Résultats

La Course Florian Berton
Course du Sun : Le 10Km. Édition 2017.

10 Km
19/03/2017 à 09:30:00 - AIX EN PCE (13)
140 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:34 988 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 17.87
2 00:34:40 954 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 NWA RUN ENSUES 17.31
3 00:35:44 1001 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.79
4 00:35:48 921 GUERIN ARTHUR SEM 4 M 4 16.76
5 00:36:30 1004 BERCOUSCHI ION SEM 5 M 5 16.44
6 00:36:31 865 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SEM 6 M 6 RDT 13 16.43
7 00:37:05 981 VIORT HUGO ESM 1 M 7 HV29 16.18
8 00:37:49 956 PITAVAL LIONEL M1M 1 M 8 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON/PASSION COURSE 15.87
9 00:38:19 910 GHIRONZI AMELIE SEF 1 F 1 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.66
10 00:38:23 870 CANZANO MARC M2M 1 M 9 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.63
11 00:38:48 962 SAF KARIM M1M 2 M 10 15.46
12 00:38:56 1002 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 2 M 11 ECOS EGUILLES 15.41
13 00:39:16 974 TEISSIER PIERRE M1M 3 M 12 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 15.28
14 00:39:42 982 WATSON PAUL SEM 7 M 13 SUN GYM 15.11
15 00:40:01 903 FLIPO LOIC M1M 4 M 14 SAINT-CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB 14.99
16 00:40:08 913 GIRARD DAMIEN SEM 8 M 15 LES TERRASSES DU COUNTRY 14.95
17 00:40:17 919 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 5 M 16 ROGNAC AC 14.89
18 00:40:18 908 GAUBERT MARC M2M 3 M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.89
19 00:40:23 968 SERRES JEAN-MARIE M1M 6 M 18 AIRBUS HELICOPTERE ATHLETISME 14.86
20 00:40:38 915 GOASGUEN KEVIN ESM 2 M 19 ASCEA 14.77
21 00:41:59 946 MONTARELLO ROBERT M2M 4 M 20 ATSCAF SAINT-VICTORET 14.29
22 00:42:37 906 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 9 M 21 14.08
23 00:42:47 896 ELMARY EMMANUEL M1M 7 M 22 14.02
24 00:42:50 999 SINNAMA PIERRE M1M 8 M 23 14.01
25 00:42:55 1007 MARS XAVIER M2M 5 M 24 13.98
26 00:43:19 983 WATSON SARAH SEF 2 F 2 SUN GYM 13.85
27 00:43:28 929 JELASSI NABIL SEM 10 M 25 13.80
28 00:43:49 980 TRUCCI MICKAEL SEM 11 M 26 13.69
29 00:43:52 883 CONCHOU ALBAN M1M 9 M 27 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 13.68
30 00:44:19 895 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 10 M 28 13.54
31 00:44:53 885 CONTAL MAUD M2F 1 F 3 ATHLE SAINT-CHAMAS 13.37
32 00:45:03 923 GUIBOUT ERIC M2M 6 M 29 RDT 13 13.32
33 00:45:03 930 JOUVE LAURENT M1M 11 M 30 13.32
34 00:45:23 942 MICALEFF DAVID M1M 12 M 31 GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON 13.22
35 00:45:44 987 BRUNO JEAN-YVES M2M 7 M 32 13.12
36 00:45:46 964 SALE JOSEPH M3M 1 M 33 NEANT 13.11
37 00:45:48 856 BAHAT ABBES M2M 8 M 34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.10
38 00:45:57 898 EYRAUD DAVID M1M 13 M 35 13.06
39 00:46:00 190 MARC PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 36 13.04
40 00:46:09 897 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 10 M 37 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.00
41 00:46:17 998 RUGGIERI ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 38 12.96
42 00:46:25 884 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 2 M 39 12.93
43 00:46:29 882 CLERCX RUDY M1M 14 M 40 12.91
44 00:46:33 918 GRACIA FABRICE M1M 15 M 41 RDT 13 12.89
45 00:46:35 931 KALK ROBERT SEM 13 M 42 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.88
46 00:46:42 887 DARI LAETITIA SEF 3 F 4 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.85
47 00:46:52 994 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 3 M 43 12.80
48 00:47:17 854 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 4 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.69
49 00:47:25 866 BOURDAREL NICOLAS M1M 16 M 45 12.65
50 00:47:42 876 CHAIX ALEXANDRA M1F 1 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.58
51 00:47:50 928 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 17 M 46 12.54
52 00:47:57 904 FOURNIER JEAN-LUC M2M 11 M 47 12.51
53 00:48:02 939 MANSON MARCEL M3M 5 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.49
54 00:48:06 888 DELAMARE LAURENT M1M 18 M 49 12.47
55 00:48:10 925 GUYOT CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 50 CLES GARDANNE POMPIER MIMET 12.46
56 00:48:22 902 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 12 M 51 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.41
57 00:48:49 990 PANTANI THIERRY M1M 20 M 52 12.29
58 00:48:51 1000 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 1 M 53 12.28
59 00:49:04 872 CAPPADONA JULIEN SEM 14 M 54 CAFE DE FRANCE 12.23
60 00:49:48 971 STATHOPULOS SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 55 LES CROC'EN JAMBES 12.05
61 00:49:57 976 TOLARI MAURICE M3M 6 M 56 PASS RUNNING 12.01
62 00:50:00 997 VINCENT ERIC M2M 13 M 57 12.00
63 00:50:27 867 BOURSEUL BAPTISTE SEM 15 M 58 MOTO STORE AIX 11.89
64 00:50:35 851 N:Anonyme 851 P:Anonyme 851 M1M 22 M 59 BANCARI ROMANI 11.86
65 00:51:11 959 RAFFA WILLIAM M1M 23 M 60 GO SPORT 11.72
66 00:51:32 891 DIEULOUFET MICHELE M2F 2 F 6 SUN GYM 11.64
67 00:51:43 899 FALANGA JOHANNA SEF 4 F 7 11.60
68 00:51:50 966 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN M2M 14 M 61 APHM 11.58
69 00:52:17 977 TOURAUD VINCENT M2M 15 M 62 11.48
70 00:52:20 963 SAINT-GILLES JEREMIE SEM 16 M 63 11.46
71 00:52:28 905 FOURNIER RICHARD M2M 16 M 64 ASCPA 11.44
72 00:53:00 935 LOPES MARIA M2F 3 F 8 FREENESS MARIGNANE 11.32
73 00:53:03 961 ROLLAND FRANCOIS-RENAUD M1M 24 M 65 11.31
74 00:53:11 949 PALUSSIERE MICKAEL SEM 17 M 66 MOTO STORE AIX 11.28
75 00:53:13 1008 BAYLE BORIS M1M 25 M 67 11.27
76 00:53:14 948 MOURBRUN JEAN-JACQUES SEM 18 M 68 LES TERRASSES DU COUNTRY 11.27
77 00:53:18 1051 MONTI LIONEL M2M 17 M 69 11.26
78 00:53:18 875 CHABERT MICHEL M2M 18 M 70 11.26
79 00:53:24 967 SCHMUTZ YVES M2M 19 M 71 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 11.24
80 00:53:58 970 SOULLIER CHRISTOPHE M2M 20 M 72 11.12
81 00:54:14 890 DEL-NEGRO EMMANUELLE M1F 2 F 9 11.06
82 00:54:14 989 DURANTI LUCIEN M3M 7 M 73 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.06
83 00:54:17 978 TRIAI ARIANE ESF 1 F 10 11.05
84 00:54:42 945 MONDEJAR-PERROTEY ISABELLE M2F 4 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.97
85 00:54:44 874 CEREZO FREDERIC M1M 26 M 74 SUN KARATE CLUB 10.96
86 00:54:45 972 STRAFORELLI DELPHINE SEF 5 F 12 10.96
87 00:54:50 944 MONDEJAR PASCAL M2M 21 M 75 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.94
88 00:55:06 953 PERRAUT LAURENT M1M 27 M 76 BNI AIX ROQUEFAVOUR 10.89
89 00:55:30 957 POLGE-ROUX MURIEL M1F 3 F 13 10.81
90 00:55:38 938 MAILLE ROBERT SEM 19 M 77 10.78
91 00:55:59 995 BENCHEIKH RAMY ESM 3 M 78 10.72
92 00:56:25 934 LONIGRO LUCIEN M2M 22 M 79 SUN GYM 10.64
93 00:56:32 992 FLIPO ETIENNE CAM 1 M 80 10.61
94 00:56:38 892 DUFOUR CAROLE M1M 28 M 81 10.59
95 00:56:44 911 GINTER ANNE SEF 6 F 14 10.58
96 00:56:55 894 DURAND CLAIRE M1F 4 F 15 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 10.54
97 00:57:05 922 GUERIN MARC M3M 8 M 82 CSPCG 13 10.51
98 00:57:16 34 BRANDEHO LAURENCE SEF 7 F 16 SUN GYM 10.48
99 00:57:28 917 GOUYET-LEMONNIER CATHERINE M3F 1 F 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.44
100 00:57:33 979 TRIAI MICHEL M2M 23 M 83 10.43