Résultats

Courir pour l'Espoir:Course 5Km. Édition 2017.

5 Km
05/11/2017 à 10:00:00 - Vitrolles (13)
115 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:57 680 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.71
2 00:18:30 743 TEISSIER REMI SEM 1 M 2 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 16.22
3 00:18:32 716 PICON JULIEN SEM 2 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.19
4 00:18:47 756 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 3 M 4 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.97
5 00:19:33 739 TARDIEU ENZO JUM 1 M 5 SMUC MARSEILLE 15.35
6 00:19:37 744 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 2 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.29
7 00:20:00 696 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 4 M 7 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.00
8 00:20:47 682 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 5 M 8 14.43
9 00:21:07 721 REYNE LAURA CAF 1 F 1 SALON TRIATHLON 14.21
10 00:21:28 694 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 6 M 9 13.98
11 00:22:14 745 THIROLOIX MICKAEL SEM 7 M 10 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 13.49
12 00:22:16 655 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 8 M 11 13.47
13 00:22:21 771 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 1 M 12 OCC CABRIES CALAS 13.42
14 00:22:22 666 CAUQUIL TEO JUM 2 M 13 13.41
15 00:22:27 715 PIA ALAIN M3M 1 M 14 13.36
16 00:22:51 755 BAHIMELLI ALAIN M2M 2 M 15 RSA 13.13
17 00:22:56 767 ALVAREZ HERVE M3M 2 M 16 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.08
18 00:23:00 663 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 1 F 2 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.04
19 00:23:10 698 LEBELLEGARD THIBAUD SEM 9 M 17 12.95
20 00:23:44 681 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 3 M 18 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12.64
21 00:23:47 742 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 2 F 3 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.61
22 00:23:55 750 VICQ VALENTIN CAM 1 M 19 ESSV 12.54
23 00:23:57 656 BEGEORGIE FABRICE SEM 10 M 20 12.53
24 00:24:03 662 BOUIT GERARD M2M 4 M 21 SANS CLUB 12.47
25 00:24:05 752 WARIN-MALLEBRERA ENZO CAM 2 M 22 ESSV 12.46
26 00:24:08 732 SALTEL LAURA CAF 2 F 4 12.43
27 00:24:13 738 TAILLEU MICHEL M3M 3 M 23 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 12.39
28 00:24:22 676 DESSEIN JOHAN M3M 4 M 24 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.31
29 00:25:01 664 BRAY PHILIPPE M3M 5 M 25 11.99
30 00:25:48 772 WARIN-MAULEBRERA MATTEO MIM 1 M 26 ESSV 11.63
31 00:25:49 659 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.62
32 00:25:54 677 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 28 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.58
33 00:26:19 703 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 29 VSN 11.40
34 00:26:37 736 SFAXI SOUFIAN SEM 11 M 30 11.27
35 00:26:42 761 HENRIQUES ALAIN M3M 6 M 31 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 11.24
36 00:26:55 735 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 7 M 32 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 11.15
37 00:27:07 727 ROUSSET LAURA ESF 1 F 5 11.06
38 00:27:07 729 ROUSSET ROLAND M2M 5 M 33 11.06
39 00:27:11 695 HERINGUEZ PATRICK M3M 8 M 34 11.04
40 00:27:13 766 YOUSFI CHOKRI M1M 4 M 35 11.02
41 00:27:26 760 GILARDEAU ALAIN M3M 9 M 36 10.94
42 00:27:29 684 FUMAROLI NOEL M1M 5 M 37 10.92
43 00:27:32 762 NAT-CHOO SERGE M3M 10 M 38 LES BOBINIOUS 10.90
44 00:27:46 768 LOUIS CEDRIC M1M 6 M 39 SC MARIGNANAIS 10.80
45 00:27:52 747 THOMASSIN NADINE M3F 1 F 6 10.77
46 00:27:58 690 GONZALEZ ANDRE M3M 11 M 40 CSPCG 13 10.73
47 00:28:32 741 TEISSIER ANDRE M4M 3 M 41 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 10.51
48 00:28:47 759 MALBEQUI FRANCK M2M 6 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.42
49 00:28:56 674 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 4 M 43 ELAN CAMBESCAIN 10.37
50 00:29:05 689 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 1 F 7 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 10.32
51 00:29:20 692 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 2 F 8 CSPCG 13 10.23
52 00:29:39 700 LEDER DIDIER M2M 7 M 44 10.12
53 00:29:52 665 CAUQUIL PATRICE M1M 7 M 45 10.04
54 00:29:56 770 VOLAND FREDERIC M4M 5 M 46 10.02
55 00:30:12 697 LEANDRI LAURENT M1M 8 M 47 9.93
56 00:30:34 730 SALIVET CHRISTIAN M3M 12 M 48 9.81
57 00:30:35 731 SALTEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 49 9.81
58 00:31:16 714 PENACHO JAIME MIM 2 M 50 E.S.S.V 9.59
59 00:31:22 671 CONSALES MATHIAS CAM 3 M 51 ESSV 9.56
60 00:31:27 737 SOHIER BRUNO SEM 12 M 52 9.54
61 00:31:30 704 MANACH CAROLINE M2F 3 F 9 9.52
62 00:31:35 691 GROSSEMY CHRISTIAN M3M 13 M 53 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.50
63 00:32:04 758 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE M3F 2 F 10 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.36
64 00:32:14 706 MAURIN FREDERIC M1M 10 M 54 9.31
65 00:32:36 712 OLIVA JEAN-LUC M3M 14 M 55 9.20
66 00:32:39 713 OLIVA PATRICIA M2F 4 F 11 9.19
67 00:32:41 702 LION JOSIANE M4F 1 F 12 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.18
68 00:32:46 757 ICARDI MICHEL M3M 15 M 56 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE 9.16
69 00:32:57 773 PERDIGON KARINE M1F 1 F 13 9.10
70 00:33:04 678 DUFOUR MIREILLE M3F 3 F 14 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.07
71 00:33:31 718 PONS ALAIN M3M 16 M 57 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 8.95
72 00:33:46 685 GEORGEON SUZANNE M2F 5 F 15 COURIR A MEYREUIL 8.88
73 00:33:58 763 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE M1F 2 F 16 8.83
74 00:34:00 764 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 11 M 58 8.82
75 00:34:12 679 DUFOUR YVES M3M 17 M 59 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 8.77
76 00:34:15 660 BIANCO MICHEL M4M 6 M 60 8.76
77 00:34:19 658 BENZENATTI NAIMA SEF 3 F 17 8.74
78 00:34:44 683 FOULE VIVIANE M3F 4 F 18 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 8.64
79 00:34:45 769 FARGES EMILIE SEF 4 F 19 8.63
80 00:34:45 749 VELAY LAURE SEF 5 F 20 8.63
81 00:34:49 701 LE-ROY CHRISTELE M2F 6 F 21 CEUX QU'ON AIME 8.62
82 00:34:53 654 BARBARIA CASSANDRA CAF 3 F 22 8.60
83 00:34:59 651 ANNUNZIATA MARION SEF 6 F 23 ESSV 8.58
84 00:34:59 707 MEISTERHANS JULIE SEF 7 F 24 8.58
85 00:35:22 675 DE-ROCQUIGNY SOLENE JUF 1 F 25 CEUX QU'ON AIME 8.48
86 00:35:23 661 BOTEL ALAIN M2M 8 M 61 CEUX QU'ON AIME 8.48
87 00:35:45 699 LEDER ANNA CAF 4 F 26 8.39
88 00:35:45 667 CAVITTA-COHEN TIZIANA M1F 3 F 27 CQA 8.39
89 00:35:51 719 PROVILLE-ARNAUD VALERIE M1F 4 F 28 8.37
90 00:35:54 733 SALTEL ROLAAND M3M 18 M 62 8.36
91 00:36:01 1160 GRAZZINI GERALDINE M1F 5 F 29 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 8.33
92 00:36:05 734 SCHRAMM NICOLE M4F 2 F 30 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 8.31
93 00:36:20 740 TARRY ERIC SEM 13 M 63 8.26
94 00:36:20 725 RODRIGUEZ BETTY SEF 8 F 31 8.26
95 00:36:38 705 MATIGNON STEPHANIE M1F 6 F 32 8.19
96 00:37:22 720 RAIBALDI JOSIANE M3F 5 F 33 8.03
97 00:37:43 754 CONTRERAS CHRISTOPHE M2M 9 M 64 7.95
98 00:38:50 688 GOMEZ CELINE M1F 7 F 34 7.73
99 00:38:52 673 DECONSTANZI SYLVIE M1F 8 F 35 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 7.72
100 00:39:06 751 VONGSAVATH NOY SEF 9 F 36 7.67