Résultats

Course Nature du Château. Édition 2017.

15 Km
26/03/2017 à 09:30:00 - PERTUIS (84)
168 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:58:52 179 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.29
2 00:59:50 173 CABADET JEREMY SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.04
3 01:00:37 30 CABRIERES JEAN-MARIE SEM 3 M 3 GUC TRIATHLON 14.85
4 01:01:39 181 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.60
5 01:02:10 81 LE-BAIL THIERRY M1M 1 M 5 14.48
6 01:02:19 8 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 5 M 6 LFA TRETS 14.44
7 01:02:36 176 FASSINO STEPHANE M1M 2 M 7 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.38
8 01:02:37 59 FRUCHART NATHANAEL SEM 6 M 8 ALLIANZ AGENCE GAMBA 14.37
9 01:04:00 177 BURLES GERALD M1M 3 M 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.06
10 01:05:05 162 IVARRA DIDIER M1M 4 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.83
11 01:06:31 140 VINCENS BENOIT SEM 7 M 11 BVS FORMATION 13.53
12 01:06:58 166 LOUAHDI KHALED SEM 8 M 12 SLC MARTIGUES 13.44
13 01:07:35 152 DELARIEU BASTIEN ESM 1 M 13 CENTAURES PERTUIS 13.32
14 01:08:11 16 BATIGNES BRUNO M2M 1 M 14 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.20
15 01:08:23 80 LEANDRI JEAN-CHRISTIAN SEM 9 M 15 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 13.16
16 01:09:13 50 DUDAY RODOLPHE M1M 5 M 16 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.00
17 01:09:16 123 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 17 12.99
18 01:09:36 21 BILLARD NICOLAS SEM 10 M 18 ALLIANZ AGENCE GAMBA 12.93
19 01:10:16 74 N:Anonyme 74 P:Anonyme 74 M1M 7 M 19 JOUQUES 12.81
20 01:10:19 158 ROUQUETTE DAVID SEM 11 M 20 12.80
21 01:10:41 65 GOASGUEN KEVIN ESM 2 M 21 ASCEA 12.73
22 01:11:23 101 MOAL ALAIN M2M 2 M 22 ASCEA CADARACHE 12.61
23 01:11:45 19 BELLINI PIERRE M1M 8 M 23 CENTAURES TRIATLHON 12.54
24 01:11:58 99 MICHEL THOMAS SEM 12 M 24 12.51
25 01:12:04 82 LEDEMELE YANN M2M 3 M 25 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.49
26 01:12:24 141 ZULLI AURELIEN ESM 3 M 26 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.43
27 01:12:27 144 CASANOVA GUY M2M 4 M 27 CAVAL 12.42
28 01:12:32 161 BARETTY JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 9 M 28 GARDE CHAMPETRE LAMBESC 12.41
29 01:13:21 137 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 10 M 29 12.27
30 01:13:30 47 DIMARCANTONIO LOIC SEM 13 M 30 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.24
31 01:13:42 86 LEROOY NICOLAS SEM 14 M 31 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.21
32 01:13:57 89 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 5 M 32 KANAJOG 12.17
33 01:13:58 35 CHABAUD VICTOR SEM 15 M 33 12.17
34 01:14:13 70 HOLLANDER CEDRIC M1M 11 M 34 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.13
35 01:14:14 150 SANCHEZ CYPRIEN SEM 16 M 35 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 12.12
36 01:14:21 145 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 1 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.10
37 01:14:32 17 BEAUMONT REGIS M2M 6 M 37 PROVENCE LUBERON MEDITERRANEE 12.08
38 01:14:32 185 WAUTERS GREGORY M1M 12 M 38 B01200C/TRIATHL'AIX 12.08
39 01:14:50 78 LAOUADI LAYACHI M2M 7 M 39 CAVALPERTUIS 12.03
40 01:15:12 87 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 1 M 40 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 11.97
41 01:15:24 174 QUEVREUX NICOLAS SEM 17 M 41 11.94
42 01:15:27 57 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 18 M 42 11.93
43 01:15:34 112 PERIN BENOIT M1M 13 M 43 11.91
44 01:16:17 121 ROULLEAUX NICOLAS M1M 14 M 44 11.80
45 01:16:54 68 HANDY PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 45 11.70
46 01:17:01 163 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 8 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.69
47 01:17:25 53 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 16 M 47 11.63
48 01:17:48 58 FREYSZ OLIVIA SEF 1 F 1 LES CENTAURES 11.57
49 01:18:14 40 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 19 M 48 11.50
50 01:18:21 36 CHAUVIN OLIVIER M2M 9 M 49 UAVH/TONTONTRAILERS/UAVH AUBAGNE/TONTONTRAILERS 11.49
51 01:18:44 165 LAURET PIERRE M1M 17 M 50 11.43
52 01:19:00 9 ALLOUIN YANNICK M1M 18 M 51 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 11.39
53 01:19:07 153 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 2 M 52 11.38
54 01:19:19 155 SARRAUTE HERVE M3M 3 M 53 11.35
55 01:19:54 136 TONDU DANIEL M2M 10 M 54 11.26
56 01:20:05 184 SIMONNET JOFFREY SEM 20 M 55 11.24
57 01:20:21 146 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.20
58 01:20:27 117 RIBEYRE TRISTAN SEM 21 M 56 - 11.19
59 01:20:34 7 AIT-HELLAL FODAIL SEM 22 M 57 11.17
60 01:20:39 149 JAFFRE JEAN-MARC SEM 23 M 58 11.16
61 01:20:42 56 FOUGERAS JULIEN SEM 24 M 59 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.15
62 01:20:47 180 PENEZ NICOLAS SEM 25 M 60 11.14
63 01:20:58 164 THUILLET ERIC M1M 19 M 61 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.12
64 01:21:05 71 HUNTING ISABEL SEF 2 F 3 11.10
65 01:21:13 48 DI-SCALA NORBERT M2M 11 M 62 UAVH AUBAGNE/TONTONTRAILERS 11.08
66 01:21:17 37 CHOISEL SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 63 11.07
67 01:21:22 159 PAVEAU LAETITIA SEF 3 F 4 CENTAURES 11.06
68 01:21:51 22 BONNETAIN XAVIER M1M 20 M 64 TEAM DE L'OURS 11.00
69 01:22:29 44 CUYNAT GERARD M3M 4 M 65 LES TONTONTRAILERS 10.91
70 01:22:45 91 MAGNIN EMMANUEL M2M 12 M 66 10.88
71 01:22:49 25 BOSSE MATHIEU M1M 21 M 67 10.87
72 01:22:57 148 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 13 M 68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.85
73 01:24:01 108 PANNEKEET FREDERIC SEM 27 M 69 10.71
74 01:24:04 183 IVARRA AMANDINE M1F 1 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.71
75 01:24:22 178 BRETTE CECILE M1F 2 F 6 10.67
76 01:24:36 124 SALANSON ALEXANDRA SEF 4 F 7 FOULEES ORANGEOISES 10.64
77 01:24:39 64 GOASGUEN BERNARD M2M 14 M 70 ASCEA 10.63
78 01:24:44 76 LAMBOLEY ROMUALD SEM 28 M 71 10.62
79 01:24:48 83 LEDEMELE YVES M3M 5 M 72 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.61
80 01:24:52 102 MONTEIL OLIVIER M1M 22 M 73 10.60
81 01:25:38 14 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 6 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.51
82 01:25:48 110 PATY PAUL SEM 29 M 75 10.49
83 01:26:05 39 CLERCX RUDY M1M 23 M 76 10.45
84 01:26:24 97 MAZEL NATHALIE M1F 3 F 8 10.42
85 01:26:54 143 DESPLAT GUILLAUME SEM 30 M 77 CAVAL 10.36
86 01:26:59 171 JANY SERGE M1M 24 M 78 10.35
87 01:27:02 49 DI-VIRGILIO DAMIEN SEM 31 M 79 10.34
88 01:27:05 133 SUTEAU CHRISTOPHE M1M 25 M 80 10.33
89 01:27:23 60 GALA MICHEL M2M 15 M 81 10.30
90 01:27:31 6 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS M1M 26 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.28
91 01:27:38 147 DER-KASPARIAN GERARD M3M 7 M 83 CABBA 10.27
92 01:28:36 66 GUENARD LAURENCE M2F 2 F 9 SPIRIDON 10.16
93 01:28:37 33 CARRIER COLINE SEF 5 F 10 10.16
94 01:28:40 122 ROUSSEL JEAN M3M 8 M 84 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.15
95 01:28:52 131 SEMENCE DANIEL M3M 9 M 85 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.13
96 01:28:58 118 ROCHE ANTHONY SEM 32 M 86 AAA LYONNAIS 10.12
97 01:29:01 119 ROCHER SANDRINE M1F 4 F 11 TEAM DE L'OURS 10.11
98 01:29:31 20 BESSOT-GRENAINGAIRE CLARA M1F 5 F 12 10.05
99 01:29:33 98 MEUNIER FABRICE M2M 16 M 87 A.I.L. ROUSSET 10.05
100 01:29:38 157 BY EVELYNE M1F 6 F 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.04