Résultats

La Course Florian Berton
Course du Sun : Le 5Km. Édition 2017.

5 Km
19/03/2017 à 09:30:00 - AIX EN PCE (13)
182 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:35 77 DUMAS NICOLAS M1M 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.14
2 00:19:06 192 HADJ KADER SEM 1 M 2 15.71
3 00:19:23 175 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 2 M 3 15.48
4 00:19:42 168 ZUNINO YVES M2M 1 M 4 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 15.23
5 00:19:42 181 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 2 M 5 15.23
6 00:19:44 177 TESSARO PAUL SEM 3 M 6 15.20
7 00:19:58 184 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 3 M 7 15.03
8 00:20:09 18 BATIGNES BRUNO M2M 2 M 8 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.89
9 00:20:17 28 BIZIOU LAURENT M2M 3 M 9 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.79
10 00:20:22 2 MARTINELLI LAURENT M1M 4 M 10 14.73
11 00:20:24 6 ABBES PATRICK M1M 5 M 11 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.71
12 00:20:40 195 SCARPA CARLO M1M 6 M 12 14.52
13 00:20:48 70 DORIANO STEVE SEM 4 M 13 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.42
14 00:21:35 188 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 7 M 14 13.90
15 00:21:38 118 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 8 M 15 LOUNETTE 13.87
16 00:21:40 131 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 16 13.85
17 00:21:47 67 DOLLE HERVE M1M 9 M 17 CSPG13/OCC/LE POINT ROSE 13.77
18 00:21:58 13 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.66
19 00:22:16 111 LAUGIER JULIEN JUM 1 M 18 CSPCG 13 13.47
20 00:22:26 58 DELL'OVA FABIO MIM 1 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.37
21 00:22:30 135 PIASECKI AXEL MIM 2 M 20 ASSOCIATION DACOR 13.33
22 00:22:35 136 PIERRIN CATHY SEF 2 F 2 13.28
23 00:22:39 142 ROSA MARC M2M 5 M 21 TEAM 12-13 13.25
24 00:22:42 22 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 6 M 22 KEEP COOL 13.22
25 00:23:01 176 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 23 13.03
26 00:23:08 61 DEL-RIO JEAN-MARC M2M 7 M 24 KEEP COOL 12.97
27 00:23:19 46 CHARPENTIER GERARD M2M 8 M 25 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.87
28 00:23:31 69 DORI SEBASTIEN M1M 10 M 26 12.76
29 00:23:41 74 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN M2M 9 M 27 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.67
30 00:23:41 189 BIGOT NATACHA M1F 1 F 3 12.67
31 00:23:47 20 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 11 M 28 LA LANCONNAISE 12.61
32 00:23:53 194 BONNEGENT PIERRICK SEM 6 M 29 12.56
33 00:24:00 76 DUCLOS THIBAUT SEM 7 M 30 12.50
34 00:24:04 124 MIGNEMI ROLAND M2M 10 M 31 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12.47
35 00:24:05 3 SPARFEL GERARD M3M 1 M 32 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.46
36 00:24:24 59 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 11 M 33 12.30
37 00:24:35 11 AUBRY ROBIN M1M 12 M 34 12.20
38 00:24:40 110 LAUGIER GILLES M1M 13 M 35 CSPCG 13 12.16
39 00:24:42 23 BENSOT ALI M3M 2 M 36 A I L ROUSSET 12.15
40 00:24:55 117 MANI MALIKA M2F 1 F 4 KMS 12.04
41 00:25:03 5 LEBELLEGARD THIBAUD SEM 8 M 37 11.98
42 00:25:08 27 BEYAERT ALEXANDRINE SEF 3 F 5 KEEPCOOL 11.94
43 00:25:08 147 SUAREZ JOSEPH M1M 14 M 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.94
44 00:25:08 150 TANKO SALIM SEM 9 M 39 KEEP COOL 11.94
45 00:25:19 92 GEROMINI LAURENT SEM 10 M 40 CAFE DE FRANCE 11.85
46 00:25:35 171 CHANIN PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 41 11.73
47 00:25:53 81 FAURE TIMOTHY SEM 11 M 42 11.59
48 00:26:03 25 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 4 F 6 ROGNAC ATHLETIC,CLUB 11.52
49 00:26:05 60 DELRIO ADRIEN CAM 1 M 43 AVC AIX 11.50
50 00:26:11 21 BENALLOUL MATHIEU SEM 12 M 44 CAFE DE FRANCE 11.46
51 00:26:19 71 DORILAS ALINE SEF 5 F 7 SUN GYM 11.40
52 00:26:21 123 MIGNEMI ANTHONY SEM 13 M 45 ESPOIR CLUB BORETTI 11.39
53 00:26:50 130 PANEPINTO MICKAEL SEM 14 M 46 CAFE DE FRANCE 11.18
54 00:26:54 37 CAGNAT JEAN-MICHEL M1M 15 M 47 CAFE DE FRANCE 11.15
55 00:27:01 159 TRIFFAULT EMMANUEL SEM 15 M 48 11.10
56 00:27:21 134 PEYRON JULIEN SEM 16 M 49 CAFE DE FRANCE 10.97
57 00:27:30 991 DELAVAUD BERNARD M2M 13 M 50 TEAM 12 13 10.91
58 00:27:32 160 TURINI FREDERIC M2M 14 M 51 10.90
59 00:27:32 126 MOUSSIER PHILIPPE M1M 16 M 52 10.90
60 00:27:36 156 TOULY PASCAL M2M 15 M 53 10.87
61 00:27:41 108 LA-MOTTA NADEGE SEF 6 F 8 10.84
62 00:27:41 152 TEISSIER ANDRE M4M 1 M 54 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 10.84
63 00:27:53 75 DUCLOS LUCAS ESM 1 M 55 10.76
64 00:27:59 154 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 2 F 9 MOI ET MES BASKETS 10.72
65 00:28:54 149 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 17 M 56 10.38
66 00:28:56 90 GARCIA MARINE SEF 7 F 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.37
67 00:28:56 88 GARCIA BASTIEN SEM 17 M 57 10.37
68 00:29:02 83 FERRANDO JORDAN MIM 3 M 58 10.33
69 00:29:14 64 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 1 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.26
70 00:29:33 185 SINNAMA LUDOVIC MIM 4 M 59 10.15
71 00:29:34 99 GUERIN ERINEE M2F 2 F 12 CSPCG 13 10.15
72 00:29:40 29 BLIXT EVA M1F 3 F 13 LOUNETTE 10.11
73 00:29:42 45 CHARBONNIER THOMAS CAM 2 M 60 CASTORAMA 10.10
74 00:30:00 116 MALDONADO FREDERIC SEM 18 M 61 10.00
75 00:30:02 26 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE M3F 1 F 14 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.99
76 00:30:14 78 FANUCCI JEROME SEM 19 M 62 SUN GYM 9.92
77 00:30:26 109 LASSUS CYRIL M1M 18 M 63 CAFE DE FRANCE 9.86
78 00:30:28 155 TORNATO PATRICIA M2F 3 F 15 MOI ET MES BASKETS 9.85
79 00:30:57 89 GARCIA HERVE M1M 19 M 64 SUN GYM 9.69
80 00:31:03 95 GRAFFAGNINO ISABELLE M2F 4 F 16 ASSOCIATION DACOR 9.66
81 00:31:05 73 DOSSETTO GISELE M2F 5 F 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.65
82 00:31:07 174 LEMONNIER GERARD M4M 2 M 65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.64
83 00:31:14 877 CHAIX BENJAMIN M2M 16 M 66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.61
84 00:31:16 39 CAMBEROQUE LAURENT M1M 20 M 67 CONSOMED 9.59
85 00:31:17 57 DELHOUM SALIM M1M 21 M 68 9.59
86 00:31:18 161 TURINI MARIE SEF 8 F 18 CLES GARDANNE 9.58
87 00:31:19 163 VEZINET GHISLAIN SEM 20 M 69 9.58
88 00:31:23 151 TARASCONI JEAN-PIERRE M2M 17 M 70 9.56
89 00:31:46 125 MORRAZZANI ANGELIQUE SEF 9 F 19 CRECHE PIN D'EPICE 9.44
90 00:31:57 86 FRANCESCHI PIERRE M2M 18 M 71 BOXING CLUB DES MILLES 9.39
91 00:32:02 100 GUILLAUME LUC M2M 19 M 72 CLES GARDANNE COURSE A PIED 9.37
92 00:32:03 94 GOMEZ JULIEN M5M 1 M 73 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 9.36
93 00:32:04 122 METGE LAURENCE SEF 10 F 20 9.36
94 00:32:35 41 CASTRONOVO LAURENT M1M 22 M 74 TIC ET TAC 9.21
95 00:32:37 85 FIGUEROA FREDERIQUE SEF 11 F 21 9.20
96 00:32:45 97 GRAMBERT MANO JUF 1 F 22 9.16
97 00:32:46 138 PORTAL LUCIEN M4M 3 M 75 9.16
98 00:32:47 87 FUDA JEROME M1M 23 M 76 TIC ET TAC 9.15
99 00:33:03 35 BROCHERAU JOSSELYN ESM 2 M 77 MOTO STORE AIX 9.08
100 00:33:23 101 HANOT FREDERICK M2M 20 M 78 ASSOCIATION DACOR 8.99