Résultats

SUMMER SUP CHALLENGE : Technical Race. Édition 2016.

5 Km
03/07/2016 à 10:00:00 - BANDOL (83)
41 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:35 82 BEYNET NICOLAS OPM 1 M 1 ALOHA SURF CLUB 8.93
2 00:34:07 52 GALLOT SIMON OPM 2 M 2 CIGALE 8.79
3 00:34:28 29 MAIRE YANIS ESM 1 M 3 SUP 59 8.70
4 00:34:39 59 LENEIL DIDIER VPM 1 M 4 PLANETE SURF 8.66
5 00:34:58 24 GARBOUS CYRIL VEM 1 M 5 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES 8.58
6 00:35:02 81 ROTA HERVE VPM 2 M 6 PLANET SURF 8.56
7 00:35:06 71 KOSTKA THIERRY VPM 3 M 7 CLUB D'AVIRON MAXIMOIS 8.55
8 00:35:16 42 LANGLOIS JULES ESM 2 M 8 PLANETE SURF 8.51
9 00:35:58 12 CHARDEBAS LOIS ESM 3 M 9 SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU'ILE 8.34
10 00:36:02 32 RODES CHRISTOPHE VPM 4 M 10 PLANET SURF 8.33
11 00:36:09 46 N:Anonyme 46 P:Anonyme 46 VEM 2 M 11 PLANET SURF 8.30
12 00:36:21 77 BENAICHE LAURENT VEM 3 M 12 LECQUES SURF CLUB 8.25
13 00:36:34 18 DELPIN LAURENT VPM 5 M 13 CLUB D'AVIRON MAXIMOIS 8.20
14 00:37:02 80 MAUCHON JEAN-DENIS MAM 1 M 14 PADDLING IN ANTIBES 8.10
15 00:37:03 47 GUESDON CELINE MAF 1 F 1 PADDLING IN ANTIBES 8.10
16 00:37:38 11 CARRIERE JULIEN OPM 3 M 15 ASSOCIATION DES BODYBOARDEURS ET SURFEURS CATALANS 7.97
17 00:37:57 95 TRIPOGNEZ SEBASTIEN VPM 6 M 16 ALOHA SURF CLUB 7.91
18 00:38:10 16 CRUCIANI NICOLAS MAM 2 M 17 LECQUES ENERGIE CLUB 7.86
19 00:38:36 10 CANALLI WILLIAM VPM 7 M 18 UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX 7.77
20 00:38:47 45 MOROTTI ALAIN OPM 4 M 19 THONON 7.74
21 00:38:54 27 LEROUX JEAN-MICHEL VPM 8 M 20 CANOE KAYAK LYON OULLINS LA MULATIERE 7.71
22 00:39:02 15 CROS LOIC OPM 5 M 21 UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX 7.69
23 00:39:13 36 SAMOI FREDERIC VPM 9 M 22 PLANET SURF 7.65
24 00:39:18 38 TILLIE JEAN-FREDERIC VEM 4 M 23 HYERES STAND UP PADDLE 7.63
25 00:40:18 25 GAUTIER CYRIL VEM 5 M 24 GLISSE POUR TOUS 7.44
26 00:40:27 30 PANSIOT-VILLON BRUNO VEM 6 M 25 WATERMEN KARUKERA 7.42
27 00:40:37 76 CANALI NILDA ESM 4 M 26 UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX 7.39
28 00:40:56 22 FAUTRIER CHRISTOPHE VPM 10 M 27 PLANET SURF 7.33
29 00:41:33 79 DUMOULIN VINCENT OPM 6 M 28 CIGALE SURF CLUB 7.22
30 00:42:05 21 DUMOTIER MAXIME OPM 7 M 29 7.13
31 00:42:30 6 BARRET PIERRE-YVES MAM 3 M 30 7.06
32 00:43:09 98 DUBUIS NICOLAS VPM 11 M 31 HYERES STAND UP PADDLE 6.95
33 00:43:41 51 BALLESTA FRANCK MAM 4 M 32 MED4PLAY 6.87
34 00:44:43 97 ROMAN HENRI VPM 12 M 33 PLANET SURF 6.71
35 00:45:30 78 N:Anonyme 78 P:Anonyme 78 ESM 5 M 34 PLANET SURF 6.59
36 00:45:51 35 SAGNES PIERRE VPM 13 M 35 GLISSE POUR TOUS 6.54
37 00:46:49 40 SANSON VIRGINIE MAF 2 F 2 LA CIGALE SURF CLUB 6.41
38 00:49:34 53 HAMON DAMIEN OPM 8 M 36 6.05
39 00:50:49 72 FAUTRIER VINCENT ESM 6 M 37 PLANET SURF 5.90
40 00:51:10 56 CACHIA JEAN-FRANCOIS VPM 14 M 38 5.86
41 00:51:29 41 BICHELOT PIERRE VPM 15 M 39 BBSUP 5.83