Résultats

Corrida de Noel:Enfants. Édition 2016.

1 Km
11/12/2016 à 09:45:00 - VEDENE (84)
38 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:04:44 634 ORIAL GAETAN BEM 1 M 1 12.68
2 00:04:49 612 LAPORTE KYLIAN EAM 1 M 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 12.46
3 00:04:50 640 MORTET LUCYE POF 1 F 1 CSAMA 12.41
4 00:04:53 624 DELUBAC-LOPPI LOLA BEF 1 F 2 12.29
5 00:04:57 633 ROSELLO CELION BEM 2 M 3 AS CAVAILLON 12.12
6 00:04:57 632 ROSELLO CLARISSE BEF 2 F 3 AS CAVAILLON 12.12
7 00:05:00 607 GRANGEON BAPTISTE POM 1 M 4 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 12.00
8 00:05:01 619 LEDRU TOM POM 2 M 5 ALES CEVENNE ATHLETISME 11.96
9 00:05:02 628 BLENET-ARNAL REMI BEM 3 M 6 11.92
10 00:05:02 637 FEUTRY MANON BEF 3 F 4 11.92
11 00:05:05 629 BOURDON TIMO POM 3 M 7 11.80
12 00:05:07 623 SOLER GABRIEL POM 4 M 8 11.73
13 00:05:12 606 GEIDER SELENE EAF 1 F 5 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 11.54
14 00:05:13 617 SCAPIN-BOUCHARD THEO POM 5 M 9 11.50
15 00:05:15 641 BALESI LOUIS EAM 2 M 10 11.43
16 00:05:16 618 LEDRU TESS MIF 1 F 6 ALES CEVENNE ATHLETISME 11.39
17 00:05:22 625 MOLINA ESTEBAN POM 6 M 11 11.18
18 00:05:25 604 DELUBAC-LOPPI ELIOTT EAM 3 M 12 11.08
19 00:05:28 616 RABOT NATHAN EAM 4 M 13 BASKET FUMANTE 10.98
20 00:05:28 620 RIGA MAXIME EAM 5 M 14 CSAMA 10.98
21 00:05:29 630 OUERHANI NAELA EAF 2 F 7 CSAMA 10.94
22 00:05:34 642 RABOUIN LEA BEF 4 F 8 10.78
23 00:05:35 639 TOUNI-PELLOUX ZOE POF 2 F 9 SORGUES ATHLE 84 10.75
24 00:05:37 615 RABOT MATHYS POM 7 M 15 BASKET FUMANTE 10.68
25 00:05:46 644 PEREA MILA EAF 3 F 10 10.40
26 00:05:46 626 BRISTIEL MILENA EAF 4 F 11 10.40
27 00:05:49 622 MARTEZCICUCCHI LUCILE POF 3 F 12 10.32
28 00:05:50 627 BLENET-ARNAL CLAIRE EAF 5 F 13 APA LE PONTET 10.29
29 00:06:04 635 GEHUTCHEN ESTEBAN EAM 6 M 16 SORGUES ATHLE 9.89
30 00:06:08 621 MARTEZCICUCCHI ALEXIS EAM 7 M 17 9.78
31 00:06:13 638 GOUYETTE LOU POF 4 F 14 9.65
32 00:06:24 605 FAURE LEA POF 5 F 15 9.38
33 00:06:33 631 TORSIELLO RAPHAEL EAM 8 M 18 9.16
34 00:06:34 643 RABOUIN LOUANE POF 6 F 16 9.14
35 00:06:36 636 BODANOWSKI ANOUCK EAF 6 F 17 BMA 9.09
36 00:06:47 601 AURAND MARGAUX EAF 7 F 18 MILLES PATTES 8.85
37 00:06:50 608 GRANGEON ZOE EAF 8 F 19 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 8.78
38 00:07:26 614 ORMIERES EVAN EAM 9 M 19 8.07