Résultats

Pyramides:2.5Km Benjamins. Édition 2017.

2.5 Km
04/03/2017 à 14:10:00 - La Grande Motte (34)
40 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:09:10 5910 ECHAITI SAHIZ BEM 1 M 1 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 16,36
2 00:09:11 5884 MAZENC LEANDRE BEM 2 M 2 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 16,33
3 00:09:30 5855 BEDEL LOUIS BEM 3 M 3 BMA 15,79
4 00:09:48 5892 N:Anonyme 5892 P:Anonyme 5892 BEM 4 M 4 15,31
5 00:09:54 5872 FRAYSSINET ZELIE BEF 1 F 1 THE POUNCHO 15,15
6 00:10:00 5903 VALVERDE MATHIAS BEM 5 M 5 15,00
7 00:10:25 5877 JULIEN NATHAN BEM 6 M 6 ASSOCIATION MULTISPORT MONTREDON 14,40
8 00:10:25 5890 PUJANTE-NOWAK MAEL BEM 7 M 7 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 14,40
9 00:10:33 5885 MAZENC LOUIS BEM 8 M 8 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 14,22
10 00:10:33 5887 MAZENOD JORDAN BEM 9 M 9 14,22
11 00:10:37 5898 TISSIER FLORA BEF 2 F 2 P EROLS 14,13
12 00:10:46 5891 PUJANTE-NOWAK NOAM BEM 10 M 10 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 13,93
13 00:10:47 5869 DUPUY MARIUS BEM 11 M 11 13,91
14 00:10:54 5867 DHINA KATIA BEF 3 F 3 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 13,76
15 00:11:00 5889 PERRIER MATHIS BEM 12 M 12 13,64
16 00:11:05 5860 CASENAVE MATTEO BEM 13 M 13 13,53
17 00:11:06 5904 VALVERDE THOMAS BEM 14 M 14 13,51
18 00:11:11 5901 TURKI ANTOINE BEM 15 M 15 13,41
19 00:11:13 5879 LATTIER ESTEBAN BEM 16 M 16 13,37
20 00:11:24 5908 AIT-AMER MARWANE BEM 17 M 17 L'APT HEURS 84 13,16
21 00:11:37 5909 NICOLAS AMAURY BEM 18 M 18 12,91
22 00:11:39 5886 MAZENOD INES BEF 4 F 4 COLLEGE ROGER CONTREPAS 12,88
23 00:11:46 5865 DAYDE LISE BEF 5 F 5 TARASCON ATHLETISME 12,75
24 00:12:11 5896 SOUCHE THIBAUT BEM 19 M 19 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 12,31
25 00:12:29 5852 BARNAUD CHLOE BEF 6 F 6 PUMA 12,02
26 00:12:33 5861 CHARLET-SOMLETTE JULES BEM 20 M 20 11,95
27 00:12:40 5900 TRUFINET CASSY BEF 7 F 7 11,84
28 00:12:43 5907 GIOVINNAZO JULIETTE BEF 8 F 8 11,80
29 00:12:48 5862 CHONVILLE SAFIR BEM 21 M 21 11,72
30 00:12:51 5899 TRAUCHESSEC CAMILLE BEF 9 F 9 11,67
31 00:12:58 5857 BONNET MATHIS BEM 22 M 22 11,57
32 00:12:59 5897 STESSELS PAULINE BEF 10 F 10 11,55
33 00:13:00 5856 BONNET CHLOE BEF 11 F 11 11,54
34 00:13:04 5870 EL-MAHZOUM AMEL BEF 12 F 12 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 11,48
35 00:13:05 5876 IRISSOU PAUL BEM 23 M 23 11,46
36 00:13:11 5888 NICODEME PAULINE BEF 13 F 13 11,38
37 00:13:28 5882 MALO MATHILDE BEF 14 F 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,14
38 00:14:26 5866 DESCHAMPS CLEMENCE BEF 15 F 15 BAC 10,39
39 00:15:02 5858 BOUADAR ANISSA BEF 16 F 16 9,98
40 00:15:48 5902 VALENTIN PIERRE BEM 24 M 24 PIEDS EN FOLIE 9,49