEM 17 M 30 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.93
32 00:52:23 417 MOLINARI DAVID SEM 18 M 31 14.89
33 00:52:33 306 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 19 M 32 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.84
34 00:52:33 497 RAMIREZ THOMAS SEM 20 M 33 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.84
35 00:52:44 219 DUMAS PHILIPPE M1M 11 M 34 ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHLETISME 14.79
36 00:52:47 172 CREST THOMAS SEM 21 M 35 TOBESPORT 14.78
37 00:52:49 200 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 4 M 36 EPM ATHLETISME 14.77
38 00:52:53 160 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 1 F 2 SPORTS GENERAUX HERICOURT ATHLETISME 14.75
39 00:53:08 292 GOUIN RENE M2M 5 M 37 SMA 14.68
40 00:53:13 740 CIAVOLINO MICKAEL SEM 22 M 38 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.66
41 00:53:21 88 BONDURAND CLEMENT CAM 1 M 39 14.62
42 00:53:26 388 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 23 M 40 14.60
43 00:53:45 572 TESSARO PAUL SEM 24 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.51
44 00:53:47 249 FLORES DOMINIQUE M2M 6 M 42 14.50
45 00:53:54 541 SAUVE ERIC M1M 12 M 43 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.47
46 00:53:58 457 PAULO MICHEL M1M 13 M 44 SLC MARTIGUES 14.45
47 00:54:06 310 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 25 M 45 14.42
48 00:54:11 719 LEFEVRE MATHIAS M1M 14 M 46 14.40
48 00:54:11 719 AMMIMOUSSA MOHAMED M1M 14 M 46 KMS.FR 14.40
49 00:54:15 154 CHEVALIER JOSEPH SEM 26 M 47 CE DASSAULT 14.38
50 00:54:21 389 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 2 F 3 KMS 14.35
51 00:54:21 364 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 48 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.35
52 00:54:24 343 LECA ERIC M2M 7 M 49 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 14.34
53 00:54:26 766 SEGURA LIONEL SEM 28 M 50 14.33
54 00:55:00 110 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 15 M 51 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.18
55 00:55:06 217 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN M1M 16 M 52 SLC MARTIGUES 14.16
56 00:55:06 25 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 4 KMS/RUNNING EVASION/ZEN DISTRIBUTION 14.16
57 00:55:11 214 DONZEL SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 53 14.13
58 00:55:17 42 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 17 M 54 14.11
59 00:55:19 90 BONELLI RAPHAEL SEM 30 M 55 14.10
60 00:55:23 452 PANETTA JULIEN SEM 31 M 56 COURIR AU ROVE 14.08
61 00:55:48 575 THIEULENT GERALD M1M 18 M 57 DI MARIA BATIMENT 13.98
62 00:55:51 710 AURAND FREDERIC M1M 19 M 58 13.97
63 00:55:53 356 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 32 M 59 13.96
64 00:55:58 187 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 20 M 60 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.94
65 00:56:03 436 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 33 M 61 13.92
66 00:56:07 299 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 34 M 62 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.90
67 00:56:10 533 SAFI NICOLAS M3M 1 M 63 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.89
68 00:56:14 706 ROY JULIEN SEM 35 M 64 13.87
69 00:56:18 400 MEDAGLIA SEBASTIEN SEM 36 M 65 CHRONO LIBRE 13.85
70 00:56:22 432 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 5 KMS-EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.84
71 00:56:33 560 SOZZI JOELLE M2F 2 F 6 CHRONO LIBRE 13.79
72 00:56:35 472 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 66 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.78
73 00:56:49 351 LEGAY JULIEN SEM 37 M 67 13.73
74 00:56:53 730 ARNAUD OLIVIER SEM 38 M 68 13.71
75 00:56:55 419 MONG GILLES M2M 9 M 69 CAFE DES MARATHONIENS 13.70
76 00:57:07 76 BIEHLER AXEL SEM 39 M 70 13.66
77 00:57:21 234 FALOMI BRUNO M2M 10 M 71 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 13.60
78 00:57:25 283 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 2 M 72 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.58
79 00:57:26 671 SCHMID THIBAULT SEM 40 M 73 13.58
80 00:57:33 28 ANTON GREGORI JUM 1 M 74 OMCA-ST MITRE-LES-REMPARTS 13.55
81 00:57:38 510 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 41 M 75 13.53
82 00:57:49 107 BOURGUE NICOLAS SEM 42 M 76 13.49
83 00:57:59 134 CARRETERO PIERRE M3M 3 M 77 TEAM ALMA SPORT 13.45
84 00:58:00 707 BENOIT HYACINTHE SEM 43 M 78 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.45
85 00:58:01 67 BENDER AURORE SEF 4 F 7 13.44
86 00:58:04 307 HARMAND STEPHANE M1M 21 M 79 13.43
87 00:58:04 534 SAID-MADI DHOUL-KAMAL SEM 44 M 80 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.43
88 00:58:08 198 DEPETRIS PASCAL SEM 45 M 81 BLACK CAT RUNNING 13.42
89 00:58:09 440 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 46 M 82 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 13.41
90 00:58:09 397 MATTHIEU PORHEL SEM 47 M 83 13.41
91 00:58:12 64 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE M1M 22 M 84 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 13.40
92 00:58:12 399 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 48 M 85 GIGNAC 13.40
93 00:58:17 147 CERVERA ROMAIN SEM 49 M 86 13.38
94 00:58:18 339 LAMADJI RODRIGUE M1M 23 M 87 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.38
95 00:58:19 115 BRULE NICOLAS M1M 24 M 88 13.38
96 00:58:25 330 KARYDES JONATHAN SEM 50 M 89 13.35
97 00:58:25 53 BASILE MATHIEU SEM 51 M 90 13.35
98 00:58:31 530 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 5 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.33
99 00:58:33 467 PEREIRA ANTONIO SEM 52 M 91 13.32