Résultats

Odyssée du 13
O13 / MP 2017 Nageurs classiques (Sans Palmes)

3 Km
21/05/2017 à 10:20:00 - La Ciotat (13)
274 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:04 562 ROCHA-DE-OLIVEIRA AMAURY JUM 1 M 1 CERCLE NAGEURS BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE 5.44
2 00:35:10 525 PADOVANI DIDIER V1 1 M 2 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 5.12
3 00:36:46 385 BURGHGRAEVEY YANUR V1 2 M 3 4.90
4 00:36:55 390 DUBOIS JEAN-MARC V1 3 M 4 4.88
5 00:38:03 403 FERANDO JULIEN V1 4 M 5 CN MARSEILLE 4.73
6 00:38:09 360 N:Anonyme 360 P:Anonyme 360 V3M 1 M 6 PAYS D'AIX NATATION PAN 4.72
7 00:38:13 600 TROCCAZ SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 7 4.71
8 00:38:16 591 SUTTNER WERNER V1 5 M 8 GEOCEAN ENTREPOSE 4.70
9 00:38:20 503 METAIS LOIC V1 6 M 9 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.70
10 00:38:23 410 FORTE LEA SEF 1 F 1 ROGNAC NATATION 4.69
11 00:39:26 396 DURAND JEROME V1 7 M 10 ROGNAC NATATION 4.56
12 00:39:31 369 CORDIER NICOLAS V1 8 M 11 APT TRIATHLON 4.56
13 00:39:34 515 MULLER BERTRAND V1 9 M 12 4.55
14 00:39:37 534 PETIT XAVIER V3M 2 M 13 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.54
15 00:39:43 427 GIBIER OLIVIER V1 10 M 14 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.53
16 00:39:48 423 GENOVART MARGALIDA SEF 2 F 2 4.52
17 00:40:05 463 KOSTSOV GLIB SEM 2 M 15 LES MOUETTES DE PARIS 4.49
18 00:40:13 521 OLLIER STEPHANE V1 11 M 16 CLUB DES NAGEURS DU FOREZ 4.48
19 00:40:18 516 MUSCAT REMY V1 12 M 17 CERCLE DES NAGEURS D'ANTIBES 4.47
20 00:40:20 590 SUDRES PIERRE SEM 3 M 18 4.46
21 00:40:25 163 JANVIER WILLIAM V1 13 M 19 CSM 4.45
22 00:40:34 399 ESTEPA PATRICK V1 14 M 20 CLUB NAUTIQUE DU PUY ST REPARADE 4.44
23 00:40:38 461 KLEIN ALPHONSE V1 15 M 21 4.43
24 00:40:54 484 LOYER LEA JUF 1 F 3 NC BOUCAIN 4.40
25 00:40:57 474 LEON VIOLENE SEF 3 F 4 PERTUIS NATATION 4.40
26 00:40:59 588 INCONNU V1 16 M 22 4.39
27 00:41:01 639 VEYRUNES LOUIS SEM 4 M 23 TCC 4.39
28 00:41:11 73 CALMETTES ROMAIN V1 17 M 24 CSM 4.37
29 00:41:11 637 VATIN ERIC V1 18 M 25 ASPTT MARSEILLE 4.37
30 00:41:15 97 DHERS GILLES V1 19 M 26 4.36
31 00:41:16 481 LINGE YANIS SEM 5 M 27 COURIR FUVEAU SECTION TRIATHLON 4.36
32 00:41:20 217 NAUDIN SIMON V1 20 M 28 CSM 4.35
33 00:41:30 416 GARCIA GILLES V1 21 M 29 4.34
34 00:41:39 336 BONNABEL PIERRE SEM 6 M 30 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 4.32
35 00:41:42 430 GIORGIO RACCANELLI V1 22 M 31 AQUAPOLIS BASSANO 4.32
36 00:41:52 288 VASSEUR MIKAEL SEM 7 M 32 CSM 4.30
37 00:41:54 527 PARIENTE PHILIPPE V3M 3 M 33 CNM 4.30
38 00:42:26 435 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL V1 23 M 34 TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON 4.24
39 00:42:29 397 DURAND XAVIER SEM 8 M 35 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.24
40 00:42:31 405 FERNANDEZ MICHEL V3M 4 M 36 NCI 4.23
41 00:42:43 505 MEYER EMMANUEL V1 24 M 37 NAUTIC CLUB DE LA CRAU 4.21
42 00:42:47 433 GOUBIN FRANCK V1 25 M 38 4.21
43 00:42:51 499 MECHICHE MASIWAN SEM 9 M 39 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES 4.20
44 00:42:54 431 GIOVANNI DE-VICARI SEM 10 M 40 AQUAPOLIS BASSANO 4.20
45 00:42:58 333 BLANC YANNICK V1 26 M 41 ROGNAC NATATION 4.19
46 00:43:05 353 CAZALA FRANCOIS V1 27 M 42 COMPOSITEWORKS LA CIOTAT 4.18
47 00:43:09 386 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER V1 28 M 43 COURIR A FUVEAU 4.17
48 00:43:15 442 HAKENHOLZ LUC V1 29 M 44 4.16
49 00:43:20 400 FABRY FREDERIC V1 30 M 45 4.15
50 00:43:27 450 JEAN GREGORY V1 31 M 46 PERTUIS NATATION 4.14
51 00:43:40 543 POIRAT ALEXANDRE V1 32 M 47 4.12
52 00:43:42 582 N:Anonyme 582 P:Anonyme 582 V1 33 M 48 SEAFOODIENS 4.12
53 00:43:46 440 GUILLARD ISABELLE V1F 1 F 5 4.11
54 00:43:49 546 PORTA STEPHANE V1 34 M 49 GEMENOS NATATION 4.11
55 00:43:51 324 BERGE SYLVAIN V1 35 M 50 4.10
56 00:43:52 583 SERVAT CHRISTOPHE V1 36 M 51 CNC 4.10
57 00:44:19 536 PEZ GILLES V1 37 M 52 4.06
58 00:44:27 571 SACAGNA GILLES V1 38 M 53 ROGNAC NATATION 4.05
59 00:44:45 222 NUSSBAUM-VENTALON FLORY SEF 4 F 6 CSM 4.02
60 00:44:48 544 PONS BERNARD V1 39 M 54 4.02
61 00:45:05 479 LEZAIS DAVID V1 40 M 55 3.99
62 00:45:06 413 FOURNIER-MONTGIEUX JULIEN V1 41 M 56 3.99
63 00:45:10 545 PONT CEDRIC V1 42 M 57 MASSILIASUB 3.99
64 00:45:10 165 N:Anonyme 165 P:Anonyme 165 V1 43 M 58 CSM 3.99
65 00:45:12 407 FIASCHI JEROME V1 44 M 59 3.98
66 00:45:14 341 BOYER STEPHANE V1 45 M 60 3.98
67 00:45:17 466 LAMARQUE LAURE V1F 2 F 7 3.97
68 00:45:18 103 DREUX ANOUCHKA SEF 5 F 8 CSM 3.97
69 00:45:21 502 MERET LAURENT V1 46 M 61 TEAM MALMOUSQUE SWIMMERS MARSEILLE 3.97
70 00:45:23 221 NUSSBAUM ETIENNE V1 47 M 62 CSM 3.97
71 00:45:23 645 WILSON JOHN V1 48 M 63 CAAP 3.97
72 00:45:26 395 DUPUY VINCENT V1 49 M 64 CERCLE DU MARAIS 3.96
73 00:45:31 530 PATOUILLET NATHALIE V1F 3 F 9 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 3.95
74 00:45:37 350 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE V3M 5 M 65 TVN 3.95
75 00:45:39 412 FOUNAU DAMIEN V1 50 M 66 CRAU ROIS TEAM 3.94
76 00:45:39 526 PARET DENIS V3M 6 M 67 DIGNE LES BAINS NATATION 3.94
77 00:46:06 539 PINERO VIRGINIE V1F 4 F 10 SCO SAINTE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 3.90
78 00:46:16 553 RANTCHITCH PASCAL V1 51 M 68 3.89
79 00:46:18 388 DOSSETO MAXENCE JUM 2 M 69 TCC 3.89
80 00:46:20 643 VINCENT JEAN-LUC V3M 7 M 70 3.88
81 00:46:23 565 ROLLAND NICOLAS V1 52 M 71 ROGNAC NATATION 3.88
82 00:46:24 408 FINANCE JULIE SEF 6 F 11 3.88
83 00:46:25 449 JANNIN JORDANE SEM 11 M 72 3.88
84 00:46:29 363 CIPRIANI LAURENT V1 53 M 73 3.87
85 00:46:29 303 ALLAIS REMY V1 54 M 74 3.87
86 00:46:31 309 ANDRE FREDERIC V1 55 M 75 3.87
87 00:46:34 492 MARGNAT ALEXIS V1 56 M 76 3.87
88 00:46:38 454 JOUANEM MARINE SEF 7 F 12 AQUALOVE 3.86
89 00:46:40 196 MAALEJ SARAH SEF 8 F 13 CLUB SPORTIF CD13 3.86
90 00:46:48 248 RAFFO SERGE V3M 8 M 77 CSM 3.85
91 00:46:51 32 ALLOT FRANCIS V3M 9 M 78 GEMALTO 3.84
92 00:46:51 464 LABBE PIERRE-YVES V1 57 M 79 13710 3.84
93 00:46:56 365 COLOMBIER THIERRY V1 58 M 80 MARIN POMPIER MARSEILLE 3.84
94 00:47:00 650 SOGON STEPHANE V1 59 M 81 3.83
95 00:47:03 533 PERRIN LIONEL SEM 12 M 82 ROGNAC NATATION 3.83
96 00:47:06 473 LENGAGNE SYDNEY V1 60 M 83 TRIATHL'AIX 3.82
97 00:47:08 522 ORANGER JOSE V1 61 M 84 3.82
98 00:47:09 585 SEVAJOL MARION SEF 9 F 14 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.82
99 00:47:10 559 RIOU ANNE-LISE V1F 5 F 15 MOUETTES 3.82
100 00:47:12 311 ANTONAKAS ISABELLE V1F 6 F 16 3.81