Résultats

12KM - BAILLI DE SUFFREN. Édition 2016.

10 Km
20/11/2016 à 10:00:00 - St Cannat (13)
223 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:49 920 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 1 M 1 TEAM BADOU 16.82
2 00:43:16 1009 GURGJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 2 M 2 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON 16.64
3 00:44:01 1071 ADNET ABEL SEM 3 M 3 TEAM FRAGILE ELITE 16.36
4 00:44:18 1057 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 4 M 4 TRIATHL'AIX 16.25
5 00:44:51 855 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 5 A.I..L ROUSSET 16.05
6 00:45:03 1018 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.98
7 00:45:10 1021 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 7 ASPTT AIX 15.94
8 00:45:37 1024 BURLES GERALD M1M 2 M 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.78
9 00:46:26 918 IVARRA DIDIER M1M 3 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.51
10 00:46:55 913 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 6 M 10 TRIATHLAIX 15.35
11 00:46:59 1020 GUERIN JONATHAN SEM 7 M 11 15.32
12 00:47:37 908 GERMAIN JULIEN M1M 4 M 12 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 15.12
13 00:48:18 1076 FLUMIANI ROMAIN SEM 8 M 13 14.91
14 00:48:18 965 SATTA MATTEO ESM 1 M 14 14.91
15 00:48:19 1055 MOURET LAURENT SEM 9 M 15 14.90
16 00:48:34 1070 DECOSTANZ NICOLAS SEM 10 M 16 TEAM FRAGILE 14.82
17 00:49:02 899 FLORENT MARC SEM 11 M 17 SLC MARTIGUES 14.68
18 00:49:29 945 MOAL ALAIN M2M 2 M 18 ASCEA CADARACHE 14.55
19 00:50:07 961 SAF KARIM M1M 5 M 19 14.37
20 00:50:12 858 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 6 M 20 14.34
21 00:50:18 975 VANIER YANNICK M2M 3 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.31
22 00:50:24 1002 OBERTO GILLES M1M 7 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.29
23 00:50:46 901 FORGEOIS PATRICK M2M 4 M 23 TARAHUMARA TEAM 14.18
24 00:50:53 1014 BELKAID MEDDY SEM 12 M 24 14.15
25 00:50:55 1023 BENAMMAR MOUNIR M1M 8 M 25 14.14
26 00:50:59 999 ROUSSEL YOHANN M1M 9 M 26 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.12
27 00:51:07 974 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.09
28 00:51:12 862 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 10 M 28 14.06
29 00:51:13 931 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 11 M 29 14.06
30 00:51:16 998 LEROY CAMILLE JUM 2 M 30 TEUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 14.04
31 00:51:28 996 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE M3M 1 M 31 13.99
32 00:51:32 909 GIOCANTI RAPHAEL CAM 1 M 32 13.97
33 00:52:01 933 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 5 M 33 KANAJOG 13.84
34 00:52:07 979 DOS-SANTOS MICKAEL SEM 13 M 34 13.82
35 00:52:18 944 MILLON CYRIL SEM 14 M 35 POMPIER LAMBESC/SDIS13 13.77
36 00:52:19 861 BAHAT ABBES M2M 6 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.76
37 00:52:25 1028 ARNOUX ERIC M2M 7 M 37 V03 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 13.74
38 00:52:33 939 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 1 KMS 13.70
39 00:53:03 1025 CORNO GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 38 LR OVXV 13.57
40 00:53:28 854 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 39 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.47
41 00:53:29 1030 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 16 M 40 COURIR A VELAUX 13.46
42 00:53:43 892 FADAT CEDRIC M1M 12 M 41 13.40
43 00:53:51 966 SCHEINER PERRINE SEF 1 F 2 TEAM ENDURANCESHOP 13-MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 13.37
44 00:53:54 895 FERAUD ALLAN M1M 13 M 42 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 13.36
45 00:53:57 1026 GIODANO CYRIL SEM 17 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.35
46 00:54:08 880 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 18 M 44 13.30
47 00:54:57 948 OLIVERO NICOLAS SEM 19 M 45 13.10
48 00:54:59 898 FLORENS FREDERICK M1M 14 M 46 TRIATHLAIX 13.09
49 00:55:08 889 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 15 M 47 13.06
50 00:55:22 911 GUEGAN JULIEN SEM 20 M 48 13.00
51 00:55:26 1052 FERRE JEAN-LOUIS M2M 8 M 49 12.99
52 00:55:26 1001 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE M3M 3 M 50 AC MIRAMAS 12.99
53 00:55:35 1029 GIMENEZ DANIEL M2M 9 M 51 12.95
54 00:55:42 879 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 4 M 52 12.93
55 00:55:51 1054 VERGUET JONATHAN SEM 21 M 53 12.89
56 00:56:00 856 AUCAN GEORGES M2M 10 M 54 TARASCON ATHLETISME 12.86
57 00:56:07 990 KAPOUSOUZIAN BRUNO M2M 11 M 55 12.83
58 00:56:09 1066 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 16 M 56 DANS LE MOUVEMENT 12.82
59 00:56:14 926 LECANUET CAROLINE M1F 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.80
60 00:56:15 1033 REVEST-SERVETTAZ JEROME M1M 17 M 57 VO3 MAX 12.80
61 00:56:23 993 DESSENIS OLIVIER M1M 18 M 58 ASSOCIATION CLAIRE POMEYROL 12.77
62 00:56:24 924 KUSTER CORNELIUS JUM 3 M 59 12.77
63 00:56:31 963 SALE JOSEPH M3M 5 M 60 NEANT 12.74
64 00:56:41 976 WALKINGSHAW SIAN SEF 2 F 4 12.70
65 00:56:44 1081 PASSET ERIC M2M 12 M 61 12.69
66 00:57:19 1063 CRIAZZO FRANCK M1M 19 M 62 EFIMO 12.56
67 00:57:24 1027 KHATIMI NORA M2F 1 F 5 12.54
68 00:57:25 959 ROSEAU XAVIER M1M 20 M 63 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 12.54
69 00:57:30 1019 MESSE FREDERIC M2M 13 M 64 12.52
70 00:57:33 927 LEFORT ERIC M2M 14 M 65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.51
71 00:57:43 1080 MOUAZE ERIC M1M 21 M 66 12.47
72 00:57:44 865 BENEDETTO PIERRE M2M 15 M 67 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.47
73 00:57:55 882 DAUL HERVE M2M 16 M 68 1959 12.43
74 00:58:03 991 RICAUD JEROME M2M 17 M 69 12.40
75 00:58:03 947 NARDONE ALEXIS SEM 22 M 70 12.40
76 00:58:27 890 EMMA BRUNO M1M 22 M 71 12.32
77 00:58:32 872 CAUDRELIER ALAIN M2M 18 M 72 12.30
78 00:58:37 1003 ESCARGUEIL ALAIN M2M 19 M 73 FOULEE SALONAISE 12.28
79 00:58:39 988 BONNET RAYMOND M2M 20 M 74 12.28
80 00:58:43 1079 BERTRAND ERIC M1M 23 M 75 12.26
81 00:58:48 1007 EXPOSITO PHILIPPE M2M 21 M 76 CAISSE D'EPARGNE CEPAL 12.24
82 00:58:54 876 CHOLLET GUILLAUME M2M 22 M 77 LECLERC ISTRES 12.22
83 00:59:04 994 CONTAL MAUD M2F 2 F 6 12.19
84 00:59:15 857 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 6 M 78 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.15
85 00:59:29 1006 GIRAUDO LAURENT M2M 23 M 79 12.10
86 00:59:32 1012 HARFOUF MOHAMED-KADER M2M 24 M 80 LE ROQUASSIER 12.09
87 00:59:32 982 BOI LAURENT M1M 24 M 81 KILOMETRE 610 12.09
88 00:59:38 992 MANSION VINCENT M1M 25 M 82 12.07
89 00:59:51 955 PONSOT SYLVIE M2F 3 F 7 A.I.L ROUSSET 12.03
90 00:59:54 866 BEUN PIERRE-THOMAS M1M 26 M 83 12.02
91 00:59:56 997 CARBONNEL OLIVIER SEM 23 M 84 12.01
92 01:00:05 900 FORGEOIS CATHERINE M1F 3 F 8 TARAHUMARA TEAM 11.98
93 01:00:07 1072 PREVOT ANNE-LAURE SEF 3 F 9 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.98
94 01:00:20 1053 PRIETTO FABIEN M1M 27 M 85 11.93
95 01:00:23 1016 ALFEREZ JEAN-PIERRE M3M 7 M 86 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.92
96 01:00:35 1042 COLLOMBET CLEMENCE SEF 4 F 10 VJA 11.88
97 01:00:40 1000 TOMAS JOSE M3M 8 M 87 11.87
98 01:00:42 1044 REJOWITZ THOMAS SEM 24 M 88 11.86
99 01:00:45 922 KOLIC RICHARD M1M 28 M 89 11.85
100 01:00:45 873 CHAFFRAIX DANIEL M3M 9 M 90 11.85