Résultats

TALPE 2016

2 Km
02/07/2016 à 09:00:00 - VITROLLES (13)
165 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:09 185 SALMON ARNAUD PLM 1 M 1 ESSV 6.61
2 00:18:13 189 CHABAUD FRANCOIS PLM 2 M 2 TRIATHL'AIX 6.59
3 00:19:33 186 SALMON FLAVIE PLF 1 F 1 ESSV 6.14
4 00:20:15 171 PONTAL JEHAN MPM 1 M 3 TMP 5.93
5 00:20:34 176 BOTOSEZZY ROBIN PLM 3 M 4 ESSV 5.83
6 00:20:37 181 PATTERI TRISTAN09/09/2002 PLM 4 M 5 ESSV 5.82
7 00:21:06 182 PENACHO CHARLIE PLF 2 F 2 ESSV 5.69
8 00:21:09 172 PONTAL MORGAN MPM 2 M 6 MV 5.67
9 00:21:17 173 SANCHEZ LAURENT MPM 3 M 7 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.64
10 00:21:26 178 GEBELIN CANDICE PLF 3 F 3 ESSV 5.60
11 00:21:50 180 MARRO VALENTIN PLM 5 M 8 CLUB NATATION SERVIERES 5.50
12 00:21:53 183 PENACHO JAIME PLM 6 M 9 ESSV 5.48
13 00:23:07 167 MARCHELLI THIERRY MPM 4 M 10 CAAP 5.19
14 00:23:18 165 LE-ROY WOLFGANG MPM 5 M 11 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 5.15
15 00:23:34 161 GUERIN NATHALIE MPF 1 F 4 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.09
16 00:23:58 184 PENACHO THAIS PLF 4 F 5 ESSV 5.01
17 00:24:19 177 CANONGE LORIS PLM 7 M 12 ESSV 4.93
18 00:24:30 150 BIER LUCAS MPM 6 M 13 MV 4.90
19 00:24:42 175 VINCENOT NATHAN MPM 7 M 14 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.86
20 00:25:40 153 BRIARD JEAN-MARIE MPM 8 M 15 LA PALME SETOISE 4.68
21 00:25:55 157 FELIX CELIA MPF 2 F 6 MV 4.63
22 00:26:01 141 SCESA JEAN-LUC BPM 1 M 16 USS PONTET 4.61
23 00:26:10 152 BOURCET AMBRE MPF 3 F 7 CAAP 4.59
24 00:26:11 98 BORDE YOHAN BPM 2 M 17 AVCSM 4.58
25 00:26:40 170 NOVELLI GERARD MPM 9 M 18 CAAP 4.50
26 00:26:46 19 LOPEZ BAPTISTE SPFM 1 M 19 VITROLLES SN 4.48
27 00:27:45 147 VERMARE ANNE BPF 1 F 8 AFSA 84 4.32
28 00:27:47 149 WALCZAK DELPHINE BPF 2 F 9 CAAP 4.32
29 00:27:50 99 BOURGEOIS ROBIN BPM 3 M 20 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.31
30 00:27:54 156 DUSSAUGE EVA MPF 4 F 10 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.30
31 00:27:56 120 HENRY LAURENT BPM 4 M 21 CAAP 4.30
32 00:28:07 164 JACQUEMART VALERIE MPF 5 F 11 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.27
33 00:28:07 154 DEBRAY AURANE MPF 6 F 12 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.27
34 00:28:11 1 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN SPFM 2 M 22 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.26
35 00:28:15 23 PADOVANI DIDIER SPFM 3 M 23 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.25
36 00:28:15 91 AMALOU NADIR BPM 5 M 24 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 4.25
37 00:28:17 168 MARTINEZ THEO MPM 10 M 25 AVCSM 4.24
38 00:28:17 166 LUC ETHAN MPM 11 M 26 CAAP 4.24
39 00:28:32 28 SARAZIN DYLAN SPFM 4 M 27 VITROLLES SN 4.21
40 00:28:39 187 SERVIERES KYLLIAN PLM 8 M 28 ESSV 4.19
41 00:28:43 169 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES MPM 12 M 29 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.18
42 00:28:58 188 DULONDEL PASCALE BPF 3 F 13 USS PONTET 4.14
43 00:29:10 11 COURCHET LUCAS SPFM 5 M 30 VITROLLES SN 4.11
44 00:29:20 174 TAGARIAN DOMINIQUE MPF 7 F 14 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.09
45 00:29:25 179 INTARTAGLIA KENZO PLM 9 M 31 ESSV 4.08
46 00:29:28 137 ROBET CORINE BPF 4 F 15 CERCLE SPORTIF MUNICIPALE 4.07
47 00:29:45 143 TREDAN MAELIE BPF 5 F 16 USS PONTET 4.03
48 00:29:53 160 GIRY FLORENCE MPF 8 F 17 LPS 4.02
49 00:30:09 20 MARTINEZ FRANCE SPFF 1 F 18 VITROLLES SN 3.98
50 00:30:17 6 N:Anonyme 6 P:Anonyme 6 SPFM 6 M 32 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.96
51 00:30:21 108 DUHOUX SANDRINE BPF 6 F 19 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.95
52 00:30:23 5 CESMAT ANDREINA SPFF 2 F 20 CN SALON DE PROVENCE 3.95
53 00:30:28 9 COLOMBE DENIS SPFM 7 M 33 NC ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 3.94
54 00:30:36 133 NEGRI MAURICE BPM 6 M 34 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3.92
55 00:30:48 96 BESCOND NATACHA BPF 7 F 21 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.90
56 00:30:51 93 BALESTRA AUDREY BPF 8 F 22 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.89
57 00:30:53 103 DALBESIO ROBERT BPM 7 M 35 USS PONTET 3.89
58 00:30:58 117 GROMNICKI JAKUB BPM 8 M 36 CAAP 3.88
59 00:31:10 163 HIMEDA NOORTH MPF 9 F 23 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.85
60 00:31:12 119 HARLE ANNE BPF 9 F 24 USS PONTET 3.85
61 00:31:15 112 FUMAS GUILLAUME BPM 9 M 37 MV 3.84
62 00:31:19 100 BRUERE DARLENE BPF 10 F 25 AFSA 84 3.83
63 00:31:23 111 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL BPM 10 M 38 AVCSM 3.82
64 00:31:28 4 CATALA-FRASQUET OLIVER SPFM 8 M 39 EN PIERRELATE ATOM'SPORTS 3.81
65 00:31:29 151 BOUDERBALA MYRIAM MPF 10 F 26 AVCSM 3.81
66 00:32:22 54 GOUBIN FRANCK SPCM 1 M 40 3.71
67 00:32:37 2 BERTHON EMILIE SPFF 3 F 27 VITROLLES SN 3.68
68 00:32:39 8 COLLET PAULINE SPFF 4 F 28 VITROLLES SN 3.68
69 00:32:42 15 IVARS LEA SPFF 5 F 29 VITROLLES SN 3.67
70 00:32:47 92 ATTIA NATHAN BPM 11 M 41 CAAP 3.66
71 00:32:51 53 GIBIER OLIVIER SPCM 2 M 42 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.65
72 00:32:57 122 IMBERT CATHERINE BPF 11 F 30 VITROLLES SN 3.64
73 00:32:59 10 COUETTE DAMIEN SPFM 9 M 43 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.64
74 00:33:05 13 DARNER JULIEN SPFM 10 M 44 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.63
75 00:33:05 46 FALOMI BRUNO SPCM 3 M 45 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3.63
76 00:33:14 159 GILLES CAMILLE MPF 11 F 31 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.61
77 00:33:19 123 JOLY NATHALIE BPF 12 F 32 VITROLLES SN 3.60
78 00:33:20 37 CAVIALE ALEXANDRE SPCM 4 M 46 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 3.60
79 00:33:34 110 FLAHAUT CHRISTIAN BPM 12 M 47 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.57
80 00:33:52 21 NASRI MYRIAM SPFF 6 F 33 CN MARSEILLE 3.54
81 00:33:54 125 LUCZAK KATARZINA BPF 13 F 34 CAAP 3.54
82 00:33:58 162 HENRY ISAURE MPF 12 F 35 CAAP 3.53
83 00:34:11 73 MULLER ROBIN SPCM 5 M 48 TOBESPORT 3.51
84 00:34:23 124 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE BPM 13 M 49 VITROLLES SN 3.49
85 00:34:30 67 MARTIN NICOLAS SPCM 6 M 50 CNM 3.48
86 00:34:39 155 DOISY MELISSA MPF 13 F 36 AVCSM 3.46
87 00:34:46 128 MARGOT TOM BPM 14 M 51 MV 3.45
88 00:34:55 148 VERON-ROUSSON LYDY BPF 14 F 37 MV 3.44
89 00:35:00 55 GSELL NICOLAS SPCM 7 M 52 LES SARDINES DE L'ORATOIRE 3.43
90 00:35:04 18 KACED YAHIA SPFM 11 M 53 VITROLLES SN 3.42
91 00:35:16 26 PIMBERT SOPHIE SPFF 7 F 38 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.40
92 00:35:23 84 SEPCHAT DENIS SPCM 8 M 54 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3.39
93 00:35:27 127 MARCHAL THIERRY BPM 15 M 55 3.39
94 00:35:28 65 MALLET MICHAEL SPCM 9 M 56 3.38
95 00:35:48 57 N:Anonyme 57 P:Anonyme 57 SPCM 10 M 57 CSM MARSEILLE 3.35
96 00:36:08 138 RUELLE HUBERT BPM 16 M 58 VITROLLES SN 3.32
97 00:36:13 102 DA-COSTA NATACHA BPF 15 F 39 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.31
98 00:36:20 76 N:Anonyme 76 P:Anonyme 76 SPCM 11 M 59 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3.30
99 00:36:27 95 BEHRENS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BPM 17 M 60 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.29
100 00:36:37 38 COLLE QUENTIN SPCM 12 M 61 3.28