Résultats

PROM'SWIM : 5Km palmes - Challenge Loic Leferme. Édition 2017.

5 Km
10/09/2017 à 08:00:00 - NICE (06)
68 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:12 671 SANCHEZ LAURENT 3549M 1 M 1 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.75
2 00:53:49 641 LE-ROY WOLFGANG 1834M 1 M 2 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 5.57
3 01:00:24 638 JACOB ADAM 3549M 2 M 3 4.97
4 01:00:45 636 GUILBERT ELISE 3549F 1 F 1 LYON PALME 4.94
5 01:03:08 655 MERISIER LAURA 1834F 1 F 2 TRISTARS CANNES 4.75
6 01:04:09 676 SOCQUET ROBERT 3549M 3 M 4 OCR 4.68
7 01:04:44 828 INCONNU 3549M 4 M 5 4.63
8 01:04:54 645 LEITNER RACHEL 3549F 2 F 3 TPMULHOUSE 4.62
9 01:06:03 681 VERMARE ANNE 3549F 3 F 4 AFSA84 4.54
10 01:09:21 639 JACQUEMART VALERIE 50F 1 F 5 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.33
11 01:09:41 682 VERMARE MAUGAN 1617M 1 M 6 AFSA 84 4.31
12 01:10:01 685 VORONOV ALEXEI 3549M 5 M 7 PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE 4.28
13 01:10:37 644 LECLERC EMMANUEL 3549M 6 M 8 AVAN NATATION 4.25
14 01:11:08 648 LEROY-BEAULIEU ARTHUR 1834M 2 M 9 4.22
15 01:11:19 640 LAVOINE LAURENT 50M 1 M 10 ORCA MOUGINS 4.21
16 01:12:29 621 CURE ANNE-EDITH 50F 2 F 6 LYON PALME 4.14
17 01:12:38 627 ESTEBAN NICOLAS 3549M 7 M 11 SCLA 4.13
18 01:13:44 653 N:Anonyme 653 P:Anonyme 653 50M 2 M 12 LES SIRENES 4.07
19 01:15:20 649 MAESTRO YANNICK 3549M 8 M 13 ORCA 3.98
20 01:15:44 675 SICARD LAURE 3549F 4 F 7 BE BAIE NAGEURS 3.96
21 01:16:23 642 LECCIA MARC 3549M 9 M 14 CHANGO DIVING 3.93
22 01:16:41 660 PASTORINO CAROLE 3549F 5 F 8 3.91
23 01:17:36 626 DURBAN MARINE 3549F 6 F 9 3.87
24 01:17:46 663 PITAULT YANN 3549M 10 M 15 ORCA 3.86
25 01:19:06 625 N:Anonyme 625 P:Anonyme 625 1834F 2 F 10 3.79
26 01:20:17 619 CHEPETKINE FLORENCE 50F 3 F 11 ORCA 3.74
27 01:20:42 658 NEGUEDE FLOVIA 3549F 7 F 12 MARCQ NATATION 3.72
28 01:21:14 643 LECLERC CATHERINE 50F 4 F 13 MARCQ NATATION 3.69
29 01:21:15 670 RULLAN REBECCA 3549F 8 F 14 LYON PALME 3.69
30 01:21:30 651 MARABEUF GILLES 50M 3 M 16 MARABEUF 3.68
31 01:21:41 664 PITTAVINO SANDRA 3549F 9 F 15 ORCA 3.67
32 01:21:44 628 FAIVRE THIERRY 50M 4 M 17 PPA 3.67
33 01:21:50 624 DUPUIS AURELIE 1834F 3 F 16 3.67
34 01:21:57 678 STANKOVIC CRISTELLE 3549F 10 F 17 TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 3.66
35 01:22:19 620 CHIORRI JEAN-YVES 50M 5 M 18 CAF NICE MERCANTOUR 3.64
36 01:22:21 680 THIEBAUT VIVIANE 50F 5 F 18 3.64
37 01:25:15 659 PARMENTIER MATHIAS 3549M 11 M 19 LIGNES D'AZUR 3.52
38 01:26:53 622 DEBELLEMANIERE TATIANA 3549F 11 F 19 MARCQ NATATION 3.45
39 01:27:21 616 CAMEAU CHARLY 50M 6 M 20 3.43
40 01:27:55 610 BEYRIEUX PHILIPPE 50M 7 M 21 MARCQ NATATION 3.41
41 01:28:47 668 RIBERE MAGALI 3549F 12 F 20 MARCQ NATATION 3.38
42 01:28:54 605 BELEN FRANCOISE 3549F 13 F 21 MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3.37
43 01:29:02 601 AFLALO ARIEL 50M 8 M 22 3.37
44 01:29:14 672 SANDRINE CHORRO 3549F 14 F 22 3.36
45 01:30:01 650 MAGNIN BERTRAND 50M 9 M 23 ORCA MOUGINS 3.33
46 01:31:08 631 FOSSATI ISABELLE 50F 6 F 23 LES SIRENES 3.29
47 01:32:15 611 BOURDIN GUILLAUME 1617M 2 M 24 ONN 3.25
48 01:32:35 654 MARTIN FLORENCE 50F 7 F 24 LES SIRENES 3.24
49 01:33:21 632 FRANCHI MURIEL 50F 8 F 25 3.21
50 01:34:25 633 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL 50M 10 M 25 AVCSM 3.18
51 01:36:08 603 ANDRIEU CHRISTINE 50F 9 F 26 3.12
52 01:37:03 687 WOLFF JEAN-NOEL 50M 11 M 26 CAVIGAL NICE 3.09
53 01:37:21 679 TARDY GILLES 50M 12 M 27 PAN 3.08
54 01:41:05 50000 INCONNU 3549M 12 M 28 2.97
55 01:41:29 637 HOFMANN CHANTAL 50F 10 F 27 MARCQ NATATION 2.96
56 01:42:06 617 CAPELLE HELENE 50F 11 F 28 2.94
57 01:43:19 615 BRUNET VIRGINIE 3549F 15 F 29 2.90
58 01:44:01 614 BRULET NATHALIE 50F 12 F 30 BEAUMONT SUR OISE/NULL 2.88
59 01:47:12 683 VEYRIER ERIC 50M 13 M 29 2.80
60 01:47:34 686 WALTISPERGER REGINE 50F 13 F 31 PLK 2.79
61 01:50:41 606 BERMON CATHERINE 50F 14 F 32 2.71
62 01:52:36 629 FEILLAIS ISABELLE 50F 15 F 33 ORCA 2.66
63 01:52:41 661 PECORI VALERIE 3549F 16 F 34 LIGNES D'AZUR 2.66
64 01:57:49 609 BESSET KATHARINA 3549F 17 F 35 2.55
65 01:59:46 684 VIE CLAUDE 50M 14 M 30 2.50
66 02:43:41 1600 INCONNU 3549M 13 M 31 1.83
67 02:46:02 5000 INCONNU 3549M 14 M 32 1.81
68 03:04:48 1401 INCONNU 3549M 15 M 33 1.62