Résultats

Les Drailles de Simiane : 12,7 km Homme ou Femme - Individuel. Édition 2016.

12.7 Km
13/11/2016 à 10:30:00 - SIMIANE (13)
301 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:51:59 661 PERIER YANN SEM 1 M 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.66
2 00:52:30 792 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 2 M 2 TEAM BADOU 14.51
3 00:52:56 577 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.40
4 00:53:59 625 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 4 M 4 L'D COORDINATION 14.12
5 00:54:25 750 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 5 14.00
6 00:55:09 796 ADNET ABEL SEM 6 M 6 TEAM FRAGILE 13.82
7 00:55:46 788 LE-MOIGNE YVES M1M 1 M 7 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 13.66
8 00:56:19 764 LOURDET FRANKIE SEM 7 M 8 JOOL TEAM 13.53
9 00:56:23 529 DUMONT MATHIEU M1M 2 M 9 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.51
10 00:56:36 553 VIDAL ANNICK SEF 1 F 1 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.46
11 00:57:02 781 CAILLET JULIEN SEM 8 M 10 13.36
12 00:57:02 649 VESSEAU DAMIEN SEM 9 M 11 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13/AIX ATHLE 13.36
13 00:57:05 528 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER M1M 3 M 12 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.35
14 00:57:21 632 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 10 M 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.29
15 00:57:37 650 HUQUET DAVID SEM 11 M 14 TEAM FRAGILE 13.23
16 00:58:09 603 MAILLOT HENRY M1M 4 M 15 CLES GARDANNE 13.10
17 00:58:18 606 TERRANOVA THOMAS JUM 1 M 16 CLES GARDANNE 13.07
18 00:58:56 622 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 12 M 17 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.93
19 00:59:26 532 GARRIC THOMAS SEM 13 M 18 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.82
20 00:59:26 744 SAUVE ERIC M1M 5 M 19 12.82
21 00:59:48 570 BARROUHOU OTMAN SEM 14 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.74
22 00:59:55 643 CANZANO MARC M2M 1 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.72
23 01:00:08 641 LOUAHDI KHALED SEM 15 M 22 SLC MARTIGUES 12.67
24 01:00:18 653 CONDE ERIC M1M 6 M 23 TEAM MAPY 12.64
25 01:00:30 797 DECOSTANZI NICOLAS SEM 16 M 24 TEAM FRAGILE 12.60
26 01:00:35 507 COMBE DIDIER M2M 2 M 25 CABBA 12.58
27 01:00:52 707 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 17 M 26 12.52
28 01:00:53 666 BAILLEUL HUGO CAM 1 M 27 12.52
29 01:00:58 630 CASANO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 3 M 28 NON LICENCIE 12.50
30 01:01:21 706 JOIN TANGUY SEM 18 M 29 12.42
31 01:01:27 514 NAL ADRIEN SEM 19 M 30 CABBA 12.40
32 01:01:29 680 BRAGEOT WILLIAM SEM 20 M 31 12.39
33 01:01:32 738 RIVIERE CEDRIC M1M 7 M 32 12.38
34 01:01:42 586 ALCARAZ GABRIEL SEM 21 M 33 CLES GARDANNE 12.35
35 01:01:45 604 MERLE MAXIME CAM 2 M 34 CLES GARDANNE 12.34
36 01:02:21 660 BISOGNO JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 8 M 35 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12.22
37 01:02:41 742 SAF KARIM M1M 9 M 36 12.16
38 01:02:49 699 FOUDI ABDELAZIZ M2M 4 M 37 12.13
39 01:02:51 695 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 38 12.12
40 01:02:54 766 GRAFFAGNINO THEO SEM 22 M 39 12.11
41 01:02:54 505 BRUNAUX NOEMIE SEF 2 F 2 CABBA 12.11
42 01:03:00 585 LAVIGNE FREDERIC SEM 23 M 40 CHOURMO RAID AVENTURE 12.10
43 01:03:08 718 MANTELLI JULIEN M1M 10 M 41 12.07
44 01:03:15 563 MASBOU MICKAEL SEM 24 M 42 USC SEPTEMES 12.05
45 01:03:26 619 TERRANOVA LUDOVIC M1M 11 M 43 IRON DOG 12.01
46 01:03:29 539 LEURQUIN THIBAUT SEM 25 M 44 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.00
47 01:03:38 546 MOURON MICHEL M2M 5 M 45 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.97
48 01:03:39 536 GRUEL LUC M2M 6 M 46 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.97
49 01:03:40 729 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 47 11.97
50 01:03:54 774 ARQUIER BRUNO M3M 2 M 48 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.92
51 01:04:01 646 OBERTO GILLES M1M 12 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/SUPER U BOUC BEL AIR 11.90
52 01:04:03 602 LEFEBVRE FRANCK M2M 8 M 50 CLES GARDANNE 11.90
53 01:04:03 717 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 51 11.90
54 01:04:04 601 ATZENI LAURIE SEF 3 F 3 CLES GARDANNE 11.89
55 01:04:06 515 NEGREL GILLES M2M 9 M 52 CABBA 11.89
56 01:04:18 683 CARIMANTRANT CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 53 11.85
57 01:04:22 719 MARCON JOEL M1M 14 M 54 11.84
58 01:04:24 784 DE-TATA ANDREA SEM 27 M 55 11.83
59 01:04:31 561 HARSTRISH STEVEN SEM 28 M 56 USC SEPTEMES 11.81
60 01:04:32 662 ABEL SEBASTIEN SEM 29 M 57 11.81
61 01:04:46 713 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 15 M 58 11.77
62 01:04:50 739 ROGER MATTHIEU M1M 16 M 59 11.75
63 01:05:01 752 TUAIRE ANTHONY SEM 30 M 60 11.72
64 01:05:13 776 FRAYSSE OLIVIER SEM 31 M 61 11.68
65 01:05:14 724 MOLL STEPHANE M1M 17 M 62 11.68
66 01:05:21 535 GODDARD FRANCOIS M1M 18 M 63 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.66
67 01:05:53 525 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 19 M 64 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.57
68 01:05:56 518 PERIER CHARLES SEM 32 M 65 CABBA 11.56
69 01:05:59 704 HOAREAU ROMAIN SEM 33 M 66 11.55
70 01:06:06 565 ZACCHARELLI NICOLAS SEM 34 M 67 A S CAVAILLON 11.53
71 01:06:18 657 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 1 F 4 TRIATHL'AIX 11.49
72 01:06:28 519 PIED ANTHONY SEM 35 M 68 CABBA 11.46
73 01:06:28 607 PRABEL FRANK M2M 10 M 69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.46
74 01:06:29 681 BURDIN EMMANUEL M1M 20 M 70 11.46
75 01:06:32 555 BOREL JEAN-YVES M1M 21 M 71 USC SEPTEMES 11.45
76 01:06:37 673 BIEHLER AXEL SEM 36 M 72 11.44
77 01:06:40 524 XUEREB MARION SEF 4 F 5 CABBA 11.43
78 01:06:44 580 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 22 M 73 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 11.42
79 01:06:44 545 MOURON CYRIL SEM 37 M 74 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.42
80 01:06:46 659 COSTANZO GABRIELLE SEF 5 F 6 USVA 11.41
81 01:06:49 741 SAEZ SYLVAIN SEM 38 M 75 11.40
82 01:06:52 773 BENEDETTO GUY M2M 11 M 76 LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS 11.40
83 01:07:21 806 ARNOLD FREDERIC SEM 39 M 77 11.31
84 01:07:28 626 BOILOT MAXIME SEM 40 M 78 LES KENYANS 11.29
85 01:07:33 670 BENCHENAFI ANTHONY SEM 41 M 79 11.28
86 01:07:41 794 DARGNAT JEROME SEM 42 M 80 11.26
87 01:07:42 523 TONETTI ANTOINE M2M 12 M 81 CABBA 11.26
88 01:07:50 644 N:Anonyme 644 P:Anonyme 644 M2M 13 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.23
89 01:07:53 566 ATALI KADER M3M 3 M 83 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 11.23
90 01:08:07 785 MACAREZ MAXIME SEM 43 M 84 11.19
91 01:08:10 547 PINCZON-DU-SEL OLIVIER M1M 23 M 85 COURIR A FUVEAU 11.18
92 01:08:17 743 SALUZZI CANIO M1M 24 M 86 11.16
93 01:08:57 504 BRUNAUX ANTOINE SEM 44 M 87 CABBA 11.05
94 01:09:14 633 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 45 M 88 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.01
95 01:09:29 689 DIONISI ALEXANDRE M1M 25 M 89 10.97
96 01:09:31 550 SAGAZAN JEAN-MARC M1M 26 M 90 COURIR A FUVEAU 10.96
97 01:09:36 799 CHAPELLE THIBAUT SEM 46 M 91 10.95
98 01:09:40 587 ALCARAZ MANDY SEF 6 F 7 CLES GARDANNE 10.94
99 01:09:54 538 LAVIRON THIERRY M2M 14 M 92 COURIR A FUVEAU 10.90
100 01:09:56 798 BEGEL MAXIME SEM 47 M 93 10.90