Résultats

Corrida de Noel:Solo. Édition 2016.

10 Km
11/12/2016 à 10:00:00 - VEDENE (84)
162 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:50 164 SHBER FADIL SEM 1 M 1 CSMAM 17.73
2 00:35:07 3 SABER MOHAMED M1M 1 M 2 TARASCO ATHLETI 17.09
3 00:35:07 5 TNAIBI DRISS SEM 2 M 3 A P A 17.09
4 00:36:02 161 ABBOUD MUSTAPHA M1M 2 M 4 CSAMA 16.65
5 00:36:06 102 BAGHDADI HICHAM SEM 3 M 5 16.62
6 00:36:23 100 NICOLA JEAN-PASCAL SEM 4 M 6 BEAUNE TRIATHLON 16.49
7 00:36:39 25 COLLIAUT REMY SEM 5 M 7 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.37
8 00:37:19 31 DELEBECQUE ADRIEN SEM 6 M 8 ASVA 16.08
9 00:37:22 15 BRIGANTI MICKAEL SEM 7 M 9 16.06
10 00:37:59 64 LUCHESI FABRICE M1M 3 M 10 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.80
11 00:38:10 37 FABIANI JEAN-LUC M2M 1 M 11 15.72
12 00:38:12 46 GEHIN FRANCK M2M 2 M 12 15.71
13 00:38:31 99 FLORENT JULIEN SEM 8 M 13 15.58
14 00:38:33 67 MICALEFF DAVID M1M 4 M 14 GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 15.56
15 00:39:10 10462 ASSOU/MILHOMME ALI/MICKAEL M1M 5 M 15 15.32
16 00:39:19 133 MARTINEZ FLORAIN SEM 9 M 16 15.26
17 00:39:20 75 PIALOT ANTOINE JUM 1 M 17 ASVA 15.25
18 00:39:28 41 FORGEROT CLEMENT JUM 2 M 18 UAC CARPENTRAS 15.20
19 00:39:36 8 AURAND FREDERIC M1M 6 M 19 MILLES PATTES 15.15
20 00:39:40 159 TOURRENC REGIS M1M 7 M 20 ASAD AUBENAS 15.13
21 00:39:52 132 RVIZ VINCENT M1M 8 M 21 15.05
22 00:40:04 1 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M1M 9 M 22 ESPRIT CURSE AVIGNON 14.98
23 00:40:12 148 DUPONT BERNARD SEM 10 M 23 CTC 14.93
24 00:40:50 6 ABADIE CHARLES SEM 11 M 24 14.69
25 00:40:51 86 TAILLANDIER STEPHAN SEM 12 M 25 VA LE PONTET 14.69
26 00:40:56 117 INCONNU 1 M 26 14.66
27 00:41:13 89 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 3 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.56
28 00:41:15 114 BRESSON DIDIER M2M 3 M 28 14.55
29 00:41:23 151 FORGEOIS PATRICK M2M 4 M 29 TARAHUMARA 14.50
30 00:41:44 83 SECO OLIVIER SEM 13 M 30 LOUANN 14.38
31 00:41:49 139 DE-WOLF ERIKA SEF 1 F 1 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 14.35
32 00:41:53 119 ROSELLO LINDA M1F 1 F 2 14.33
33 00:41:54 167 ACDEBERT VINCENT M1M 10 M 31 VILLENEUVE 14.32
34 00:42:06 134 DELAREQUE ALAIN M2M 5 M 32 14.25
35 00:42:31 166 DEPRET GUILLAUME M1M 11 M 33 LA FOULEE BALMEENE 14.11
36 00:42:38 54 HERLENS FANNY ESF 1 F 3 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 14.07
37 00:42:43 28 CUTILLAS NICOLAS M1M 12 M 34 BASKETS FUMANTES 14.05
38 00:42:50 43 GALTIER THIERRY M2M 6 M 35 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14.01
39 00:42:53 104 REVEL NADINE M1F 2 F 4 13.99
40 00:42:58 122 ESCARGUEIL CHRISTIAN M1M 13 M 36 USPA LE PONTET 13.96
41 00:43:03 91 VIEUX-CRUMIERE PIERRICK SEM 14 M 37 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.94
42 00:43:07 171 TOLLERON YVES-ROBERT M2M 7 M 38 TTC 13.92
43 00:43:11 126 ZABAREL YOHAN SEM 15 M 39 13.89
44 00:43:13 82 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 1 M 40 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 13.88
45 00:43:37 21 CARBONE PIERRE M3M 2 M 41 BELLEVAL 13.76
46 00:43:40 92 VIGNAL JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 8 M 42 COSSLMA 13.74
47 00:43:58 127 NOEL ADRIEN SEM 16 M 43 LA FROITRR BAMEENNE 13.65
48 00:44:08 30 DELAZUBERTORIEZ MICHEL M2M 9 M 44 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 13.60
49 00:44:13 20 CAILLOL BENJAMIN SEM 17 M 45 13.57
50 00:44:35 74 PEZ PATRICK SEM 18 M 46 13.46
51 00:44:39 170 CUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 3 M 47 13.44
52 00:44:47 153 VALLIERE GEORGES M3M 4 M 48 13.40
53 00:44:50 112 GIRBERT ALEXIS SEM 19 M 49 13.38
54 00:44:52 26 CONFALONIERI DIDIER M1M 14 M 50 H2O LES ANGLES 13.37
55 00:45:00 36 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 51 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 13.33
56 00:45:28 18 BROUCKSAUX CHRISTOPHE M2M 11 M 52 ASVA VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 13.20
57 00:45:34 84 SIGNORET GERARD M2M 12 M 53 BASKETS FUMANTES 13.17
58 00:45:40 16 BRINDISI SOPHIE SEF 2 F 5 13.14
59 00:45:42 59 JUSTE ARNAUD SEM 20 M 54 MASTRE TEAM 13.13
60 00:46:27 32 DEVIDE FRANCK M2M 13 M 55 FC BARBENTANE 12.92
61 00:46:30 2 CHEVILLAND CAROLINE M1F 3 F 6 12.90
62 00:46:32 27 COUTANT MICHEL M4M 1 M 56 VEDAS ENDURANCE 12.89
63 00:46:44 123 DEBIHI PAMELA SEF 3 F 7 UAC 12.84
64 00:46:47 93 VILAIN SERGE M2M 14 M 57 CABANNES 12.83
65 00:46:50 22 CASSE FLORIAN SEM 21 M 58 12.81
66 00:47:05 147 GINEEZ LAURENT SEM 22 M 59 VEDENE 12.74
67 00:47:10 53 HEIMBURGER BERNARD M1M 15 M 60 12.72
68 00:47:12 34 DURET TOM JUM 4 M 61 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 12.71
69 00:47:15 106 NICOLAS CHRISTAIN M3M 5 M 62 12.70
70 00:47:18 162 MARIN BRIAN SEM 23 M 63 12.68
71 00:47:24 253 FEUTRY SEBASTIEN M2M 15 M 64 GRAND AVIGNON A FOND 12.66
72 00:47:44 57 JACOMET DAVID M1M 16 M 65 LES BASKETS FUMANTES 12.57
73 00:47:48 11 BORI PHILIPPE M2M 16 M 66 12.55
74 00:47:52 108 COURIAC DENIS M1M 17 M 67 12.53
75 00:47:53 17 BRIZAY YVAN M2M 17 M 68 CCAS 12.53
76 00:47:55 155 NICOLAS FLORIAN SEM 24 M 69 12.52
77 00:48:14 58 JUAN WILLIAMS M1M 18 M 70 12.44
78 00:48:20 125 PONTHIEM OLVIER M2M 18 M 71 12.41
79 00:48:44 124 DUNAND SERGE M3M 6 M 72 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.31
80 00:48:48 10682 INCONNU M1M 19 M 73 12.30
81 00:48:50 80 RAYMOND YANNICK M3M 7 M 74 CCORANGE 12.29
82 00:48:53 105 GAUZY FREDERIC M1M 20 M 75 12.27
83 00:48:54 152 TOURNAIRE BRUNO M2M 19 M 76 12.27
84 00:48:54 107 ESPOSIT MARCEL M2M 20 M 77 12.27
85 00:49:03 68 MICHEL ELODIE M1F 4 F 8 L 12.23
86 00:49:14 56 IMBERT FLORENT SEM 25 M 78 12.19
87 00:49:14 96 AVOT MICHEL M3M 8 M 79 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.19
88 00:49:29 10 BONVENTRE FRANCK M1M 21 M 80 12.13
89 00:49:30 55 HERLENS FRANCINE M1F 5 F 9 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 12.12
90 00:49:43 44 GARINO CHRISTIAN M1M 22 M 81 12.07
91 00:49:44 45 GARINO CHRISTINE M1F 6 F 10 FC BARBENTANE 12.06
92 00:49:54 10472 INCONNU M1M 23 M 82 12.02
93 00:50:18 129 PRISTAS KATHLEEN M2F 1 F 11 11.93
94 00:50:30 60 LAMBERT DENIS M1M 24 M 83 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB 11.88
95 00:50:38 160 SILVESTRE BERNARD M4M 2 M 84 11.85
96 00:50:50 168 ROUX JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 26 M 85 BOLLENE 11.80
97 00:50:53 42 FORGEROT PHILIPPE M2M 21 M 86 CYCLOSERROIS 11.79
98 00:51:02 40 FLOQUET GREGORY M1M 25 M 87 11.76
99 00:51:09 156 SCHAAP DANIEL M4M 3 M 88 FOULEE ROMAINE 11.73
100 00:51:11 118 PALEROLINI MARTINE M2F 2 F 12 11.72