Résultats

COURSE D'ARGENCE 10 KM. Édition 2016.

10 Km
07/08/2016 à 09:00:00 - FOURQUES (30)
125 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:05 535 ELBAZ MOHCEN SEM 1 M 1 17,60
2 00:36:25 516 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 2 M 2 FREE RUNNERS 16,48
3 00:36:48 489 LAMOUROUX PASCAL M2M 1 M 3 FC BARBENTANE 16,30
4 00:37:03 536 ECHAILI MUSTAPHA M1M 1 M 4 16,19
5 00:38:20 477 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 3 M 5 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,65
6 00:38:25 512 PETITBON JOEL M1M 2 M 6 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 15,62
7 00:38:55 491 LEFEVRE JODDY SEM 4 M 7 15,42
8 00:39:08 500 MAZUR DAVID SEM 5 M 8 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 15,33
9 00:40:12 546 MARTORELL PASCAL M1M 3 M 9 SC ARLES 14,93
10 00:40:29 571 ALIAOUI ALI M1M 4 M 10 SAINT MARTIN ATLHETISME 14,82
11 00:40:36 492 LLORENS JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 6 M 11 14,78
12 00:40:55 478 GERMAIN ALAIN M2M 2 M 12 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14,66
13 00:41:08 529 FEKAIRI LAKDAR M1M 5 M 13 14,59
14 00:41:11 523 ROUSSEL ALAIN M2M 3 M 14 ACRA ARLES ET SA REGION 14,57
15 00:41:19 548 DURIEUX FREDERIC SEM 7 M 15 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14,52
16 00:41:56 462 CABAGNI YANNICK SEM 8 M 16 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 14,31
17 00:42:19 531 MERAUX PIERRE M2M 4 M 17 ARLES ATHLE 14,18
18 00:42:19 508 OGIER PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 18 RCC 14,18
19 00:42:22 550 GERIN LAURENT M1M 7 M 19 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14,16
20 00:42:23 486 HERNANDO EMMANUEL M1M 8 M 20 SOJOCOMAN 14,16
21 00:42:26 495 MALLEBRERA JEROME M1M 9 M 21 14,14
22 00:42:28 544 PITOU AXEL M1M 10 M 22 14,13
23 00:42:29 465 CHAMPEL SANDRINE M1F 1 F 1 ACNA 14,12
24 00:42:43 572 ROSIER GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 23 14,05
25 00:42:53 556 FLAISSIER ROBIN M1M 11 M 24 SVCN 13,99
26 00:42:59 474 DUART BRUNO SEM 10 M 25 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 13,96
27 00:43:06 581 REYNARD BENOIT SEM 11 M 26 13,92
28 00:43:11 577 MORNET LAURENT M2M 5 M 27 13,89
29 00:43:36 507 NGANGA ALAIN M1M 12 M 28 13,76
30 00:44:02 461 BURGER CHRISTIAN M2M 6 M 29 13,63
31 00:44:17 574 DELHOM JONATHAN SEM 12 M 30 13,55
32 00:44:52 534 DUARET KAMEL M1M 13 M 31 13,37
33 00:45:00 498 MARTIN FRANCOIS M1M 14 M 32 ARLES ATHLETISME 13,33
34 00:45:07 453 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 15 M 33 13,30
35 00:45:07 568 MONLLOR ALAIN M3M 1 M 34 13,30
36 00:45:17 547 VALLEE SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 35 13,25
37 00:45:23 452 BALME FREDERIC SEM 13 M 36 13,22
38 00:45:27 578 CAMOIN WILLIAM SEM 14 M 37 13,20
39 00:45:27 552 VIALA RENE M4M 1 M 38 SOA 13,20
40 00:45:29 521 ROBINO JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 15 M 39 13,19
41 00:45:30 543 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 16 M 40 FC BARBENTANE 13,19
42 00:45:32 563 PEREA JOSE SEM 17 M 41 13,18
43 00:45:37 549 WAUCQUIER DAVID SEM 18 M 42 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13,15
44 00:45:46 540 IZAAC YANN M1M 16 M 43 C.A. BAUCAIRE 13,11
45 00:45:47 551 GERIN GUILLAUME JUM 2 M 44 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13,11
46 00:45:48 483 GUERIN RENAUD SEM 19 M 45 FOURQUES 13,10
47 00:45:56 527 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 46 ACRA ARLES 13,06
48 00:45:59 517 PRISTAS ETIENNE JUM 3 M 47 13,05
49 00:46:08 569 PALADIN MICHEL M2M 7 M 48 13,01
50 00:46:13 457 BOUCHERF CHRISTINE M1F 2 F 2 ARLES AHLETISME 12,98
51 00:46:16 519 N:Anonyme 519 P:Anonyme 519 SEM 20 M 49 SC ARLES 12,97
52 00:46:28 467 COUDIERE JULIEN SEM 21 M 50 12,91
53 00:46:31 473 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 2 M 51 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12,90
54 00:47:11 482 GONZALEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 8 M 52 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12,72
55 00:47:12 539 N:Anonyme 539 P:Anonyme 539 SEM 22 M 53 SOCAS/CAB 12,71
56 00:47:26 490 LASSERRE MARIE M1F 3 F 3 ROC DES MATES 12,65
57 00:47:26 471 CUISSARD JULIEN SEM 23 M 54 12,65
58 00:47:48 542 TACCOLA DIDIER M2M 9 M 55 SC ARLES 12,55
59 00:47:50 520 RABANIT AUDREY SEF 1 F 4 SC ARLES 12,54
60 00:47:53 463 CABANEL AURELIEN SEM 24 M 56 VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 12,53
61 00:47:56 458 BOUDIERE EMMANUELLE SEF 2 F 5 VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 12,52
62 00:48:33 559 PERRET CLEMENT CAM 1 M 57 12,36
63 00:48:55 558 CISTERNA SANDRINE M1F 4 F 6 12,27
64 00:49:11 567 PERLES ANTHONY SEM 25 M 58 12,20
65 00:49:15 476 GARRETA JEANNE M2F 1 F 7 12,18
66 00:49:21 501 MERCIER SYLVAIN SEM 26 M 59 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 12,16
67 00:49:38 522 ROGER SYLVAIN M2M 10 M 60 ARLES ATHLETISME 12,09
68 00:49:47 570 DUTRANNOY FABRICE M1M 17 M 61 12,05
69 00:50:01 566 VERGEOT SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 62 ACRA 12,00
70 00:50:07 561 PERRET CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 63 11,97
71 00:50:13 485 HERNANDEZ DAVID M1M 20 M 64 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 11,95
72 00:50:31 470 CUISSARD CLEMENT SEM 27 M 65 11,88
73 00:50:35 562 LESCURE FRANCIS M2M 11 M 66 11,86
74 00:50:44 525 TOURTIER GHISLAINE M2F 2 F 8 ASCAVAILLON 11,83
75 00:50:46 564 TOMAS JOSE M3M 3 M 67 11,82
76 00:51:01 576 BELMONTE PASCAL M2M 12 M 68 11,76
77 00:51:17 528 LERDA JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 69 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 11,70
78 00:51:18 518 PRISTAS KATHLEEN M2F 3 F 9 11,70
79 00:51:26 532 CHAFAI FERHAT SEM 28 M 70 11,67
80 00:51:52 479 GIANNITRAPANI CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 71 RCC 11,57
81 00:52:08 573 LAMOUROUX CECILE SEF 3 F 10 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 11,51
82 00:52:27 526 ZITTA ANDRE M1M 22 M 72 KEEP COOL ARLES 11,44
83 00:52:33 484 HENRY CHRIS M1M 23 M 73 11,42
84 00:52:40 565 VANCEL CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 74 11,39
85 00:52:42 497 MARILLIER VALERIE M1F 5 F 11 11,39
86 00:52:49 502 MICHEL OLIVIER M1M 25 M 75 11,36
87 00:53:03 494 LUCCHESI SUZY M3F 1 F 12 FOULEE DE L'OLIVIER 11,31
88 00:53:17 480 GIANNITRAPANI DALILA M1F 6 F 13 RCC 11,26
89 00:53:30 533 ANDRE FRANCIS M2M 13 M 76 ARLES.ATHLETISME 11,21
90 00:53:33 545 CAPPEAU MICHEL M4M 3 M 77 ACRA ARLES 11,20
91 00:55:11 524 TAHAR ANGELIQUE M2F 4 F 14 ACRA 10,87
92 00:55:22 541 MARION ALAIN M3M 5 M 78 10,84
93 00:55:32 468 COULOMB DOMINIQUE M2F 5 F 15 ACRA ARLES 10,80
94 00:55:35 511 PENNACHIO FABRICE M1M 26 M 79 10,79
95 00:56:36 510 PEIGNE BENOIT M2M 14 M 80 ARLES ATHLETISME 10,60
96 00:56:37 553 FERRIER PIERRE M3M 6 M 81 ARLES ATHLETISME 10,60
97 00:56:48 513 PICHON CHRISTINE M1F 7 F 16 10,56
98 00:56:50 555 SAEZ LOIC SEM 29 M 82 10,56
99 00:56:52 554 BOUCHET NICOLAS SEM 30 M 83 ARLES ATHLE 10,55
100 00:57:51 460 BRAY PHILIPPE M3M 7 M 84 10,37