Résultats

Ronde des Mineurs - 7km. Édition 2017.

7 Km
26/03/2017 à 10:15:00 - Gréasque (13)
297 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:34 1167 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 18.61
2 00:22:41 1130 VILLY RONALD SEM 2 M 2 OM ATHLETISME 18.52
3 00:23:21 1229 BOHRER JULIEN ESM 1 M 3 ACNM 17.99
4 00:23:59 1138 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 1 M 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.51
5 00:24:22 1206 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 5 AIL ROUSSET 17.24
6 00:25:12 1055 BARTOLO GINO SEM 3 M 6 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 16.67
7 00:25:13 1100 HADRZYNSKI MARC M1M 2 M 7 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.66
8 00:25:16 1155 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 4 M 8 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 16.62
9 00:25:32 1293 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 3 M 9 16.45
10 00:25:35 1256 SPITALE FABIEN M1M 4 M 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.42
11 00:26:00 1295 MALFATTI LUC JUM 1 M 11 OCC CABRIES 16.15
12 00:26:09 1276 DESIANO THIERRY M2M 2 M 12 UST ST TROPEZ 16.06
13 00:26:36 1129 TERRANOVA THOMAS JUM 2 M 13 CLES GARDANNE 15.79
14 00:26:54 1159 RAMANICH DENIS M3M 1 M 14 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 15.61
15 00:27:17 1294 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM JUM 3 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.39
16 00:28:12 1051 MESURE ERWAN CAM 1 M 16 14.89
17 00:28:18 1103 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 5 M 17 14.84
18 00:28:22 1187 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 5 M 18 ROGNAC AC 14.81
19 00:28:24 1057 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 19 14.79
20 00:28:29 1181 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 6 M 20 14.75
21 00:28:30 1114 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M1M 7 M 21 SC MARIGNANAIS 14.74
22 00:28:46 1008 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.60
23 00:28:47 1109 GAUBERT MARC M2M 4 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.59
24 00:28:48 1266 BUNEL PATRICK M2M 5 M 23 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 14.58
25 00:28:49 1249 INCONNU M1M 8 M 24 14.57
26 00:28:51 1173 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 2 KMS/RUNNING EVASION 14.56
27 00:28:59 1286 COMTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 25 14.49
28 00:29:04 1082 BARTOLO ALAIN M2M 6 M 26 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.45
29 00:29:05 1183 HAKIL MAAMAR M1M 9 M 27 14.44
30 00:29:06 1025 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 10 M 28 LOUNETTE 14.43
31 00:29:20 1298 SANNER LOUIS CAM 2 M 29 ISS BCI 14.32
32 00:29:23 1111 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 11 M 30 BSSA 14.29
33 00:29:29 1122 MEZZALIRA FABRICE M1M 12 M 31 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.25
34 00:29:37 1108 PALMIERI GAETAN SEM 7 M 32 AUCHAN AUBAGNE 14.18
35 00:29:58 1170 CLEVY ROLAND M1M 13 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.02
36 00:30:07 1279 JAUMES THEO JUM 4 M 34 13.95
37 00:30:09 1269 TILLARD QUENTIN SEM 8 M 35 13.93
38 00:30:11 1158 PARCHEMIN FRANCOIS SEM 9 M 36 PHIDDIPID'AIX 13.91
39 00:30:15 1126 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M2M 7 M 37 CSPCG13 13.88
40 00:30:30 1282 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 1 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.77
41 00:30:40 1214 GUTIERREZ RAPHAEL M1M 14 M 38 AUCHAN AUBAGNE 13.70
42 00:30:48 1137 AILLAUD JEREMY CAM 3 M 39 13.64
43 00:30:55 1131 PAUL LE-BAS CAM 4 M 40 13.58
44 00:31:30 1113 BAHAT ABBES M2M 8 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.33
45 00:31:32 1127 VILLY ROSE-MARIE M2F 1 F 4 CSPCG13 13.32
46 00:31:39 1016 AUBRY ROBIN M1M 15 M 42 13.27
47 00:31:48 1188 BAYLE OLIVIER M1M 16 M 43 USC SEPTEMES 13.21
48 00:31:55 1217 MANI MALIKA M2F 2 F 5 KMS 13.16
49 00:31:58 1088 LAROQUE-LOUMIET SANDRA SEF 3 F 6 JOELETTE EHEO PROVENCE 13.14
50 00:31:58 1084 PAGE THIERRY M2M 9 M 44 JOELETTE EHEO PROVENCE 13.14
51 00:31:58 1093 DE-LA-FUENTE YANN M1M 17 M 45 JOELETTE EHEO PROVENCE 13.14
52 00:31:58 1087 COMBROUZE SANDRINE M1F 2 F 7 JOELETTE EHEO PROVENCE 13.14
53 00:31:58 1212 KUNZ VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 8 JOELETTE EHEO PROVENCE 13.14
54 00:31:58 1017 ANDRE REMI SEM 10 M 46 13.14
55 00:31:59 1242 GOUT FABIEN SEM 11 M 47 13.13
56 00:31:59 1089 QUILICHI FRANCOIS M1M 18 M 48 JOELETTE EHEO PROVENCE 13.13
57 00:31:59 1092 MINNE MATHILDE SEF 4 F 9 JOELETTE EHEO PROVENCE 13.13
58 00:31:59 1090 KRUMMEL HANNAH JUF 1 F 10 JOELETTE EHEO PROVENCE 13.13
59 00:32:08 1071 SANNER PHILIPPE M1M 19 M 49 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 13.07
60 00:32:12 1139 BENSOT ALI M3M 2 M 50 AIL ROUSSET 13.04
61 00:32:14 1143 LEPRESLE MAXENCE CAM 5 M 51 13.03
62 00:32:16 1203 MARTINEZ CYRIL ESM 2 M 52 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 13.02
63 00:32:25 740 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 12 M 53 RUNNERS DE L'EXTREME 12.96
64 00:32:33 1056 SUZANNE THIBAUT CAM 6 M 54 12.90
65 00:32:34 1069 RUBIRA ALEXANDRE M3M 3 M 55 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.90
66 00:32:37 1186 CONDE CHARLES SEM 13 M 56 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 12.88
67 00:32:39 1218 DELMAS PATRICK M2M 10 M 57 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.86
68 00:32:56 1265 SCHRAMM FREDERIC M2M 11 M 58 12.75
69 00:33:03 1185 DEL-BOVE MATHIEU SEM 14 M 59 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.71
70 00:33:13 1064 GALTIER THIERRY M2M 12 M 60 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.64
71 00:33:17 1081 DESCHANEL GAUTIER M1M 20 M 61 12.62
72 00:33:19 1032 CARREIRA MARIO M2M 13 M 62 FLOMATECH 12.61
73 00:33:20 1141 SIMONIN GERARD M3M 4 M 63 12.60
74 00:33:24 1222 PINCZON-DU-SEL QUENTIN CAM 7 M 64 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.57
75 00:33:24 1209 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 15 M 65 SHAKASPORT/CMCA 12.57
76 00:33:27 1280 BECCAT JEAN-MICHEL M3M 5 M 66 AIL ROUSSET 12.56
77 00:33:30 1147 ARRONDELLE SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 67 12.54
78 00:33:30 1012 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 14 M 68 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.54
79 00:33:35 1072 SARNETTE JEAN-MARC M2M 15 M 69 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.51
80 00:33:51 1248 TAILLEU MICHEL M3M 6 M 70 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 12.41
81 00:33:51 1067 HENOQUE LUC M3M 7 M 71 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.41
82 00:34:06 1148 COURTES GENEVIEVE M2F 3 F 11 12.32
83 00:34:15 1063 FLORIS CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 72 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.26
84 00:34:21 1144 SANTANTONIO DIDIER M1M 22 M 73 12.23
85 00:34:21 1077 DECANIS CAMILLE SEM 17 M 74 12.23
86 00:34:33 1115 D'ANGELO PATRICE M3M 8 M 75 12.16
87 00:34:41 1255 TISSOT JACQUES M4M 1 M 76 SLC MARTIGUES 12.11
88 00:34:45 1193 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 1 F 12 SANS 12.09
89 00:34:47 1228 BECCARIA JEAN-LUC M1M 23 M 77 12.07
90 00:34:52 1068 HOLDER MICHEL M3M 9 M 78 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.05
91 00:34:56 1271 DUSSART JEAN M4M 2 M 79 LES MIGNONS 12.02
92 00:35:17 1165 DELAHAYE XAVIER M2M 16 M 80 11.90
93 00:35:29 1232 HOARAU DAVID M1M 24 M 81 11.84
94 00:35:43 1270 FRANDJI BRIGITTE M3F 2 F 13 LES MIGNONS 11.76
95 00:35:47 1243 LABREUIL DIDIER SEM 18 M 82 11.74
96 00:36:05 1196 BEYLIER LUCAS SEM 19 M 83 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 11.64
97 00:36:15 1207 BERTHIER JEREMY ESM 3 M 84 FIT HOUSE GREASQUE 11.59
98 00:36:18 1132 TOULY PASCAL M2M 17 M 85 11.57
99 00:36:21 1220 HERMITTE ANNE SEF 5 F 14 11.55
100 00:36:37 1066 GERIN MARIE-JEANNE M3F 3 F 15 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 11.47