Résultats

La Panoramique de Carnoux - 2ème Edition. Édition 2017.

13 Km
29/01/2017 à 10:15:00 - CARNOUX EN PROVENCE (13)
429 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:51:14 458 LABSARI IBRAHIM SEM 1 M 1 15,22
2 00:52:41 143 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 2 ASM VIEUX PORT 14,81
3 00:53:40 287 PEREZ LUCAS SEM 2 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,53
4 00:54:14 380 VULLO MAXIME SEM 3 M 4 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,38
5 00:54:34 170 GIL RENAUD M1M 2 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,29
6 00:54:46 211 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 6 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 14,24
7 00:54:56 414 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 3 M 7 CNRSILAM 14,20
8 00:55:17 409 LARQUE THIERRY M1M 4 M 8 UAVH AUBAGNE 14,11
9 00:55:37 133 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER M1M 5 M 9 COURIR A FUVEAU 14,02
10 00:55:45 13 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 2 M 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 13,99
11 00:56:09 49 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 11 A.I.L ROUSSET 13,89
12 00:56:48 22 GARNIER FABRICE M1M 6 M 12 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 13,73
13 00:57:08 424 LEKBAB LAHOUAI SEM 4 M 13 TRAMINOT AND CO 13,65
14 00:57:27 406 LE-HIR ERIC SEM 5 M 14 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13,58
15 00:57:39 216 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT SEM 6 M 15 TRAIL CLUB DE PRO/COURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE 13,53
16 00:57:51 373 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 7 M 16 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13,48
17 00:58:14 25 GILBERT ANTHONY SEM 7 M 17 AMC AUBAGNE 13,39
18 00:58:27 294 PETITBON JOEL M1M 8 M 18 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 13,34
19 00:58:27 24 GIANSILY ANTONY SEM 8 M 19 AMC AUBAGNE 13,34
20 00:58:51 454 WYSS STEPHANE M1M 9 M 20 13,25
21 00:59:12 361 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 9 M 21 13,18
22 00:59:23 78 BLANJOUE HUGO ESM 1 M 22 COMPAGNIE FRUITIERE 13,13
23 00:59:42 195 HAMMADI SOFIEN SEM 10 M 23 OCCP LA CIOTAT 13,07
24 00:59:52 408 SAHLI AHMED M1M 10 M 24 13,03
25 01:00:17 50 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 25 CAVAL PERTUIS 12,94
26 01:00:35 405 KORICHE FATEH M1M 11 M 26 12,87
27 01:00:48 355 SOSCIA YANNICK M1M 12 M 27 12,83
28 01:01:26 233 LEURQUIN THIBAUT SEM 11 M 28 COURIR A FUVEAU 12,70
29 01:01:27 292 PETITALOT FREDERIC M1M 13 M 29 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12,69
30 01:01:35 152 FILALI HABIB-MUSTAPAHA M1M 14 M 30 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12,67
31 01:01:40 353 SOMANO REMY ESM 2 M 31 CEF MARATHONIEN 12,65
32 01:01:49 79 BOISBINEUF EMERIC CAM 1 M 32 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 12,62
33 01:02:12 179 GOASGUEN KEVIN ESM 3 M 33 ASCEA 12,54
34 01:02:26 393 SANCHEZ DIDIER M1M 15 M 34 BSSA 12,49
35 01:02:30 398 RIPERT STEPHANE M1M 16 M 35 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 12,48
36 01:02:33 336 SAF KARIM M1M 17 M 36 12,47
37 01:02:39 357 DEMEY HUGUES M1M 18 M 37 ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 12,45
38 01:02:40 97 CARA LOUIS M2M 4 M 38 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12,45
39 01:02:46 108 CHERON NOEL M1M 19 M 39 12,43
40 01:02:55 197 HANNA PIERRE M2M 5 M 40 PREFECTURE PREF'ASS 12,40
41 01:03:09 72 BEZY DENIS M2M 6 M 41 12,35
42 01:03:15 222 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 12 M 42 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12,33
43 01:03:23 159 GARRIC THOMAS SEM 13 M 43 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 12,31
44 01:03:23 194 N:Anonyme 194 P:Anonyme 194 M1M 20 M 44 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12,31
45 01:03:27 180 GODDARD FRANCOIS M1M 21 M 45 COURIR A FUVEAU 12,29
46 01:03:29 75 BILLON LUDOVIC M1M 22 M 46 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12,29
47 01:03:29 275 NENZI JACQUES M2M 7 M 47 VTT GARLABAN 12,29
48 01:03:37 126 DEMURU MARIO M2M 8 M 48 OCCP LA CIOTAT 12,26
49 01:03:39 319 RECEVEUR BRUNO M2M 9 M 49 12,25
50 01:03:39 430 RECEVEUR THIBAULT SEM 14 M 50 12,25
51 01:03:44 395 SVDORENKO OLIG SEM 15 M 51 NOBLE ART AUBAGNAIS 12,24
52 01:03:56 112 COLIN REMY SEM 16 M 52 12,20
53 01:04:11 148 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 53 12,15
54 01:04:34 28 RASPAIL DIDIER M1M 23 M 54 AMC AUBAGNE 12,08
55 01:04:37 207 ISARD CEDRIC SEM 17 M 55 12,07
56 01:04:55 412 JOURDAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 56 12,02
57 01:04:56 187 GOSTINICCHI PHILIPPE M1M 25 M 57 12,01
58 01:05:19 425 BAL DOMINIQUE M1M 26 M 58 11,94
59 01:05:20 196 HANFOUG YACINE SEM 18 M 59 CARNOUX 11,94
60 01:05:30 129 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 19 M 60 LA PROVENCE 11,91
61 01:05:59 421 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 20 M 61 11,82
62 01:05:59 55 AZULAY GAEL M1M 27 M 62 CSPCG 13 11,82
63 01:06:00 163 GAZET THIBAUT SEM 21 M 63 EDF 11,82
64 01:06:01 66 BENLARBI SAID M2M 10 M 64 11,82
65 01:06:08 71 BERTUCCELI PATRICK M2M 11 M 65 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 11,79
66 01:06:08 81 BONNEFON JULIEN SEM 22 M 66 11,79
67 01:06:13 391 CROCHOT DOMINIQUE M3M 3 M 67 11,78
68 01:06:18 231 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 1 M 68 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 11,76
69 01:06:20 100 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 28 M 69 11,76
70 01:06:23 257 MBODJ IBRAHIMA M1M 29 M 70 COURIR A FUVEAU 11,75
71 01:06:24 82 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 30 M 71 BSSA 11,75
72 01:06:25 136 DUCROCQ GILLES M3M 4 M 72 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 11,74
73 01:06:39 120 DANTI FRANCOIS M1M 31 M 73 11,70
74 01:06:45 101 CASASREALES YANN ESM 4 M 74 SAINT CYR SUR MER 11,69
75 01:06:46 246 MARQUET CYRIL SEM 23 M 75 COURIR A MARSEILLE/COURIR LE MONDE 11,68
76 01:06:53 192 GUILLOT PIERRE M2M 12 M 76 11,66
77 01:07:00 402 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 13 M 77 11,64
78 01:07:03 426 BAL SANDRA SEF 1 F 1 11,63
79 01:07:12 392 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 5 M 78 LES MIGNONS 11,61
80 01:07:18 317 RASPAIL JORIS CAM 2 M 79 UAVH AUBAGNE 11,59
81 01:07:20 248 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M2M 14 M 80 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11,58
82 01:07:31 300 PINET JEAN-PAUL M3M 6 M 81 AUCUN 11,55
83 01:07:32 422 COTE LAURENT M1M 32 M 82 11,55
84 01:07:38 94 CANTON MARC M1M 33 M 83 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11,53
85 01:07:46 56 BACARDIT ALAIN SEM 24 M 84 11,51
86 01:07:52 45 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 85 11,49
87 01:08:02 255 MASSE JEAN-YVES M2M 15 M 86 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11,46
88 01:08:13 327 ROGER MATTHIEU M1M 34 M 87 11,43
89 01:08:21 468 DUPONT DANIEL M2M 16 M 88 11,41
90 01:08:27 265 MOLINA STEPHANE M1M 35 M 89 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 11,40
91 01:08:29 142 DURA LUDIVINE SEF 2 F 2 - 11,39
92 01:08:32 237 LOUCHE VINCENT M1M 36 M 90 11,38
93 01:08:36 107 CHAUVEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 37 M 91 11,37
94 01:08:43 238 LOUIS SEBASTIEN M1M 38 M 92 11,35
95 01:08:52 267 MONDIOT TONY M1M 39 M 93 3A 11,33
96 01:08:57 160 GAUTIER RICHARD M2M 17 M 94 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11,31
97 01:09:06 125 DELEPINE NICOLAS M1M 40 M 95 11,29
98 01:09:07 84 BOSLER JULIEN SEM 26 M 96 11,29
99 01:09:15 296 PEYRE BERNARD M2M 18 M 97 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11,26
100 01:09:17 220 LABOUHEURE THOMAS SEM 27 M 98 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 11,26