Résultats

5KM - FOULEE VERTE. Édition 2016.

5 Km
04/12/2016 à 10:00:00 - CHATEAURENARD (13)
174 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:45 910 EL-MARZOUKI JALAL SEM 1 M 1 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.00
2 00:18:56 909 EL-IDRISSI SAID SEM 2 M 2 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.85
3 00:19:27 961 DONADILLE FREDERIC SEM 3 M 3 FC BARBENTANE 15.42
4 00:19:41 1096 THEODET WILLIAM SEM 4 M 4 TARAHUMARA TEAM 15.24
5 00:20:41 908 DUPONT CEDRIC M1M 1 M 5 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.50
6 00:20:49 1104 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 5 M 6 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.41
7 00:21:14 1083 SAORIN ARNAUD SEM 6 M 7 TARHUNARA TEAM/ESPRIT COURSE 14.13
8 00:21:50 923 BACHINI ALBERT M1M 2 M 8 CSPCG 13 13.74
9 00:21:56 1089 SIMON JEROME M1M 3 M 9 13.68
10 00:22:02 968 FAVET CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 10 THE CHRISTMAS CASTEL FOX TEAM 13.62
11 00:22:12 1121 CHAUDON TOM CAM 1 M 11 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.51
12 00:22:30 1114 TUDELA MICKAEL JUM 1 M 12 AS CAVAILLON 13.33
13 00:22:39 976 GUIMERA LUDOVIC SEM 7 M 13 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.25
14 00:22:43 901 BARRAUD LAURENT M1M 5 M 14 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.21
15 00:22:48 902 BELKAID LAHOIRI M2M 1 M 15 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.16
16 00:22:52 915 POZZETTO JASQUES M2M 2 M 16 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.12
17 00:23:05 975 GINOUX CYRIL M1M 6 M 17 THE CHRISTMAS CASTEL FOX TEAM 13.00
18 00:23:13 907 DAROURI RACHID M1M 7 M 18 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.92
19 00:23:18 978 HERLENS FABIEN JUM 2 M 19 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 12.88
20 00:23:24 1053 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 20 TARAHUMARA TEAM 12.82
21 00:24:01 950 COLLIN JAN-LOU M2M 3 M 21 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12.49
22 00:24:11 997 MARIANI VINCENT SEM 8 M 22 LA LICHPOMPETTE AVELO DESES MOULAILLE 12.41
23 00:24:23 916 ROFFINO BRICE SEM 9 M 23 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.30
24 00:24:23 912 GHERASELGOUM ABDEL M2M 4 M 24 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.30
25 00:24:42 1061 PAGLIA SERGE M1M 9 M 25 12.15
26 00:24:45 936 CARRON VALENTIN JUM 3 M 26 12.12
27 00:24:51 914 ORSET RAPHAEL CAM 2 M 27 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.07
28 00:24:53 1066 POUCHELON PHILIPPE M1M 10 M 28 ARLES ATHLETISME 12.06
29 00:24:55 917 ALAZAUD NORBERT M3M 1 M 29 ARLES ATHLETISME 12.04
30 00:25:12 941 CHAIZE ERIC M1M 11 M 30 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.90
31 00:25:25 1105 WIRTH VALERIE M1F 1 F 1 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 11.80
32 00:25:33 969 FOREST NUMA ESM 1 M 31 11.74
33 00:25:41 985 JULLIEN JORDAN ESM 2 M 32 ARLES ATHLETISME 11.68
34 00:26:05 1113 ROUDIER VALERIE M1F 2 F 2 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.50
35 00:26:25 987 KNAUF HUGO JUM 4 M 33 TRIATHLON CAVAILLON/CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 11.36
36 00:26:36 920 AMEDEO LIONEL SEM 10 M 34 NGENDURANCE 11.28
37 00:26:39 979 HERLENS FREDERIC M1M 12 M 35 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 11.26
38 00:26:41 963 DONVILLE LIONEL SEM 11 M 36 11.24
39 00:26:41 904 CABRERA NATHALIE M1F 3 F 3 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.24
40 00:27:00 1095 TERRIER FLORIAN SEM 12 M 37 11.11
41 00:27:03 993 LERDA CAMILLE JUM 5 M 38 11.09
42 00:27:08 1072 RIGAUD ALINE M1F 4 F 4 NATUREX TEAM 11.06
43 00:27:10 928 BLUTEAU GERALDINE M1F 5 F 5 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.04
44 00:27:31 1108 COLLIGNON CADY MIM 1 M 39 10.90
45 00:27:33 1090 SIMON MATHILDE JUF 1 F 6 10.89
46 00:27:33 925 BERT CAMILLE SEF 1 F 7 TARAHUMARA TEAM 10.89
47 00:27:40 849 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 40 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 10.84
48 00:27:41 1101 VERDEREAU ZOE CAF 1 F 8 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 10.84
49 00:27:42 1065 PITRAT ALAIN M3M 2 M 41 10.83
50 00:27:51 1073 RIGAUD ANTONIN MIM 2 M 42 NATUREX TEAM 10.77
51 00:27:56 1062 PERROT ROBIN MIM 3 M 43 NATUREX TEAM 10.74
52 00:27:56 1112 TOURNAIRE BRUNO M2M 5 M 44 10.74
53 00:28:02 1076 ROSENBOM JULIE SEF 2 F 9 H2O RUNNING 10.70
54 00:28:07 974 GELOT PHILIPPE M4M 2 M 45 AC ST REMY 10.67
55 00:28:10 953 COUVREUR NADINE SEF 3 F 10 10.65
56 00:28:15 1125 LOPEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 46 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 10.62
57 00:28:33 1109 COLLIGNON DAVID MIM 4 M 47 10.51
58 00:28:33 996 MALLAMACI-SAVOLDI LYSIANE SEF 4 F 11 10.51
59 00:28:43 1067 POURSINES JESSICA SEF 5 F 12 RAMIREZ LE ROI DE LA MERGUEZ 10.45
60 00:28:43 1111 BERTET JEAN-PIERRE M1M 13 M 48 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 10.45
61 00:28:59 1099 TRON FANNY SEF 6 F 13 10.35
62 00:29:10 1059 NOTEBAERT SERGE M4M 3 M 49 AC ST REMY 10.29
63 00:29:24 1116 MARCAINI LUC M2M 7 M 50 10.20
64 00:29:29 995 LOPEZ CINDY SEF 7 F 14 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 10.18
65 00:29:43 1056 MOUCADEL FRANCOISE M3F 1 F 15 10.10
66 00:29:47 1110 BERTET MURIEL M1F 6 F 16 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 10.07
67 00:29:56 1093 TARBOURIECH DOMINIQUE M2M 8 M 51 10.02
68 00:29:56 1084 SAVOLDI FLORINE SEF 8 F 17 10.02
69 00:29:57 960 DESCLOZEAUX ARMELLE M1F 7 F 18 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 10.02
70 00:30:00 983 ICARD DELPHINE SEF 9 F 19 10.00
71 00:30:03 1123 MORENO ALIX CAF 2 F 20 9.98
72 00:30:04 973 GEAI-SCHMITT FREDERIC M1M 14 M 52 9.98
73 00:30:05 1077 ROSENOW HANNE M1F 8 F 21 CTC 9.97
74 00:30:15 980 HIRMKE JEAN-PASCAL M2M 9 M 53 9.92
75 00:30:24 1106 BOUNAIM SARAH M3F 2 F 22 BARBENTANE 9.87
76 00:30:28 955 DEJARDIN SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 54 THE CHRISTMAS CASTEL FOX TEAM 9.85
77 00:30:32 999 MARTINEZ JEAN M4M 4 M 55 C.E PICORNELL AMFORA/. 9.83
78 00:30:35 1000 MAZEAU PIERRE M1M 16 M 56 THE CHRISTMAS CASTEL FOX TEAM 9.81
79 00:30:36 942 CHAMBON JEAN-MICHEL M3M 3 M 57 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 9.80
80 00:30:47 1060 OLLIER SERGE M2M 10 M 58 9.75
81 00:30:47 1092 TABOURIN GEOFFREY SEM 13 M 59 9.75
82 00:31:00 918 ALLIEL DOMINIQUE M2F 1 F 23 FC BARBENTANE 9.68
83 00:31:20 944 CHANVIN PATRICK M2M 11 M 60 RCC 9.57
84 00:32:06 972 GALVEZ MICHEL M3M 4 M 61 9.35
85 00:32:08 945 CHARDES JEREMIE SEM 14 M 62 9.34
86 00:32:10 994 LERICHE MAGGUY M2F 2 F 24 9.33
87 00:32:10 1057 NICOLAS EMMA JUF 2 F 25 9.33
88 00:32:12 1058 NICOLAS FREDERIC M2M 12 M 63 AVIGNON LE POTENT TRI 9.32
89 00:32:16 1100 VERDEREAU VERONIQUE M1F 9 F 26 AS CAVAILLON 9.30
90 00:32:20 935 CANAGUIER BASTIEN ESM 3 M 64 9.28
91 00:32:24 982 HONORAT CYRIL SEM 15 M 65 9.26
92 00:32:24 981 HONORAT ALEXANDRA SEF 10 F 27 9.26
93 00:32:25 962 DONAT NADINE M2F 3 F 28 9.25
94 00:32:41 906 CHOUILLOU MARIOLA M1F 10 F 29 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.18
95 00:32:56 991 LEON ROMAIN SEM 16 M 66 POMPIER CHATEAURENARD 9.11
96 00:33:17 949 COLLIN ANNIE M2F 4 F 30 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 9.01
97 00:33:29 911 GANICHOT NATHALIE M1F 11 F 31 SC CHATEAURENARD 8.96
98 00:33:31 1082 SALADIN LAURY M1F 12 F 32 8.95
99 00:33:41 913 GRAUGNARD SEVERINE M1F 13 F 33 SC CHATEAURENARD 8.91
100 00:33:46 1080 ROUVEYROL CAROLINE SEF 11 F 34 8.88