Résultats

Prom'Swim Nice:5Km Open(sans palmes). Édition 2016.

5 Km
11/09/2016 à 08:00:00 - NICE (6)
164 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:16:39 10 BARRUCAND ALAIN 50M 1 M 1 UJSM 3.91
2 01:22:21 344 TREHARD MATTHEW 1834M 1 M 2 3.64
3 01:22:51 58 DEVOS YANNICK 3549M 1 M 3 3.62
4 01:24:29 268 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE 3549M 2 M 4 VO2 TRIATHLON 3.55
5 01:24:49 44 COLLONGE JEANNE 1834F 1 F 1 ONN 3.54
6 01:25:28 62 DUBOIS JULIEN 3549M 3 M 5 USCAGNES TRIATHLON 3.51
7 01:26:25 82 GEORGES FRANCOIS 3549M 4 M 6 ASOA ANTIBES 3.47
8 01:27:45 352 WETSTEIN EMMANUELLE 3549F 1 F 2 3.42
9 01:29:14 56 DESLANDES KAREN 3549F 2 F 3 3.36
10 01:30:00 25 BONNET JEAN-CHARLES 3549M 5 M 7 3.33
11 01:30:24 20 BERTAGNA LOIC 1834M 2 M 8 3.32
12 01:30:44 59 DIGNE MATHIEU 3549M 6 M 9 3.31
13 01:31:09 94 GUERCIO NICOLA 1834M 3 M 10 3.29
14 01:31:12 23 BESCON GUENOLE 3549M 7 M 11 3.29
15 01:31:17 258 HIEBEL FREDERIC 3549M 8 M 12 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3.29
16 01:31:20 92 GRASSO WILLY 1834M 4 M 13 3.28
17 01:31:32 29 BUCHHOLZER ALEXANDRE 3549M 9 M 14 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 3.28
18 01:31:50 281 MALOVA NADEZHDA 3549F 3 F 4 MYSWIM 3.27
19 01:32:19 51 DELATTRE DENIS 3549M 10 M 15 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 3.25
20 01:32:51 19 BERNARD PATRIGEON 50M 2 M 16 3.23
21 01:33:05 272 LERCH MICHAEL 3549M 11 M 17 3.22
22 01:33:10 289 MEISTERMANN THIERRY 50M 3 M 18 3.22
23 01:33:18 144 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL 50M 4 M 19 TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON 3.22
24 01:34:08 292 MERET LAURENT 50M 5 M 20 SANS CLUB 3.19
25 01:35:01 1 AGUILAR GREGOIRE 3549M 12 M 21 3.16
26 01:35:10 46 CORNU OLIVIER 3549M 13 M 22 3.15
27 01:35:19 26 BOUBLIL THOMAS 3549M 14 M 23 3.15
28 01:35:30 31 CABANERO MARIE-PIERRE 50F 1 F 5 US CAGNES TRI 3.14
29 01:35:35 327 SANTINI DANIELE 1834M 5 M 24 3.14
30 01:35:37 81 GEOFFROY FLORENCE 3549F 4 F 6 ONN 3.14
31 01:36:11 332 SERRE DENIS 3549M 15 M 25 3.12
32 01:36:33 36 CHARIAULT SEBASTIEN 3549M 16 M 26 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 3.11
33 01:37:49 257 HEMON JULIEN 3549M 17 M 27 3.07
34 01:37:52 95 GUILLARD ISABELLE 3549F 5 F 7 3.07
35 01:38:02 88 GILLARD SOPHIE 1834F 2 F 8 3.06
36 01:38:26 75 FROMENT FABRICE 50M 6 M 28 RCC 3.05
37 01:38:49 30 N:Anonyme 30 P:Anonyme 30 3549M 18 M 29 MENTON MARATHON 3.04
38 01:39:00 15 BAUZA FABRICE 3549M 19 M 30 3.03
39 01:39:52 84 GHEZZI PIERRE-YVES 1834M 6 M 31 CSA 21 RIMA 3.00
40 01:40:39 303 N:Anonyme 303 P:Anonyme 303 1834M 7 M 32 2.98
41 01:40:53 17 BENCHETRIT MAXIME 3549M 20 M 33 2.97
42 01:41:02 70 FILLIAERT DENIS 3549M 21 M 34 2.97
43 01:41:16 78 GARNIER FRANCK 3549M 22 M 35 ASO ANTIBOIS 2.96
44 01:41:25 98 GUYARD BAPTISTE 3549M 23 M 36 2.96
45 01:41:30 47 COURTEVAL GREGORY 3549M 24 M 37 2.96
46 01:41:39 331 SERON SERGE 50M 7 M 38 P8 2.95
47 01:42:05 24 BLANC PATRICK 50M 8 M 39 CAL L'HAY LES ROSES 2.94
48 01:42:17 334 SOLA JEAN-PIERRE 50M 9 M 40 2.93
49 01:42:17 162 MONVOISIN LUDOVICK 3549M 25 M 41 ONN 2.93
50 01:44:55 93 GUEHO FREDERIC 3549M 26 M 42 FFTRI 2.86
51 01:45:04 123 BUAT LOIC 50M 10 M 43 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ANTIBES 2.86
52 01:45:10 48 DARTIGUES ALAIN 50M 11 M 44 CLUB DE NATATION SPORTIVE DE VALLAURIS GOLFE JUAN 2.85
53 01:45:13 43 COLE ROGER 3549M 27 M 45 2.85
54 01:45:15 275 N:Anonyme 275 P:Anonyme 275 3549M 28 M 46 2.85
55 01:45:24 42 CLUNNIE MICHAEL 3549M 29 M 47 TRIATHLON PAYS DE GRASSE 2.85
56 01:45:35 63 DUCATI OLIVIER 3549M 30 M 48 UST TRIATHLON SAINT-TROPEZ 2.84
57 01:45:55 322 PUIG STEPHANE-PUIG 3549M 31 M 49 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2.83
58 01:46:09 333 SERVAT CHRISTOPHE 3549M 32 M 50 ESM 2.83
59 01:46:32 265 KUGENER JORDAN 1834M 8 M 51 2.82
60 01:47:19 306 PELLAN FREDERIC 3549M 33 M 52 LIGUE DE TRIATHLON DE LA GUADELOUPE 2.80
61 01:47:20 89 GILLES JULIEN 1834M 9 M 53 TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON 2.80
62 01:47:29 302 OCHS DIDIER 3549M 34 M 54 2.79
63 01:47:50 338 TEDESCO SERGE 50M 12 M 55 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2.78
64 01:48:48 8 BAERISWYL LAURENT 3549M 35 M 56 2.76
65 01:48:50 80 GENOT NATHAN 1834M 10 M 57 2.76
66 01:48:59 28 BOYER STEPHANE 3549M 36 M 58 2.75
67 01:49:56 318 POISSON DAVID 3549M 37 M 59 2.73
68 01:50:14 6 ALPHONSINE GUILLAUME 1834M 11 M 60 2.72
69 01:50:29 285 MASSA CHRISTOPHE 3549M 38 M 61 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2.72
70 01:50:51 312 PIERLUIGI GALASSI 3549M 39 M 62 TORINO TRIATHLON 2.71
71 01:51:03 310 PICARD RUDY 1834M 12 M 63 2.70
72 01:51:45 61 DOUVRE JEAN-PHILIPPE 3549M 40 M 64 AZUR TRI-ATHLE TEAM 2.68
73 01:52:23 339 TEOBALDI GILLES 50M 13 M 65 AJACCIO TRIATHLON 2.67
74 01:52:29 335 SOUSSAN PATRICK 50M 14 M 66 WTT 2.67
75 01:53:27 324 RODRIGUEZ ERIC 50M 15 M 67 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON/WILDTEAMTRIATHLON 2.64
76 01:53:34 7 ANICET PATRICE 3549M 41 M 68 2.64
77 01:53:37 64 DUCHE SEBASTIEN 3549M 42 M 69 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2.64
78 01:53:41 291 MERCIER ALBAN 1834M 13 M 70 2.64
79 01:53:49 53 DELCAMP AUDREY 1834F 3 F 9 2.64
80 01:53:51 350 VOULHOUX ROME 3549M 43 M 71 CNRS 2.64
81 01:53:54 74 FRANSEN PATRICK 50M 16 M 72 BRUSSELS TRIATHLON CLUB 2.63
82 01:54:11 181 RAMIRES FREDERIC 3549M 44 M 73 CASCOL NATATION 2.63
83 01:55:11 77 GAREL NICOLAS 3549M 45 M 74 2.60
84 01:55:21 34 CARRILLO ROBERT 3549M 46 M 75 CNA ANTIBES 2.60
85 01:55:24 346 VAN-REES DAVID 3549M 47 M 76 2.60
86 01:55:27 54 DELHOTELLERIE LOUIS 1834M 14 M 77 2.60
87 01:56:03 114 BENZI CATHY 3549F 6 F 10 ONN 2.59
88 01:56:21 2 AIZAC BRUNO 50M 17 M 78 2.58
89 01:56:27 96 GUINEBAULT VINCENT 1834M 15 M 79 2.58
90 01:56:28 295 MONREAL NEREA 3549F 7 F 11 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2.58
91 01:56:32 261 JAKOBS CLAUDIA 3549F 8 F 12 2.57
92 01:57:20 270 LE-HERON CHARLES 1834M 16 M 80 2.56
93 01:57:44 14 BAUDUIN NICOLAS 1834M 17 M 81 2.55
94 01:57:48 21 BERTAGNA MARC 50M 18 M 82 2.55
95 01:57:51 11 BASSO CLAUDE 50M 19 M 83 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 2.55
96 01:58:00 263 KHAMMAL LINA 3549F 9 F 13 2.54
97 01:58:31 37 CHELOTTI DAVID 3549M 48 M 84 WHATIME 2.53
98 01:59:07 328 SAO-JOAO VICTOR 3549M 49 M 85 PAS DE CLUB 2.52
99 01:59:18 314 PIERREJEAN JACQUES 50M 20 M 86 2.51
100 01:59:20 197 VEZZANI GEMMA 1834F 4 F 14 ONN 2.51