Résultats

Aix en Foulées:20KM. Édition 2017.

20 Km
16/04/2017 à 09:00:00 - Aix en Provence (13)
328 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:09:30 2180 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,27
2 01:11:39 2275 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,75
3 01:13:11 2372 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 2 M 3 16,40
4 01:14:05 2386 SHAVLIK MICHAEL ESM 1 M 4 16,20
5 01:14:51 2177 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 3 M 5 TRIATHL'AIX 16,03
6 01:15:22 2176 MARTIN DAVID SEM 4 M 6 TRIATHL'AIX 15,92
7 01:16:42 2229 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 5 M 7 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 15,65
8 01:17:06 2033 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 8 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 15,56
9 01:17:36 2378 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 3 M 9 LAM 15,46
10 01:19:00 2337 N:Anonyme 2337 P:Anonyme 2337 SEM 6 M 10 15,19
11 01:19:13 2283 FASSY LAURENT M1M 4 M 11 TARAHUMARA TEAM 15,15
12 01:19:25 2360 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME SEM 7 M 12 15,11
13 01:19:58 2277 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 1 M 13 15,01
14 01:20:21 2353 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER M1M 5 M 14 COURIR A FUVEAU 14,93
15 01:20:44 2306 LEVASSEUR ANTHONY SEM 8 M 15 14,86
16 01:21:04 2375 AUCAN CHRISTOPHE SEM 9 M 16 14,80
17 01:21:08 2265 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 1 F 1 SPORTS GENERAUX HERICOURT ATHLETISME 14,79
18 01:21:20 2328 CHAUVETET EMILIEN SEM 10 M 17 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 14,75
19 01:21:36 2085 MICALEFF DAVID M1M 6 M 18 GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 14,71
20 01:21:40 2259 SAF KARIM M1M 7 M 19 BOXING CLUB HYPPO 14,69
21 01:21:40 2209 TESSARO PAUL SEM 11 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,69
22 01:22:12 2190 VINCENS BENOIT SEM 12 M 21 BVS FORMATION 14,60
23 01:22:22 2300 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 13 M 22 MASSILIA MARATHON 14,57
24 01:22:36 2367 DIOP BENOIT M2M 2 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,53
25 01:22:54 2189 GARRIC THOMAS SEM 14 M 24 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 14,48
26 01:23:10 2351 N:Anonyme 2351 P:Anonyme 2351 SEM 15 M 25 14,43
27 01:23:15 2371 DISSLER RUDY SEM 16 M 26 14,41
28 01:23:16 2193 SATTA MATTEO ESM 2 M 27 KEEP COOL 14,41
29 01:23:33 2055 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 3 M 28 ECOS EGUILLES 14,36
30 01:24:23 2363 ROMIEU FABRICE M1M 8 M 29 14,22
31 01:24:39 2197 JEAN JEREMIE SEM 17 M 30 NON LICENCIE 14,18
32 01:24:44 2329 LEURQUIN THIBAUT SEM 18 M 31 COURIR A FUVEAU 14,16
33 01:24:50 2245 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 19 M 32 MAIRIE D'AIX EN PROVENCE 14,15
34 01:25:07 2296 LOPERGOLO INGRID M1F 1 F 2 COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE 14,10
35 01:25:27 2160 JACOB-VALERY JONATHAN SEM 20 M 33 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,04
36 01:25:37 2202 AMAURY SERGE M1M 9 M 34 14,02
37 01:25:55 2383 CRESSEND JULES SEM 21 M 35 13,97
38 01:25:58 2274 GIMAZANE DIDIER M2M 4 M 36 TEAM OSTEO BRUN 13,96
39 01:26:35 2339 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 5 M 37 CLES TRIATHLON 13,86
40 01:26:45 2260 PESSIGLIONE MICHAEL SEM 22 M 38 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 13,83
41 01:27:01 2022 CAPUTO WILDER SEM 23 M 39 ETUDIANT 13,79
42 01:27:05 2051 FUVELLE CAMILLE SEF 2 F 3 CLCS FIRMINY 13,78
43 01:27:12 2358 ARMANDA ROMAIN SEM 24 M 40 13,76
44 01:27:40 2335 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 25 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,69
45 01:27:45 2294 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 42 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13,68
46 01:27:48 2344 DOR JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 10 M 43 13,67
47 01:27:57 2130 RENZO AXEL SEM 26 M 44 13,64
48 01:28:23 2034 DE-BORTOLI GUILLAUME SEM 27 M 45 13,58
49 01:28:26 2284 DOSSETTO ARNAUD SEM 28 M 46 SMUC 13,57
50 01:28:27 2211 LE-GAL PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 47 13,57
51 01:28:39 2269 TARTERET OLIVIER SEM 29 M 48 93RAM 13,54
52 01:28:41 2147 BOUISSE MAGGY M1F 2 F 4 13,53
53 01:28:56 2239 TRIVELLIN LAURENT M1M 11 M 49 SMAC 13,49
54 01:29:03 2191 CRIADO ERIC M1M 12 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,48
55 01:29:05 2298 PERRIER GILLES M1M 13 M 51 13,47
56 01:29:10 2291 CARASCO LOIC SEM 30 M 52 KEEP COOL 13,46
57 01:29:13 2181 BLANC ERIC M2M 8 M 53 SMAC/SMAC 13,45
58 01:29:13 2380 PEMNONEL FRANCK M1M 14 M 54 SMAC 13,45
59 01:29:20 2370 CLOIX BAPTISTE SEM 31 M 55 TRIATHL'AIX 13,43
60 01:29:40 2381 BENAMMAR MOUNIR M1M 15 M 56 13,38
61 01:29:49 2188 COURTOIS DAVID M1M 16 M 57 13,36
62 01:29:50 2292 MARCHAND ERIC SEM 32 M 58 13,36
63 01:30:04 2204 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE M1M 17 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,32
64 01:30:23 2364 GINOUX PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 60 13,28
65 01:30:23 2262 FAVRO RICHARD M2M 10 M 61 TEAM13 13,28
66 01:30:29 2136 DEZOTHEZ CEDRIC SEM 33 M 62 CLUB SPORTIF MARTIN MAUREL 13,26
67 01:30:49 2175 CLOIX-GUEGUEN JIL SEF 3 F 5 TRIATHL'AIX 13,21
68 01:30:57 2168 REQUIER GUILLAUME SEM 34 M 63 13,19
69 01:31:00 2348 MUSSARD BRUNO M1M 18 M 64 13,19
70 01:31:05 2171 DAVID SAKANDELIDZE SEM 35 M 65 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 13,17
71 01:31:44 2352 ROUX PATRICK M1M 19 M 66 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,08
72 01:31:55 2334 DANIELOU ERIC M1M 20 M 67 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,06
73 01:31:59 2303 COLOMBARI GILLES M1M 21 M 68 13,05
74 01:32:00 2099 PITOISET GERARD M3M 1 M 69 13,04
75 01:32:17 2345 JOUCERAND GREGORY SEM 36 M 70 COURIR A FUVEAU 13,00
76 01:32:22 2304 N:Anonyme 2304 P:Anonyme 2304 M1M 22 M 71 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 12,99
77 01:32:31 2390 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE M1F 3 F 6 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 12,97
78 01:32:31 2092 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 23 M 72 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 12,97
79 01:32:32 2321 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 11 M 73 NEANMOINS 12,97
80 01:32:37 2103 POQUILLON THOMAS M1M 24 M 74 12,96
81 01:32:53 2347 GILLMANN THEO SEM 37 M 75 12,92
82 01:33:06 2114 SKINNER SARAH SEF 4 F 7 12,89
83 01:33:12 2227 BONNADIER FREDERIC M2M 12 M 76 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 12,88
84 01:33:18 2157 DUCKWITZ DANIEL M1M 25 M 77 ALES-TRIATHLON 12,86
85 01:33:51 2159 ATALI KADER M3M 2 M 78 AA ALLAUDIENNE 12,79
86 01:33:52 2341 BIEHLER AXEL SEM 38 M 79 12,78
87 01:34:05 2009 BERON FRANCK M1M 26 M 80 LES SYMPAS 12,75
88 01:34:10 2223 N:Anonyme 2223 P:Anonyme 2223 SEF 5 F 8 12,74
89 01:34:32 2201 BUISSON MICHEL SEM 39 M 81 TEAM CROUS AIX MARSEILLE AVIGNON 12,69
90 01:34:35 2313 LEBRETON JEAN-PIERRE SEM 40 M 82 IN EXTENSO 12,69
91 01:34:42 2350 BONNAFOUS CYRIL SEM 41 M 83 MARSEILLE RUNNING TEAM 12,67
92 01:34:55 2161 HERMITTE CYRILLE M1M 27 M 84 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 12,64
93 01:35:12 2164 NOACK EDMOND SEM 42 M 85 12,61
94 01:35:28 2270 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 43 M 86 12,57
95 01:35:28 2170 CHRETIEN PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 87 SMAC 12,57
96 01:35:44 2093 OTENDE CYRIL SEM 44 M 88 12,53
97 01:35:44 2082 MAVAKALA MICHAEL SEM 45 M 89 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE 12,53
98 01:35:54 2165 LABERTRANDE PASCAL M1M 28 M 90 12,51
99 01:35:59 2219 ITIER STEPHANE M1M 29 M 91 AA ALLAUDIENNE 12,50
100 01:36:01 2073 LETENDRE DAISY SEF 6 F 9 DC TRIATHLON CLUB 12,50