Résultats

Traversée des Alpilles : 14.5Km. Édition 2016.

14.5 Km
01/11/2016 à 09:30:00 - SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE (13)
418 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:55 217 HERROUDI CHAOUKI SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLETISME 16.99
2 00:47:55 73 BOUCHOUK AZIZ M1M 1 M 2 16.28
3 00:49:04 435 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 2 M 3 ARLES ATHLETISME 15.90
4 00:49:35 264 MARTIN DENIS M1M 2 M 4 C.A.BEAUCAIRE 15.73
5 00:50:34 434 DELAMARRE JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 3 M 5 CSAMA 15.43
6 00:50:59 419 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 3 M 6 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.30
7 00:51:10 431 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS SEM 4 M 7 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.24
8 00:51:16 170 FASSY LAURENT M1M 4 M 8 TARAHUMARA TEAM 15.21
9 00:51:19 418 LUCE FABIEN SEM 5 M 9 TARAHUMARA TEAM 15.20
10 00:51:20 309 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 5 M 10 15.19
11 00:52:01 98 CATTEAU FRANCOIS M1M 6 M 11 ASVEL TRIATHLON 15.00
12 00:52:08 420 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 6 M 12 ISTRES 14.96
13 00:52:27 158 DUPONT CEDRIC M1M 7 M 13 14.87
14 00:52:32 306 PETIT STEPHANE M1M 8 M 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.85
15 00:52:40 15 ALLARY OLIVIER M1M 9 M 15 ALLARY ROAD'S RUNNER 14.81
16 00:52:48 406 YAHYAOUI EL-HOUSSINE M1M 10 M 16 RCC 14.77
17 00:52:50 191 GEHIN FRANCK M2M 1 M 17 14.76
18 00:53:10 426 FLORENT GAEL SEM 7 M 18 CAVAILLON 14.67
19 00:53:23 198 GILLES CHRISTOPHE SEM 8 M 19 DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES 14.61
20 00:53:37 209 GRIMONPONT JULIEN SEM 9 M 20 CAVAILLON 14.55
21 00:53:42 307 PETITBON JOEL M1M 11 M 21 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14.53
22 00:54:10 81 BRIGANTI MICKAEL SEM 10 M 22 14.40
23 00:54:13 80 BRICAULT CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 23 LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 14.39
24 00:54:15 132 DECIMA ADRIEN SEM 11 M 24 14.38
25 00:54:18 155 DUCRO GERARD M2M 2 M 25 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14.36
26 00:54:32 363 SAUVE ERIC M1M 12 M 26 14.30
27 00:54:34 200 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 3 M 27 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.29
28 00:54:54 283 MOTTE PASCAL M2M 4 M 28 LAMANON 14.21
29 00:55:43 361 SAUTEL BERNARD M2M 5 M 29 CAVAILLON 14.00
30 00:56:01 321 POUSSIBET ERIC SEM 12 M 30 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.92
31 00:56:10 326 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 13 M 31 TRIATHLAIX 13.89
32 00:56:13 147 DONADILLE FRANCK SEM 14 M 32 13.87
33 00:56:16 93 CALVET SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 33 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.86
34 00:56:23 24 ANDRIEU NICOLAS SEM 16 M 34 AC ORANGE 13.83
35 00:56:26 121 COUDRAY ALEXIA SEF 1 F 1 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 13.82
36 00:56:29 338 ROGIER RICHARD M1M 13 M 35 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.81
37 00:56:38 371 SORITA SABRINA M1F 1 F 2 AC MIRAMAS 13.77
38 00:57:05 129 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN M1M 14 M 36 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 13.66
39 00:57:45 103 CHANIEL DIDIER M2M 6 M 37 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 13.51
40 00:58:00 154 DUBOURG FREDERIC M2M 7 M 38 13.45
41 00:58:01 57 BERQUET BERNARD M3M 2 M 39 FC BARBENTANE 13.44
42 00:58:08 139 DELPEYROU MICHAEL M1M 15 M 40 13.42
43 00:58:18 390 TUAIRE ANTHONY SEM 17 M 41 13.38
44 00:58:21 128 DANY PATRICK M2M 8 M 42 AC MIRAMAS 13.37
45 00:58:25 12 ALCARAZ GABRIEL SEM 18 M 43 CLES GARDANNE 13.35
46 00:58:27 428 SABARROS PATRICK M2M 9 M 44 TRUCUTRI TOULOUSE 13.34
47 00:58:27 59 BIEHLER AXEL SEM 19 M 45 13.34
48 00:58:33 351 SAEZ VIRGINIE M1F 2 F 3 SMA 13.32
49 00:58:41 277 MOLET CYRIL M1M 16 M 46 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 13.29
50 00:58:57 354 SALZE VIVIEN SEM 20 M 47 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.23
51 00:58:59 359 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 48 CYCLO CLUB CHATEAURENARD 13.22
52 00:58:59 285 NAJIH ABDALLAH M2M 10 M 49 13.22
53 00:59:01 440 GUILLEMETTE STEPHANE SEM 22 M 50 13.22
54 00:59:10 282 MORCILLO SAMUEL M1M 17 M 51 13.18
55 00:59:12 31 AUFFAN JESSY M1M 18 M 52 13.18
56 00:59:24 222 JANVIER THIERRY M2M 11 M 53 13.13
57 00:59:32 293 OSELLA JEAN-LOUP ESM 1 M 54 13.10
58 00:59:33 9 AISSA BOUMEL M2M 12 M 55 13.10
59 00:59:34 114 COLOMBAUD JACQUES M1M 19 M 56 13.09
60 00:59:34 421 MILETTO JULIEN SEM 23 M 57 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 13.09
61 00:59:36 284 MOUCADEL BENOIT M1M 20 M 58 13.09
62 00:59:42 174 FORGEOIS PATRICK M2M 13 M 59 TARAHUMARA TEAM 13.07
63 00:59:53 194 GERFAND PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 60 13.03
64 00:59:56 109 CHIRI FABIEN SEM 24 M 61 13.01
65 01:00:08 67 BONAL DIDIER M2M 15 M 62 12.97
66 01:00:22 438 CABAGNI YANNICK SEM 25 M 63 RC BELLEGARDE 12.92
67 01:00:32 216 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 16 M 64 12.89
68 01:00:32 207 GREARD CEDRIC SEM 26 M 65 12.89
69 01:00:33 102 CHAIX MICHEL M3M 3 M 66 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.88
70 01:00:40 96 CARVALHO EMMANUEL M1M 21 M 67 EYGUIERES COURSE 12.86
71 01:00:42 58 BERTHOME KEVIN SEM 27 M 68 12.85
72 01:00:44 447 PARTOUCHY GREGORY M1M 22 M 69 12.84
73 01:00:59 410 CADARS THIERRY M1M 23 M 70 12.79
74 01:00:59 412 MOUCADEL JEAN SEM 28 M 71 LES BEDIGAS 12.79
75 01:01:10 413 ROQUE ERIC M2M 17 M 72 FC BARBENTANE 12.75
76 01:01:13 394 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS M1M 24 M 73 12.74
77 01:01:20 186 GALTIER THIERRY M2M 18 M 74 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.72
78 01:01:26 162 DURAND HUGO SEM 29 M 75 12.70
79 01:01:35 437 VEDOVATI SERGE M2M 19 M 76 12.67
80 01:01:36 256 MAGNIETTE LIONEL M1M 25 M 77 FC BARBENTANE 12.66
81 01:01:40 334 RENAULT OLIVIER M1M 26 M 78 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 12.65
82 01:01:50 305 PERRIN GUILLAUME SEM 30 M 79 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.61
83 01:01:50 60 BIOSCA LUDOVIC M1M 27 M 80 CAVAILLON 12.61
84 01:01:56 225 JUNG RACHEL M1F 3 F 4 12.59
85 01:01:57 30 AUDOUIT SOLANGE SEF 2 F 5 TRIATHL'AIX 12.59
86 01:01:57 433 MAMEUX FLORENT SEM 31 M 81 12.59
87 01:01:58 300 PATRICK GIRAUDON M2M 20 M 82 FOULEE DE L OLIVIER 12.59
88 01:02:09 415 WILLIANSON VICTOR JUM 1 M 83 12.55
89 01:02:11 66 BOESSO BRUNO M2M 21 M 84 12.54
90 01:02:12 325 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE M2F 1 F 6 LFO MOURIES 12.54
91 01:02:18 331 RAOUL ANDRE M1M 28 M 85 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.52
92 01:02:23 16 ALLEC SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 86 12.50
93 01:02:33 122 COURAN YOHAN SEM 33 M 87 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 12.47
94 01:02:37 350 SAEZ SYLVAIN SEM 34 M 88 12.46
95 01:02:40 29 AUBRY JEAN-PIERRE M3M 4 M 89 COLMAR MC 12.45
96 01:02:44 430 ARNAUD MATTHIEU SEM 35 M 90 ANT 12.43
97 01:02:47 445 BETTINGER MATHIAS M1M 29 M 91 12.42
98 01:03:11 8 ADAM JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 22 M 92 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 12.35
99 01:03:22 78 BRAJE KEVIN SEM 36 M 93 12.31
100 01:03:25 203 GIRAUD VIOLAINE SEF 3 F 7 TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 12.30