Résultats

Kayathlon : 14,3 km (en individuel). Édition 2016.

14.3 Km
25/09/2016 à 10:45:00 - FOS SUR MER (13)
47 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:56:12 146 VIDEBIEN MIKAEL VEM 1 M 1 14.95
2 00:57:26 126 GOUJON ALEXANDRE CAM 1 M 2 MMCK 14.63
3 00:59:51 124 KABIR MAXIME CAM 2 M 3 MMCK 14.04
4 01:00:44 123 LAPLACE QUENTIN CAM 3 M 4 MMCK 13.83
5 01:01:24 119 MESSAGER FLORIAN JUM 1 M 5 CLUB KAYAK LE PRADET 13.68
6 01:02:00 106 DEGIOANNI MATHIEU SEM 1 M 6 13.55
7 01:03:25 183 GEORGEON CORENTIN BEM 1 M 7 MMCK 13.25
8 01:03:50 141 COTHENET BASTIEN CAM 4 M 8 13.16
9 01:04:35 136 GENOVESE CHARLIE CAM 5 M 9 FCK 13.01
10 01:05:23 115 DROCCHI EDDY VEM 2 M 10 12.85
11 01:05:43 103 DEGIOANNI JULIEN SEM 2 M 11 12.78
12 01:06:07 121 L'HERMITTE PASCAL VEM 3 M 12 CCKGA 12.70
13 01:06:59 180 COTTET KILLIAN MIM 1 M 13 MMCK 12.54
14 01:07:19 105 DURAND VINCENT SEM 3 M 14 PERSO 12.48
15 01:07:37 127 BONVIN HERVE VEM 4 M 15 12.42
16 01:08:40 120 DUFAUD JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 5 M 16 CCKGA 12.23
17 01:08:46 117 LACROIX LOIC SEM 4 M 17 CCKGA 12.22
18 01:09:02 109 RIBOT THOMAS SEM 5 M 18 12.17
19 01:09:14 129 LOCATELLI JOCELYN CAM 6 M 19 FCK 12.13
20 01:09:20 128 RENARD FLORINE SEF 1 F 1 TEAM GREOUX BIKE 12.12
21 01:09:51 108 CHEVALAZ CHANTAL VEF 1 F 2 12.03
22 01:10:11 199 BRUN THEO BEM 2 M 20 11.97
23 01:10:19 140 TEILLERIE CLAIRE MIF 1 F 3 CCKDL 11.95
24 01:10:32 122 ZEMBALIA JEAN-PAUL VEM 6 M 21 CCKGA 11.91
25 01:10:45 143 BARDEM REMI BEM 3 M 22 FCK 11.87
26 01:11:07 101 NOYER BERNARD VEM 7 M 23 MMCK 11.81
27 01:11:12 110 SCALBERT LOUIS CAM 7 M 24 JCKA 11.80
28 01:11:20 145 QUARRE JEAN MIM 2 M 25 FCK 11.78
29 01:11:41 181 AUDIBERT NICOLAS VEM 8 M 26 11.72
30 01:12:49 118 LANGLET DAVID VEM 9 M 27 CCKGA 11.54
31 01:13:59 132 GAZAGNE THEO CAM 8 M 28 LES BOUILLES 11.35
32 01:14:20 182 GEORGEON PAULINE BEF 1 F 4 MMCK 11.30
33 01:15:12 107 BAPTISTE REMY VEM 10 M 29 11.17
34 01:16:04 184 GONDARD AXEL MIM 3 M 30 MMCK 11.04
35 01:17:44 185 ZAMBALIA THEO MIM 4 M 31 10.81
36 01:18:18 116 MORINI NATHALIE VEF 2 F 5 10.73
37 01:18:28 135 LAVALEE LAURENT VEM 11 M 32 10.71
38 01:20:04 142 GERMAIN ALEXANDRA VEF 3 F 6 10.49
39 01:20:09 130 GACHE CHARLES VEM 12 M 33 MMCK 10.48
40 01:23:02 111 SCALBERT LORENE JUF 1 F 7 JCKA 10.12
41 01:23:24 114 PETITJEAN RAOUL VEM 13 M 34 DOBRAZIL13 10.07
42 01:25:52 131 DALMASSO FRED SEM 6 M 35 9.78
43 01:29:20 139 DESSERTENNE LEO CAM 9 M 36 9.40
44 01:30:52 113 MANNENT VALERIE VEF 4 F 8 CLUB OMNISPORT DE VALBONNE 9.24
45 01:30:57 112 BOSQUES MAGALIE VEF 5 F 9 COV 9.24
46 01:32:19 102 VIRGILE JEROME VEM 14 M 37 9.10
47 01:44:50 134 LALANDE FRANCOIS VEM 15 M 38 CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE FOS-SUR-MER 8.01